AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nico Landauer
Nico Landauer
Firstname Nico
Surname Landauer
Nickname
NationUruguay
ISAF IDURUNL1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/11/1981
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date06/06/2013
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubClub
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM