AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Klaus Lange
Klaus Lange
Firstname Klaus
Surname Lange
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGKL1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/01/1995
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date04/06/2021
Resident Country
Hometownsan isidro
Marital status
Children
OccupationAthlete
Yacht clubCNSI
Yacht club locationsan isidro
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Educationsecundary studies
Campaign website#teamllange
Public Emailklaus_lange9@otmail.com
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM