AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lyuben Tenekedzhiev
Firstname Lyuben
Surname Tenekedzhiev
Nickname
NationBulgaria
ISAF IDBULLT1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/08/1999
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenBulgarian, English, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM