AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Robin Axelsson
Firstname Robin
Surname Axelsson
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWERA3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/05/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date12/08/2021
Resident Country Sweden
HometownGöteborg
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubGöteborgs Kungliga segelsällskap
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Swedish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailaxelsson_1991@hotmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM