AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Spencer Loxton
Firstname Spencer
Surname Loxton
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDNZLSL3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/07/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date19/08/2016
Resident Country New Zealand
Hometownbridport england
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstundent
Yacht clubwhangarei crusing club/kerikeri crusing club
Yacht club locationNorthland New Zealand
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsloxton.hps@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM