AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marshall McCann
Marshall McCann
Firstname Marshall
Surname McCann
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAMM228
Gender
Date of Birth 29/09/1999
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date08/02/2019
Resident Country United States
HometownHouston
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubTexas Corinthian
Yacht club locationKemah, TX USA
CoachRyan Minth
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationHigh School
Campaign website
Public Emailrmccann2018@ehshouston.org
 
 
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM