AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Cameron Feves
Firstname Cameron
Surname Feves
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSACF86
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/08/2000
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date05/07/2021
Resident Country United States
HometownLong Beach
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCabrillo Beach YC
Yacht club locationSan Pedro, CA
CoachSteven Natvig
Coached since2007
Languages spokenEnglish, Japanese
EducationLong Beach Polytechnic High School - George Washington University
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM