AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Klara Utterstrom
Firstname Klara
Surname Utterstrom
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEKU1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 28/11/2000
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Sweden
HometownGothenburg
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubGKSS
Yacht club locationGothenburg
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Swedish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM