AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nikola Banjac
Nikola Banjac
Firstname Nikola
Surname Banjac
Nickname
NationSerbia
ISAF IDSRBNB2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/12/2001
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownBelgrade
Marital status
Children
OccupationHigh school student
Yacht clubJK Gemax
Yacht club locationBelgrade
CoachBranislav Erac
Coached since2013.
Languages spokenEnglish, Yugoslavian
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM