AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Justin Foox
Firstname Justin
Surname Foox
Nickname
NationSouth Africa
ISAF IDRSAJF2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/07/1966
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/07/2015
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjustin@flotekca.com
 
 
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM