AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kajetan Machura
Firstname Kajetan
Surname Machura
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLKM22
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/11/2002
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Poland
HometownGdynia
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSopocki Klub ┼╗eglarski
Yacht club locationSopot
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Russian, Spanish
Education
Campaign websitehttps://www.facebook.com/kajetan.machura
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM