AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
James Sandall
Firstname James
Surname Sandall
Nickname
NationNew Zealand
ISAF IDNZLJS3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/12/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date06/06/2021
Resident Country
HometownNapier, NZ
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
Radial nations 2006
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM