AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mathias Berthet
Firstname Mathias
Surname Berthet
Nickname
NationNorway
ISAF IDNORMB7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/01/2001
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownOslo
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubRoyal Norwegian Yacht Club
Yacht club locationOslo
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, Norwegian, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM