AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Filippo Baldassari
Filippo Baldassari
Firstname Filippo
Surname Baldassari
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAFB31
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/07/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date27/11/2020
Resident Country Italy
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubSVGDF
Yacht club locationGaeta
CoachGiorgio Poggi
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM