AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
HARSHITA TOMAR
Firstname HARSHITA
Surname TOMAR
Nickname
NationIndia
ISAF IDINDHT2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 02/03/2002
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country India
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM