AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Domonkos Rozsnyay
Firstname Domonkos
Surname Rozsnyay
Nickname
NationHungary
ISAF IDHUNDR1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/03/1994
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date15/09/2021
Resident Country
HometownHévízgyörk, Hungary
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubSpartacus Sailing Club
Yacht club locationBalatonföldvár
CoachTamás Eszes, Richárd Arató
Coached since2009
Languages spoken
EducationPremontrei Szt. Norbert Gimnázium, Gödöllö
Campaign website
Public Emaildomirozsnyay@hotmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM