AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Romain Ghio
Firstname Romain
Surname Ghio
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRARG12
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/08/1998
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubAVCR
Yacht club location
CoachGrégoire Masson
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM