AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Georg Ristal
Georg Ristal
Firstname Georg
Surname Ristal
Nickname
NationEstonia
ISAF IDESTGR1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/05/2003
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date04/02/2022
Resident Country Estonia
HometownTallinn
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubROPK
Yacht club locationTallinn, Estonia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Estonian, Finnish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM