AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Coralie Vittecoq
Coralie Vittecoq
Firstname Coralie
Surname Vittecoq
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANCV7
Gender Female
Date of Birth 15/12/1997
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Canada
HometownMontreal
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubPointe-Claire Yacht Club
Yacht club locationHudson
CoachTamas Eszes
Coached since2017
Languages spokenEnglish, French, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM