AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nicolas Mueller
Firstname Nicolas
Surname Mueller
Nickname
NationBrazil
ISAF IDBRANM8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/11/2001
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Brazil
HometownPorto Alegre
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubVeleiros do Sul
Yacht club locationPorto Alegre RS
CoachGeison Mendes
Coached since2013
Languages spokenEnglish, Portuguese, Spanish
EducationStudent
Campaign website
Public Emailnicolas@mueller.inf.br
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM