Regatta Entry List - 2019 World Cup Series Enoshima

Regatta Registrations:2019 World Cup Series - Round 1, Enoshima
(09 Sep 2018 ~ 16 Sep 2018)

C
L
A
S
S
M
N
A

470 Men
49er Men
Finn Men
Laser Men
RS:X Men
470 Women
49erFX Women
Laser Radial Women
RS:X Women
Nacra 17 Mixed

470 - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG Helm ARGFG6 Fernando GWOZDZ Pending Unconfirmed                  
AUS Helm AUSMB11 Mathew Belcher Pending Incomplete                  
AUT AUT 1 Helm AUTDB1 David Bargehr Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTLM1 Lukas Mähr Under Review
AUT AUT 17 Helm AUTNK2 Nikolaus Kampelmühler Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTTC2 Thomas Czajka Under Review
ESP ESP 44 Helm ESPJX1 Jordi Xammar Hernandez Accepted Incomplete
Crew ESPNR4 Nicolás Rodríguez García-Paz Unconfirmed
ESP Helm ESPJR52 Jose Manuel Ruiz Sanchez Pending Unconfirmed                  
FRA Helm FRAHM11 Hippolyte Machetti Pending Incomplete                  
FRA Helm FRAKP2 Kevin Peponnet Pending Incomplete                  
GBR GBR 868 Helm GBRLP11 Luke Patience Accepted Incomplete
GBR Helm GBRMW97 Martin Wrigley Pending Incomplete                  
GER Helm GERSD8 Simon Diesch Pending Incomplete                  
GER GER 13 Helm GERMW22 Malte Winkel Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERMC4 Matti Cipra Under Review
GRE Helm GREPM1 Panagiotis Mantis Pending Unconfirmed                  
GRE Helm GREVP3 Vasilis Papoutsoglou Pending Unconfirmed                  
HUN Helm HUNBG3 Balázs Gyapjas Pending Incomplete                  
ISR Helm ISRNH3 Nitai Hasson Pending Unconfirmed                  
JPN JPN7 Helm JPNTI15 Tetsuya Isozaki Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 15 Helm JPNDT1 Daichi Takayama Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNKI5 Kimihiko Imamura Under Review
JPN JPN 11 Helm JPNKD3 Kazuto Doi Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNNK14 Naoya Kimura Under Review
JPN JPN 83 Helm JPNNI4 Naoki Ichino Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNHT18 Hasegawa Takashi Under Review
JPN JPN 2 Helm JPNSK15 Sho Kaminoki Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNTH21 Taisei Hikida Under Review
JPN JPN 4460 Helm JPNKS11 Sosaku Koizumi Accepted Incomplete
MAS Helm MASMN1 Mohamad Faizal Norizan Pending Unconfirmed                  
NZL NZL2 Helm NZLPS3 Paul Snow-Hansen Accepted Incomplete
RUS Helm RUSPS1 Pavel Sozykin Pending Unconfirmed                  
SUI Helm SUIWK2 Kilian Wagen Pending Unconfirmed                  
SWE SWE 350 Helm SWECF7 Carl-Fredrik Fock Accepted Incomplete
SWE Helm SWEAD5 Anton Dahlberg Pending Incomplete                  
TUR TUR 890 Helm TURDC1 Deniz Cinar Accepted Incomplete
Crew TURAC2 Ates Cinar Under Review
Total: 29

49er - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 51 Helm ARGYL1 Yago Lange Accepted Incomplete
Crew ARGKL1 Klaus Lange Unconfirmed
AUS AUS 91 Helm AUSDG7 David Gilmour Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSJT27 Joel Turner Unconfirmed
AUS Helm AUSWP5 William Phillips Pending Unconfirmed                  
AUT AUT 29 Helm AUTBB1 Benjamin Bildstein Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTDH1 David Hussl Under Review
BEL BEL 24 Helm BELYL5 Yannick Lefèbvre Accepted Incomplete
Crew BELTP1 Tom Pelsmaekers Under Review
BRA Helm BRACL15 Carlos Robles Lorente Pending Unconfirmed                  
CRO Helm CROSF1 Sime Fantela Pending Unconfirmed                  
ESP Helm ESPDB8 Diego Botín le Chever Pending Unconfirmed                  
ESP ESP 46 Helm ESPFA1 Federico Alonso Tellechea Accepted Incomplete
Crew ESPAA11 Arturo Alonso Tellechea Unconfirmed
FRA Helm FRAKF4 Kévin Fischer Pending Incomplete                  
FRA Helm CALMF1 Mathieu Frei Pending Incomplete                  
GBR GBR 1 Helm GBRDF16 Dylan Fletcher-Scott Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRSB31 Stuart Bithell Unconfirmed
GBR Helm GBRJP65 James Peters Pending Incomplete                  
GBR Helm GBRJH85 Jack Hawkins Pending Unconfirmed                  
GBR Helm GBRCT23 Chris Taylor Pending Unconfirmed                  
HKG Helm HKGCC1 Ka Ho Cheung Pending Incomplete                  
IRL Helm IRLRS8 Ryan Seaton Pending Incomplete                  
JPN JPN 151 Helm JPNRT8 Leo Takahashi Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 847 Helm JPNSF1 Shingen Furuya Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNSH11 SHINJI HACHIYAMA Under Review
NZL NZL 34 Helm NZLJP7 Josh Porebski Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLTR4 Trent Rippey Unconfirmed
NZL NZL 45 Helm NZLLD5 Logan Dunning Beck Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLOG2 Oscar Gunn Under Review
NZL NZL 989 Helm NZLIM3 Isaac McHardie Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLWM4 William Mckenzie Under Review
POL POL 19 Helm POLDB1 Dominik Buksak Accepted Incomplete
Crew POLSW2 Szymon Wierzbicki Unconfirmed
POL Helm POLLP2 Lukasz Przybytek Pending Unconfirmed                  
SLO Helm SLOPJ1 Peter Janezic Pending Incomplete                  
SUI SUI 77 Helm SUISS6 Sebastien Schneiter Accepted Incomplete
Crew SUILC1 Lucien Cujean Unconfirmed
SWE Helm SWECP2 Carl P Sylvan Pending Unconfirmed                  
Total: 27

Finn - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG Helm ARGFO1 Facundo Olezza Pending Unconfirmed                
AUS AUS 1 Helm AUSJL12 Jake Lilley Accepted Incomplete
AUS Helm AUSOT1 Oliver Tweddell Accepted Unconfirmed                
BRA BRA 109 Helm BRAJZ4 Jorge Zarif Accepted Incomplete
CAN Helm CANTR3 Tom Ramshaw Pending Unconfirmed                
CAN Helm CANKM13 Kyle Martin Pending Unconfirmed                
CRO Helm CROJO1 Josip Olujic Pending Unconfirmed                
CRO Helm CROMV2 Milan Vujasinovic Pending Unconfirmed                
CRO Helm CRONB3 Nenad Bugarin Pending Unconfirmed                
CZE Helm CZEOT1 Ondrej Teply Pending Unconfirmed                
ESP Helm ESPAM21 Alex Muscat Pending Unconfirmed                
ESP Helm ESPPG25 Pablo Guitian Sarria Pending Unconfirmed                
EST Helm ESTDK1 Deniss Karpak Pending Unconfirmed                
FIN FIN 218 Helm FINTN1 Tapio Nirkko Accepted Under Review
FIN Helm FINOM4 Oskari Muhonen Pending Incomplete                
FRA Helm FRAJL23 Jonathan Lobert Accepted Incomplete          
GBR GBR 41 Helm GBRGS20 Giles Scott Accepted Under Review
GBR GBR 91 Helm GBRBC35 Ben Cornish Accepted Incomplete
GBR Helm GBREW3 Edward Wright Pending Unconfirmed                
GBR Helm GBRHW23 Henry Wetherell Pending Unconfirmed                
GBR Helm GBRPM40 Peter McCoy Pending Unconfirmed                
GER Helm GERPK18 Phillip Kasueske Pending Unconfirmed                
GER Helm GERMK35 Max Kohlhoff Pending Unconfirmed                
GRE Helm GREIM3 Ioannis Mitakis Pending Unconfirmed                
HKG HKG 8 Helm AUSJD17 James Dagge Accepted Incomplete    
HUN Helm HUNZB1 Zsombor Berecz Pending Incomplete                
JPN Helm JPNYH8 Yuji Fujimura Pending Incomplete                
JPN Helm JPNHK22 Hajime Kokumai Accepted Incomplete          
NED NED 89 Helm NEDNH1 Nicholas Heiner Accepted Under Review
NOR Helm NORAP2 Anders Pedersen Pending Unconfirmed                
NZL NZL24 Helm NZLJJ1 Josh Junior Accepted Incomplete
NZL NZL61 Helm NZLAM8 Andy Maloney Accepted Incomplete
POL Helm POLPK6 Piotr Kula Pending Unconfirmed                
POL Helm POLML5 Mikolaj Lahn Pending Unconfirmed                
RUS Helm RUSAK48 Arkadiy Kistanov Pending Unconfirmed                
SUI Helm SUINT2 Nils Theuninck Pending Unconfirmed                
SWE Helm SWEMS11 Max Salminen Pending Incomplete                
SWE Helm SWEJP9 Johannes Pettersson Pending Incomplete                
TUR Helm TURAK2 Alican Kaynar Pending Unconfirmed                
Total: 39

Laser - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
ARG Helm ARGJB6 Juan Pablo Bisio Pending Unconfirmed                
ARG Helm ARGTP1 Tomas Pellejero Pending Unconfirmed                
ARG Helm ARGFR1 Francisco Renna Pending Unconfirmed                
AUS AUS 199012 Helm AUSTB17 Tom Burton Accepted Under Review
AUS AUS 199015 Helm AUSMW34 Matthew Wearn Accepted Under Review
AUS AUS 214419 Helm AUSMK2 Mitchell Kennedy Accepted Incomplete
AUS Helm AUSJO5 Jeremy O'Connell Pending Unconfirmed                
AUS AUS 212796 Helm AUSLE3 Luke Elliott Accepted Incomplete
AUS Helm AUSFA3 Finnian Alexander Pending Unconfirmed                
BEL BEL 202020 Helm BELWV2 Wannes Van Laer Accepted Incomplete
BEL BEL 207173 Helm BELWD5 William De Smet Accepted Under Review
BRA Helm BRAFB1 Bruno Fontes Pending Unconfirmed                
CAN Helm CANRD9 Robert Davis Pending Incomplete                
CAN Helm CANFK3 Fillah Karim Pending Incomplete                
CRO CRO 212013 Helm CROTS1 Tonci Stipanovic Accepted Under Review
CRO CRO 213373 Helm CROFJ1 Filip Jurišić Accepted Under Review
CYP Helm CYPPK1 Pavlos Kontides Pending Unconfirmed                
CZE Helm CZEVT1 Viktor Teply Pending Unconfirmed                
ESA Helm ESAEA1 Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas Pending Unconfirmed                
ESP ESP 211440 Helm ESPJB21 Joaquín Blanco Accepted Incomplete
ESP ESP 211710 Helm ESPJR44 Joel Rodriguez Accepted Incomplete
EST EST 203724 Helm ESTKR1 Karl-Martin Rammo Accepted Incomplete
FIN FIN 214111 Helm FINKT4 Kaarle Tapper Accepted Under Review
FRA Helm FRAJB13 Jean Baptiste Bernaz Pending Incomplete                
GBR GBR 211921 Helm GBRNT3 Nick Thompson Accepted Under Review
GBR GBR 210139 Helm GBRMB112 Michael Beckett Accepted Under Review
GBR GBR211407 Helm GBRLC21 Lorenzo Brando Chiavarini Accepted Under Review
GBR GBR 209134 Helm GBREH20 Elliot Hanson Accepted Incomplete
GBR Helm GBRJW88 Jack Wetherell Pending Unconfirmed                
GER GER 212767 Helm GERPB8 Philipp Buhl Accepted Incomplete      
GER GER 211432 Helm GERNW5 Nik Aaron Willim Accepted Incomplete
HKG Helm USANB50 Nicholas Bezy Pending Incomplete                
HUN HUN 212044 Helm HUNBV1 Benjamin Vadnai Accepted Incomplete
HUN HUN 209452 Helm HUNJV4 Jonatan Vadnai Accepted Incomplete
IRL Helm IRLFL10 Finn Lynch Pending Incomplete                
JPN 211049 Helm JPNKN17 Kenji Nanri Accepted Under Review
JPN Helm JPNKS28 Kazumasa Segawa Accepted Incomplete            
KOR KOR 195536 Helm KORJH2 Jeemin Ha Accepted Incomplete
MAS Helm MASKN1 Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy Pending Unconfirmed                
MNE Helm MNEMD1 Milivoj Dukic Pending Unconfirmed                
NED Helm NEDNB4 Niels Broekhuizen Pending Unconfirmed                
NED Helm NEDDB9 Duko Bos Pending Unconfirmed                
NED Helm NEDYH1 Yuri Hummel Pending Unconfirmed                
NOR NOR 201111 Helm NORHT2 Hermann Tomasgaard Accepted Incomplete
NZL NZL 214435 Helm NZLSM12 Sam Meech Accepted Under Review
NZL NZL 197250 Helm NZLTS5 Thomas Saunders Accepted Incomplete
NZL Helm NZLAM21 Andrew McKenzie Pending Unconfirmed                
PER PER 206115 Helm PERSP1 Stefano Peschiera Accepted Incomplete
POL POL 210788 Helm POLFC1 Filip Ciszkiewicz Accepted Incomplete
RUS RUS 213011 Helm RUSSK11 Sergey Komissarov Accepted Incomplete
SLO Helm SLOZZ2 Zan Luka Zelko Pending Unconfirmed                
SWE Swe213457 Helm SWEJS10 Jesper Stalheim Accepted Under Review
TTO TTO 184116 Helm TRIAL1 Andrew Lewis Accepted Incomplete
TUR TUR 207480 Helm TURAR1 Alp Rona Rodopman Accepted Under Review
Total: 54

RS:X - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG Helm ARGMR2 Mariano Reutemann Pending Unconfirmed                
ARU Helm ARUMV3 Mack van den Eerenbeemt Pending Unconfirmed                
CYP CYP 1 Helm CYPAC1 Andreas Cariolou Accepted Incomplete
DEN Helm DENSF4 Sebastian Fleischer Pending Unconfirmed                
ESP ESP 7 Helm ESPIP1 Ivan Pastor Lafuente Accepted Incomplete
ESP ESP 29 Helm ESPSE1 Sergi Escandell Marí Accepted Incomplete
ESP ESP 260 Helm ESPAG71 Angel Granda-Roque Accepted Incomplete
ESP ESP 3 Helm ESPJC42 Joan Cardona Bocarando Accepted Incomplete
ESP Helm ESPBC6 Borja Carracedo Serra Pending Unconfirmed                
FRA Helm FRAPL12 Pierre Le Coq Pending Incomplete                
FRA FRA 1 Helm FRALG33 Louis Giard Accepted Incomplete
GBR Helm GBRKM47 Kieran Holmes Martin Pending Incomplete                
GBR Helm GBRTS53 Tom Squires Pending Incomplete                
GBR Helm GBRSS56 Sam Sills Pending Unconfirmed                
GBR Helm GBRDW84 Daniel Wilson Pending Unconfirmed                
GBR GBR 360 Helm GBRAB164 Andy Brown Accepted Incomplete
GRE GRE8 Helm GREBK1 Byron Kokkalanis Accepted Incomplete
HKG HKG 16 Helm HKGCC5 Cheng Chun Leung Accepted Under Review
HKG Helm HKGCC8 Ching Yin Cheng Pending Incomplete                
HKG Helm HKGHL3 Ho Tsun Leung Pending Unconfirmed                
ISR Helm ISRSZ1 Shahar Zubari Pending Unconfirmed                
ISR ISR 24 Helm ISRYO2 Yoav Omer Accepted Incomplete
ISR ISR 60 Helm ISRTR3 Tom Reuveny Accepted Incomplete
ISR ISR-8 Helm ISROE2 Ofek Elimeleh Accepted Incomplete
ISR isr-21 Helm ISRNM1 Nimrod Mashiah Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 11 Helm JPNMT2 Makoto Tomizawa Accepted Incomplete
JPN Helm JPNKI31 Kensei Ikeda Pending Unconfirmed                
KOR KOR1 Helm KORTL1 Tae Hoon Lee Accepted Incomplete
KOR Helm KORWC4 Wonwoo Cho Pending Unconfirmed                
NED Helm NEDDV4 Dorian Van Rijsselberghe Pending Incomplete                
NED Helm NEDKB8 Kiran Badloe Pending Incomplete                
NOR Helm NORSW1 Sebastian Wang-Hansen Pending Unconfirmed                
NZL Helm NZLAC1 Antonio Cozzolino Pending Incomplete                
POL POL 182 Helm POLPT4 Pawel Tarnowski Accepted Incomplete
POL POL 82 Helm POLPM3 Piotr Myszka Accepted Incomplete
POL Helm POLRF1 Radoslaw Furmanski Pending Unconfirmed                
POL Helm POLMK44 Maciej Kluszczyński Pending Unconfirmed                
RUS Helm RUSEA4 Evgeny Ayvazyan Pending Unconfirmed                
SEY SEY 1 Helm SEYJG1 JEAN-MARC GARDETTE Accepted Incomplete  
SUI SUI 36 Helm SUIMS27 Mateo Sanz Lanz Accepted Incomplete
Total: 40

470 - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUS Helm AUSNJ5 Nia Jerwood Pending Unconfirmed                  
AUS Helm AUSCS33 Carrie Smith Pending Unconfirmed                  
BRA Helm BRAFO1 Fernanda Oliveira Pending Unconfirmed                  
ESP Helm ESPSS11 Silvia Mas Depares Pending Unconfirmed                  
ESP ESP 14 Helm ESPBC5 Bàrbara Cornudella Ravetllat Accepted Incomplete
Crew ESPSL6 Sara López Ravetllat Unconfirmed
ESP Helm ESPST2 Sofia Toro Pending Unconfirmed                  
FRA FRA9 Helm FRACL7 Camille Lecointre Accepted Incomplete
GBR Helm GBRHM15 Hannah Mills Pending Incomplete                  
GBR GBR 7 Helm GBRAS83 Amy Seabright Accepted Incomplete
GBR Helm GBRJL60 Jess Lavery Pending Unconfirmed                  
GER Helm GERFL6 Frederike Loewe Pending Incomplete                  
GER GER 24 Helm GERBN5 Nadine Boehm Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERAG22 Ann-Christin Goliaß Under Review
GER Helm GERFO3 Fabienne Oster Pending Unconfirmed                  
GER Helm GERTD14 Theres Dahnke Pending Unconfirmed                  
GER Helm GERCS22 Constanze Stolz Pending Unconfirmed                  
GER Helm GERLW8 Luise Wanser Pending Unconfirmed                  
GRE Helm GREMB3 Maria Bozi Pending Unconfirmed                  
HKG Helm HKGKT3 Kit Fong Tong Pending Incomplete                  
ISR Helm ISRNB5 Noya Bar-Am Pending Unconfirmed                  
ISR Helm ISRGC2 Gil Cohen Pending Unconfirmed                  
ISR Helm ISRYW1 Yahel Wallach Pending Unconfirmed                  
ISR Helm ISRTZ1 Tsuf Zamet Pending Unconfirmed                  
JPN JPN1 Helm JPNAK3 Ai Kondo Yoshida Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNMY16 Miho Yoshioka Under Review
JPN JPN 12 Helm JPNMU8 Mano Udagawa Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNAK17 Ayano Kudo Under Review
JPN Helm JPNMT24 Misaki Tanaka Pending Incomplete                  
JPN Helm JPNYH19 Yuki Hayashi Accepted Incomplete        
Crew JPNCN2 Chika Nishidai Under Review        
JPN Helm JPNYY10 Yuuri Yamamoto Pending Unconfirmed                  
MAS Helm MASNJ1 Nuraisyah Jamil Pending Unconfirmed                  
NED Helm NEDAK8 Afrodite Zegers Pending Incomplete                  
NZL Helm NZLCR7 Courtney Reynolds-Smith Pending Incomplete                  
SGP Helm SINEY2 Elisa Yokoyama Pending Unconfirmed                  
SLO Helm SLOTM2 Tina Mrak Pending Incomplete                  
SUI Helm SUIFL2 Linda Fahrni Pending Unconfirmed                  
TUR TUR 99 Helm TURBK13 Beste Kaynakcı Accepted Incomplete
Total: 34

49erFX - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 19 Helm ARGVT4 Victoria Travascio Accepted Incomplete
Crew ARGMB24 Maria Branz Under Review
AUS Helm AUSNB23 Natasha Bryant Pending Unconfirmed                  
AUS Helm AUSAS55 Amelia Stabback Pending Unconfirmed                  
AUT AUT 61 Helm AUTTF2 Tanja Frank Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTLA6 Lorena Abicht Under Review
BRA Helm BRAMS13 Martine Soffiatti Grael Pending Unconfirmed                  
CAN Helm CANAT13 Alexandra Ten Hove Pending Unconfirmed                  
CRO Helm CROEN3 Enia Nincevic Pending Unconfirmed                  
DEN DEN 11 Helm DENIB1 Ida Marie Baad Nielsen Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENMO2 Marie Thusgaard Olsen Under Review
DEN DEN 49 Helm DENAS6 Anne-Julie Schütt Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENIN2 Iben Nielsby Christensen Under Review
DEN Helm DENJH8 Jena Hansen Pending Unconfirmed                  
ESP Helm ESPCM47 Carla Munté Carrasco Pending Unconfirmed                  
ESP Helm ESPTE2 Tamara Echegoyen Dominguez Pending Unconfirmed                  
ESP Helm ESPPS19 Patricia Suárez Pending Unconfirmed                  
EST Helm ESTKT5 Kätlin Tammiste Pending Unconfirmed                  
FIN FIN 120 Helm FINNR5 Noora Ruskola Accepted Incomplete
Crew FINMW1 Mikaela Wulff Unconfirmed
GBR GBR 44 Helm GBRCD15 Charlotte Dobson Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRST90 Saskia Tidey Under Review
GBR Helm GBRSW46 Sophie Weguelin Accepted Incomplete                
GBR Helm GBRKM34 Kate Macgregor Pending Unconfirmed                  
GBR Helm GBRMB125 Megan Brickwood Pending Unconfirmed                  
GER Helm GERVJ1 Victoria Jurczok Pending Incomplete                  
GER GER9 Helm GERTL7 Tina Lutz Accepted Incomplete
GER Helm GERJG13 Jule Goerge Pending Unconfirmed                  
ITA ITA 80 Helm ITAOR1 Maria Ottavia Raggio Accepted Incomplete
ITA Helm ITAFB131 Francesca BERGAMO Pending Unconfirmed                  
JPN 611 Helm JPNCH3 Chika Hatae Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNHI6 Hiroka Itakura Under Review
JPN JPN 728 Helm JPNSH10 Sayoko Harada Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNNS5 Sera Nagamatsu Under Review
JPN JPN117 Helm JPNAT7 Anna Yamazaki Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNST8 Sena Takano Unconfirmed
NED Helm NEDAB5 Annemiek Bekkering Pending Incomplete                  
NZL Helm NZLED1 Erica Dawson Pending Incomplete                  
NZL NZL 16 Helm NZLAM13 Alexandra Maloney Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLMM5 Molly Meech Under Review
SWE Helm SWEKW5 Klara Wester Pending Incomplete                  
SWE Helm SWEJG13 Julia Gross Pending Incomplete                  
Total: 32

Laser Radial - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 205491 Helm ARGLF1 Lucía Falasca Accepted Incomplete
AUS 204568 Helm AUSZT3 Zoe Thomson Accepted Incomplete
AUS Helm AUSMS65 Mara Stransky Pending Unconfirmed                
BEL BEL 211552 Helm BELPE1 Emma Plasschaert Accepted Incomplete
BEL BEL 211553 Helm BELMC5 Maité Carlier Accepted Under Review
BLR BLR 209555 Helm BLRTD1 Tatiana Drozdovskaya Accepted Incomplete
CAN CAN 206104 Helm CANSD7 Sarah Douglas Accepted Incomplete
CAN CAN 204468 Helm CANBB14 Brenda Bowskill Accepted Under Review
CRO CRO208709 Helm CROSL3 Sandra Lulić Accepted Under Review
CRO Helm CROAD4 Andela De Micheli Vitturi Pending Unconfirmed                
DEN DEN 207194 Helm DENAR2 Anne-Marie Rindom Accepted Under Review
DEN DEN 207195 Helm DENAM6 Anna Munch Accepted Incomplete
ESP Helm ESPMR19 Martina Reino Cacho Pending Unconfirmed                
ESP ESP 211085 Helm ESPCP17 Cristina Pujol Accepted Incomplete
FIN FIN 212072 Helm FINTT1 Tuula Tenkanen Accepted Incomplete
FIN FIN 203033 Helm FINMM7 Monika Mikkola Accepted Under Review
FRA Helm FRAMD50 Mathilde de Kerangat Accepted Incomplete          
GBR GBR 206251 Helm GBRAY5 Alison Young Accepted Under Review
GBR GBR 213612 Helm GBRHS12 Hannah Snellgrove Accepted Incomplete
GBR Helm GBRGP28 Georgina Povall Accepted Unconfirmed                
GER GER 212749 Helm GERSW22 Svenja Weger Accepted Incomplete
GER GER 210135 Helm GERPL9 Pauline Liebig Accepted Incomplete
GER Helm GERPK20 Pia Kuhlmann Pending Unconfirmed                
GER Helm GERLH10 Lena Haverland Pending Unconfirmed                
GRE Helm GREAF4 Athanasia FAKIDI Pending Unconfirmed                
GRE GRE 212289 Helm GREVK5 Vasileia Karachaliou Accepted Incomplete      
GUA GUA 190816 Helm GUAIM1 Isabella Maegli Agüero Accepted Incomplete
HKG Helm GBRMH122 Molly Highfield Accepted Incomplete
HKG HKG 211717 Helm HKGNH1 Nancy Highfield Accepted Incomplete
HUN HUN 211551 Helm HUNME1 Mária Érdi Accepted Under Review
IRL IRL211115 Helm IRLAH14 Aoife Hopkins Accepted Under Review
IRL IRL 210406 Helm IRLAK18 Aisling Keller Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 199066 Helm JPNMD3 Manami Doi Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN214976 Helm JPNMT7 Momoko Tada Accepted Incomplete
JPN 202611 Helm JPNYT7 Yumiko Tombe Accepted Incomplete
LTU LTU 210496 Helm LTUVA1 Viktorija Andrulyte Accepted Incomplete
LTU Helm LTUME3 Milda Eidukeviciute Pending Unconfirmed                
MAS Helm MASNM6 Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif Pending Unconfirmed                
NED NED 210407 Helm NEDMB7 Marit Bouwmeester Accepted Incomplete
NED NED 211391 Helm NEDMJ5 Maxime Jonker Accepted Under Review
NED NED 212980 Helm NEDDV11 Daphne van der Vaart Accepted Under Review
NOR NOR 207833 Helm NORLH5 Line Flem Høst Accepted Incomplete
NZL NZL 212258 Helm NZLSP5 Susannah Pyatt Accepted Incomplete
NZL NZL 209279 Helm NZLOC2 Olivia Christie Accepted Incomplete
POL POL 210786 Helm POLAB11 Agata Barwinska Accepted Incomplete
POL POL 211313 Helm POLMK38 Magdalena Kwasna Accepted Incomplete
RUS RUS 213368 Helm RUSEZ4 Ekaterina Zyuzina Accepted Incomplete
SLO Helm SLOKP1 Kim Pletikos Pending Unconfirmed                
SUI Sui211842 Helm SUIMJ3 Maud Jayet Accepted Incomplete
SUI Helm SUIAN2 Andrea Nordquist Pending Unconfirmed                
SWE Helm SWEJO4 Josefin Olsson Pending Incomplete                
TUR Helm TURCD5 Nazli Donertas Pending Unconfirmed                
TUR Helm TUREG2 Ecem Güzel Accepted Incomplete            
URU Helm URUDM1 Dolores Moreira Fraschini Pending Incomplete                
Total: 54

RS:X - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG Helm ARGMT11 Maria Tejerina Mackern Pending Unconfirmed                
BRA Helm BRAPF4 Patricia Freitas Pending Unconfirmed                
ESP Helm ESPMB2 Blanca Manchon Pending Unconfirmed                
ESP Helm ESPMA13 Marina Alabau Neira Pending Unconfirmed                
EST EST 215 Helm ESTIP1 Ingrid Puusta Accepted Incomplete
FIN Helm FINTP2 Tuuli Petäjä-Sirén Pending Unconfirmed                
FRA FRA 4 Helm FRACP3 Charline Picon Accepted Incomplete
GBR GBR 94 Helm GBRBS1 Bryony Shaw Accepted Incomplete
GBR GBR 7 Helm GBREW20 Emma Wilson Accepted Under Review
GBR Helm GBRIH12 Isobel Hamilton Pending Unconfirmed                
GBR GBR 956 Helm GBRSS63 Saskia Sills Accepted Incomplete
HKG Helm HKGMM5 Ma Kwan Ching Ma Pending Incomplete                
HKG Helm HKGSC5 Sandy Choi Wing Chi Pending Incomplete                
HKG HKG 5 Helm HKGHC1 Hei Man H V Chan Accepted Incomplete
HKG Helm HKGWN2 Wai Yan Ngai Pending Unconfirmed                
HKG Helm HKGSL2 Sonia Lo Pending Unconfirmed                
ISR ISR 5 Helm ISRNG3 Noga Geller Accepted Incomplete
ISR Helm ISRKS1 Katy Spychakov Pending Unconfirmed                
ISR Helm ISRHH3 Hadar Heller Pending Unconfirmed                
ISR Helm ISRMM3 Maya Morris Pending Unconfirmed                
ISR Helm ISRSB14 Shai Blank Pending Unconfirmed                
JPN JPN 94 Helm JPNFO1 Fujiko Onishi Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 35 Helm JPNMI11 Megumi Iseda Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 72 Helm JPNMK20 Megumi Komine Accepted Incomplete
JPN jpn470 Helm JPNYS1 Yuki Sunaga Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 1113 Helm JPNRN3 Rina Niijima Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN32 Helm JPNKM36 Kazami Matsuura Accepted Under Review
NED Helm NEDLD5 Lilian De Geus Pending Incomplete                
NED Helm NEDSW5 Sara Wennekes Pending Incomplete                
NOR Helm NORMM11 Maria Mollestad Pending Unconfirmed                
PER Helm PERMB2 Maria Belen Bazo Pending Unconfirmed                
POL Helm POLZK1 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka Pending Unconfirmed                
POL Helm POLSK4 Kamila Smektala Pending Unconfirmed                
POL POL 21 Helm POLMB3 Malgorzata Bialecka Accepted Incomplete
POL Helm POLMD6 Maja Dziarnowska Pending Unconfirmed                
POL Helm POLKL12 Karolina Lipińska Pending Unconfirmed                
RUS Helm RUSSE6 Stefania Elfutina Pending Unconfirmed                
RUS Helm RUSMS22 Mariam Sekhposyan Pending Unconfirmed                
TUR Helm TURDU3 Dilara Uralp Pending Unconfirmed                
Total: 39

Nacra 17 - Fleet racing - Mixed


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG Helm ARGSL2 Santiago Lange Pending Unconfirmed                  
ARG Helm ARGMM7 Mateo Majdalani Accepted Incomplete
Crew ARGEB11 Eugenia Bosco Under Review
AUS AUS 2 Helm AUSJW14 Jason Waterhouse Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSLD4 Lisa Darmanin Under Review
AUT Aut3 Helm AUTTZ1 Thomas Zajac Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTBM3 Barbara Matz Under Review
BEL BEL391 Helm BELJH8 Jan Heuninck Accepted Incomplete
Crew BELAG7 Anouk GEURTS Under Review
BEL BEL 340 Helm BELIM1 Isaura Maenhaut Accepted Incomplete
Crew BELLS2 Levi Slap Under Review
BRA Helm BRAJS7 Joao Siemsen Bulhoes Pending Unconfirmed                  
BRA Helm BRASA2 Samuel Albrecht Pending Unconfirmed                  
DEN Helm DENLC4 Lin Ea Cenholt Pending Incomplete                  
ESP Helm ESPFE Fernando Echávarri Erasun Pending Unconfirmed                  
ESP Helm ESPMM8 Iker Martinez de Lizarduy Pending Unconfirmed                  
FIN Helm FINSK2 Sinem Kurtbay Pending Incomplete                  
FRA FRA 99 Helm FRABB4 Billy Besson Accepted Incomplete
GBR GBR 91 Helm GBRBS13 Ben Saxton Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRNB50 Nicola Boniface Unconfirmed
GBR GBR 257 Helm GBRCR28 Chris Rashley Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRLM230 Laura Marimon Giovannetti Under Review
GBR GBR 21 Helm GBRJG12 John Gimson Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRAB123 Anna Burnet Under Review
GBR GBR 25 Helm GBRRW72 Rupert White Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRKU1 Kirstie Urwin Unconfirmed
GER GER 77 Helm GERPK15 Paul Kohlhoff Accepted Incomplete
GER Helm GERJP2 Johannes Polgar Pending Incomplete                  
HKG HKG 009 Helm HKGTF2 Tat Choi Fung Accepted Incomplete
Crew HKGYC4 Yu Ting Chan Under Review
ITA Helm ITART8 Ruggero Tita Pending Unconfirmed                  
ITA Helm ITALB55 Lorenzo Bressani Pending Unconfirmed                  
JPN JPN 398 Helm JPNWT1 Wakako Kajimoto Accepted Incomplete    
Crew JPNTK2 Takaaki Kawata Under Review    
JPN JPN347 Helm JPNSI7 Shibuki Iitsuka Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNEH3 Eri Hatayama Under Review
NZL NZL 22 Helm NZLGJ2 Gemma Jones Accepted Incomplete  
Crew NZLJS2 Jason Saunders Under Review  
NZL NZL 96 Helm NZLOM2 Olivia Mackay Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLMW12 Micah Wilkinson Unconfirmed
Total: 26

Argentina (ARG)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men Helm ARGFG6 Fernando GWOZDZ Pending Unconfirmed                  
49er Men ARG 51 Helm ARGYL1 Yago Lange Accepted Incomplete
Crew ARGKL1 Klaus Lange Unconfirmed
Finn Men Helm ARGFO1 Facundo Olezza Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men Helm ARGJB6 Juan Pablo Bisio Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men Helm ARGTP1 Tomas Pellejero Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men Helm ARGFR1 Francisco Renna Pending Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Men Helm ARGMR2 Mariano Reutemann Pending Unconfirmed                  
49erFX Women ARG 19 Helm ARGVT4 Victoria Travascio Accepted Incomplete
Crew ARGMB24 Maria Branz under review
Laser Radial Women ARG 205491 Helm ARGLF1 Lucía Falasca Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women Helm ARGMT11 Maria Tejerina Mackern Pending Unconfirmed                  
Nacra 17 Mixed Helm ARGSL2 Santiago Lange Pending Unconfirmed                  
Nacra 17 Mixed Helm ARGMM7 Mateo Majdalani Accepted Incomplete
Crew ARGEB11 Eugenia Bosco under review

Aruba (ARU)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
RS:X Men Helm ARUMV3 Mack van den Eerenbeemt Pending Unconfirmed

Australia (AUS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
470 Men Helm AUSMB11 Mathew Belcher Pending Incomplete                  
49er Men AUS 91 Helm AUSDG7 David Gilmour Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSJT27 Joel Turner Unconfirmed
49er Men Helm AUSWP5 William Phillips Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men AUS 1 Helm AUSJL12 Jake Lilley Accepted Incomplete  
Finn Men Helm AUSOT1 Oliver Tweddell Accepted Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men AUS 199012 Helm AUSTB17 Tom Burton Accepted under review  
Laser Men AUS 199015 Helm AUSMW34 Matthew Wearn Accepted under review  
Laser Men AUS 214419 Helm AUSMK2 Mitchell Kennedy Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men Helm AUSJO5 Jeremy O'Connell Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men AUS 212796 Helm AUSLE3 Luke Elliott Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men Helm AUSFA3 Finnian Alexander Pending Unconfirmed                  
470 Women Helm AUSNJ5 Nia Jerwood Pending Unconfirmed                  
470 Women Helm AUSCS33 Carrie Smith Pending Unconfirmed                  
49erFX Women Helm AUSNB23 Natasha Bryant Pending Unconfirmed                  
49erFX Women Helm AUSAS55 Amelia Stabback Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Radial Women 204568 Helm AUSZT3 Zoe Thomson Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women Helm AUSMS65 Mara Stransky Pending Unconfirmed                  
Nacra 17 Mixed AUS 2 Helm AUSJW14 Jason Waterhouse Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSLD4 Lisa Darmanin under review

Austria (AUT)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men AUT 1 Helm AUTDB1 David Bargehr Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTLM1 Lukas Mähr under review
470 Men AUT 17 Helm AUTNK2 Nikolaus Kampelmühler Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTTC2 Thomas Czajka under review
49er Men AUT 29 Helm AUTBB1 Benjamin Bildstein Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTDH1 David Hussl under review
49erFX Women AUT 61 Helm AUTTF2 Tanja Frank Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTLA6 Lorena Abicht under review
Nacra 17 Mixed Aut3 Helm AUTTZ1 Thomas Zajac Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTBM3 Barbara Matz under review

Belarus (BLR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
Laser Radial Women BLR 209555 Helm BLRTD1 Tatiana Drozdovskaya Accepted Incomplete

Belgium (BEL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
49er Men BEL 24 Helm BELYL5 Yannick Lefèbvre Accepted Incomplete
Crew BELTP1 Tom Pelsmaekers under review
Laser Men BEL 202020 Helm BELWV2 Wannes Van Laer Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men BEL 207173 Helm BELWD5 William De Smet Accepted under review  
Laser Radial Women BEL 211552 Helm BELPE1 Emma Plasschaert Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women BEL 211553 Helm BELMC5 Maité Carlier Accepted under review  
Nacra 17 Mixed BEL391 Helm BELJH8 Jan Heuninck Accepted Incomplete
Crew BELAG7 Anouk GEURTS under review
Nacra 17 Mixed BEL 340 Helm BELIM1 Isaura Maenhaut Accepted Incomplete
Crew BELLS2 Levi Slap under review

Brazil (BRA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men Helm BRACL15 Carlos Robles Lorente Pending Unconfirmed                
Finn Men BRA 109 Helm BRAJZ4 Jorge Zarif Accepted Incomplete
Laser Men Helm BRAFB1 Bruno Fontes Pending Unconfirmed                
470 Women Helm BRAFO1 Fernanda Oliveira Pending Unconfirmed                
49erFX Women Helm BRAMS13 Martine Soffiatti Grael Pending Unconfirmed                
RS:X Women Helm BRAPF4 Patricia Freitas Pending Unconfirmed                
Nacra 17 Mixed Helm BRAJS7 Joao Siemsen Bulhoes Pending Unconfirmed                
Nacra 17 Mixed Helm BRASA2 Samuel Albrecht Pending Unconfirmed                

Canada (CAN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
Finn Men Helm CANTR3 Tom Ramshaw Pending Unconfirmed                
Finn Men Helm CANKM13 Kyle Martin Pending Unconfirmed                
Laser Men Helm CANRD9 Robert Davis Pending Incomplete                
Laser Men Helm CANFK3 Fillah Karim Pending Incomplete                
49erFX Women Helm CANAT13 Alexandra Ten Hove Pending Unconfirmed                
Laser Radial Women CAN 206104 Helm CANSD7 Sarah Douglas Accepted Incomplete
Laser Radial Women CAN 204468 Helm CANBB14 Brenda Bowskill Accepted under review

Croatia (CRO)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men Helm CROSF1 Sime Fantela Pending Unconfirmed                
Finn Men Helm CROJO1 Josip Olujic Pending Unconfirmed                
Finn Men Helm CROMV2 Milan Vujasinovic Pending Unconfirmed                
Finn Men Helm CRONB3 Nenad Bugarin Pending Unconfirmed                
Laser Men CRO 212013 Helm CROTS1 Tonci Stipanovic Accepted under review
Laser Men CRO 213373 Helm CROFJ1 Filip Jurišić Accepted under review
49erFX Women Helm CROEN3 Enia Nincevic Pending Unconfirmed                
Laser Radial Women CRO208709 Helm CROSL3 Sandra Lulić Accepted under review
Laser Radial Women Helm CROAD4 Andela De Micheli Vitturi Pending Unconfirmed                

Cyprus (CYP)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men Helm CYPPK1 Pavlos Kontides Pending Unconfirmed                
RS:X Men CYP 1 Helm CYPAC1 Andreas Cariolou Accepted Incomplete

Czech Republic (CZE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
Finn Men Helm CZEOT1 Ondrej Teply Pending Unconfirmed
Laser Men Helm CZEVT1 Viktor Teply Pending Unconfirmed

Denmark (DEN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
RS:X Men Helm DENSF4 Sebastian Fleischer Pending Unconfirmed                  
49erFX Women DEN 11 Helm DENIB1 Ida Marie Baad Nielsen Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENMO2 Marie Thusgaard Olsen under review
49erFX Women DEN 49 Helm DENAS6 Anne-Julie Schütt Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENIN2 Iben Nielsby Christensen under review
49erFX Women Helm DENJH8 Jena Hansen Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Radial Women DEN 207194 Helm DENAR2 Anne-Marie Rindom Accepted under review  
Laser Radial Women DEN 207195 Helm DENAM6 Anna Munch Accepted Incomplete  
Nacra 17 Mixed Helm DENLC4 Lin Ea Cenholt Pending Incomplete                  

El Salvador (ESA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
Laser Men Helm ESAEA1 Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas Pending Unconfirmed

Estonia (EST)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Finn Men Helm ESTDK1 Deniss Karpak Pending Unconfirmed                
Laser Men EST 203724 Helm ESTKR1 Karl-Martin Rammo Accepted Incomplete
49erFX Women Helm ESTKT5 Kätlin Tammiste Pending Unconfirmed                
RS:X Women EST 215 Helm ESTIP1 Ingrid Puusta Accepted Incomplete

Finland (FIN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Crew Details
Finn Men FIN 218 Helm FINTN1 Tapio Nirkko Accepted under review  
Finn Men Helm FINOM4 Oskari Muhonen Pending Incomplete                  
Laser Men FIN 214111 Helm FINKT4 Kaarle Tapper Accepted under review  
49erFX Women FIN 120 Helm FINNR5 Noora Ruskola Accepted Incomplete
Crew FINMW1 Mikaela Wulff Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women FIN 212072 Helm FINTT1 Tuula Tenkanen Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women FIN 203033 Helm FINMM7 Monika Mikkola Accepted under review  
RS:X Women Helm FINTP2 Tuuli Petäjä-Sirén Pending Unconfirmed                  
Nacra 17 Mixed Helm FINSK2 Sinem Kurtbay Pending Incomplete                  

France (FRA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Crew Details
470 Men Helm FRAHM11 Hippolyte Machetti Pending Incomplete                  
470 Men Helm FRAKP2 Kevin Peponnet Pending Incomplete                  
49er Men Helm FRAKF4 Kévin Fischer Pending Incomplete                  
49er Men Helm CALMF1 Mathieu Frei Pending Incomplete                  
Finn Men Helm FRAJL23 Jonathan Lobert Accepted Incomplete            
Laser Men Helm FRAJB13 Jean Baptiste Bernaz Pending Incomplete                  
RS:X Men Helm FRAPL12 Pierre Le Coq Pending Incomplete                  
RS:X Men FRA 1 Helm FRALG33 Louis Giard Accepted Incomplete  
470 Women FRA9 Helm FRACL7 Camille Lecointre Accepted Incomplete
Laser Radial Women Helm FRAMD50 Mathilde de Kerangat Accepted Incomplete            
RS:X Women FRA 4 Helm FRACP3 Charline Picon Accepted Incomplete  
Nacra 17 Mixed FRA 99 Helm FRABB4 Billy Besson Accepted Incomplete

Germany (GER)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
470 Men Helm GERSD8 Simon Diesch Pending Incomplete                  
470 Men GER 13 Helm GERMW22 Malte Winkel Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERMC4 Matti Cipra under review
Finn Men Helm GERPK18 Phillip Kasueske Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men Helm GERMK35 Max Kohlhoff Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men GER 212767 Helm GERPB8 Philipp Buhl Accepted Incomplete        
Laser Men GER 211432 Helm GERNW5 Nik Aaron Willim Accepted Incomplete  
470 Women Helm GERFL6 Frederike Loewe Pending Incomplete                  
470 Women GER 24 Helm GERBN5 Nadine Boehm Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERAG22 Ann-Christin Goliaß under review
470 Women Helm GERFO3 Fabienne Oster Pending Unconfirmed                  
470 Women Helm GERTD14 Theres Dahnke Pending Unconfirmed                  
470 Women Helm GERCS22 Constanze Stolz Pending Unconfirmed                  
470 Women Helm GERLW8 Luise Wanser Pending Unconfirmed                  
49erFX Women Helm GERVJ1 Victoria Jurczok Pending Incomplete                  
49erFX Women GER9 Helm GERTL7 Tina Lutz Accepted Incomplete
49erFX Women Helm GERJG13 Jule Goerge Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Radial Women GER 212749 Helm GERSW22 Svenja Weger Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women GER 210135 Helm GERPL9 Pauline Liebig Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women Helm GERPK20 Pia Kuhlmann Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Radial Women Helm GERLH10 Lena Haverland Pending Unconfirmed                  
Nacra 17 Mixed GER 77 Helm GERPK15 Paul Kohlhoff Accepted Incomplete
Nacra 17 Mixed Helm GERJP2 Johannes Polgar Pending Incomplete                  

Great Britain (GBR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
470 Men GBR 868 Helm GBRLP11 Luke Patience Accepted Incomplete
470 Men Helm GBRMW97 Martin Wrigley Pending Incomplete                  
49er Men GBR 1 Helm GBRDF16 Dylan Fletcher-Scott Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRSB31 Stuart Bithell Unconfirmed
49er Men Helm GBRJP65 James Peters Pending Incomplete                  
49er Men Helm GBRJH85 Jack Hawkins Pending Unconfirmed                  
49er Men Helm GBRCT23 Chris Taylor Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men GBR 41 Helm GBRGS20 Giles Scott Accepted under review  
Finn Men GBR 91 Helm GBRBC35 Ben Cornish Accepted Incomplete  
Finn Men Helm GBREW3 Edward Wright Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men Helm GBRHW23 Henry Wetherell Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men Helm GBRPM40 Peter McCoy Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men GBR 211921 Helm GBRNT3 Nick Thompson Accepted under review  
Laser Men GBR 210139 Helm GBRMB112 Michael Beckett Accepted under review  
Laser Men GBR211407 Helm GBRLC21 Lorenzo Brando Chiavarini Accepted under review  
Laser Men GBR 209134 Helm GBREH20 Elliot Hanson Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men Helm GBRJW88 Jack Wetherell Pending Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Men Helm GBRKM47 Kieran Holmes Martin Pending Incomplete                  
RS:X Men Helm GBRTS53 Tom Squires Pending Incomplete                  
RS:X Men Helm GBRSS56 Sam Sills Pending Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Men Helm GBRDW84 Daniel Wilson Pending Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Men GBR 360 Helm GBRAB164 Andy Brown Accepted Incomplete  
470 Women Helm GBRHM15 Hannah Mills Pending Incomplete                  
470 Women GBR 7 Helm GBRAS83 Amy Seabright Accepted Incomplete
470 Women Helm GBRJL60 Jess Lavery Pending Unconfirmed                  
49erFX Women GBR 44 Helm GBRCD15 Charlotte Dobson Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRST90 Saskia Tidey under review
49erFX Women Helm GBRSW46 Sophie Weguelin Accepted Incomplete                
49erFX Women Helm GBRKM34 Kate Macgregor Pending Unconfirmed                  
49erFX Women Helm GBRMB125 Megan Brickwood Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Radial Women GBR 206251 Helm GBRAY5 Alison Young Accepted under review  
Laser Radial Women GBR 213612 Helm GBRHS12 Hannah Snellgrove Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women Helm GBRGP28 Georgina Povall Accepted Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Women GBR 94 Helm GBRBS1 Bryony Shaw Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women GBR 7 Helm GBREW20 Emma Wilson Accepted under review  
RS:X Women Helm GBRIH12 Isobel Hamilton Pending Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Women GBR 956 Helm GBRSS63 Saskia Sills Accepted Incomplete  
Nacra 17 Mixed GBR 91 Helm GBRBS13 Ben Saxton Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRNB50 Nicola Boniface Unconfirmed
Nacra 17 Mixed GBR 257 Helm GBRCR28 Chris Rashley Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRLM230 Laura Marimon Giovannetti under review
Nacra 17 Mixed GBR 21 Helm GBRJG12 John Gimson Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRAB123 Anna Burnet under review
Nacra 17 Mixed GBR 25 Helm GBRRW72 Rupert White Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRKU1 Kirstie Urwin Unconfirmed

Greece (GRE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men Helm GREPM1 Panagiotis Mantis Pending Unconfirmed                
470 Men Helm GREVP3 Vasilis Papoutsoglou Pending Unconfirmed                
Finn Men Helm GREIM3 Ioannis Mitakis Pending Unconfirmed                
RS:X Men GRE8 Helm GREBK1 Byron Kokkalanis Accepted Incomplete
470 Women Helm GREMB3 Maria Bozi Pending Unconfirmed                
Laser Radial Women Helm GREAF4 Athanasia FAKIDI Pending Unconfirmed                
Laser Radial Women GRE 212289 Helm GREVK5 Vasileia Karachaliou Accepted Incomplete      

Guatemala (GUA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Radial Women GUA 190816 Helm GUAIM1 Isabella Maegli Agüero Accepted Incomplete

Hong Kong (HKG)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details MNA Endorsement Payment Insurance Details Crew Details
49er Men Helm HKGCC1 Ka Ho Cheung Pending Incomplete                  
Finn Men HKG 8 Helm AUSJD17 James Dagge Accepted Incomplete      
Laser Men Helm USANB50 Nicholas Bezy Pending Incomplete                  
RS:X Men HKG 16 Helm HKGCC5 Cheng Chun Leung Accepted under review  
RS:X Men Helm HKGCC8 Ching Yin Cheng Pending Incomplete                  
RS:X Men Helm HKGHL3 Ho Tsun Leung Pending Unconfirmed                  
470 Women Helm HKGKT3 Kit Fong Tong Pending Incomplete                  
Laser Radial Women Helm GBRMH122 Molly Highfield Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women HKG 211717 Helm HKGNH1 Nancy Highfield Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women Helm HKGMM5 Ma Kwan Ching Ma Pending Incomplete                  
RS:X Women Helm HKGSC5 Sandy Choi Wing Chi Pending Incomplete                  
RS:X Women HKG 5 Helm HKGHC1 Hei Man H V Chan Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women Helm HKGWN2 Wai Yan Ngai Pending Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Women Helm HKGSL2 Sonia Lo Pending Unconfirmed                  
Nacra 17 Mixed HKG 009 Helm HKGTF2 Tat Choi Fung Accepted Incomplete
Crew HKGYC4 Yu Ting Chan under review

Hungary (HUN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
470 Men Helm HUNBG3 Balázs Gyapjas Pending Incomplete                
Finn Men Helm HUNZB1 Zsombor Berecz Pending Incomplete                
Laser Men HUN 212044 Helm HUNBV1 Benjamin Vadnai Accepted Incomplete
Laser Men HUN 209452 Helm HUNJV4 Jonatan Vadnai Accepted Incomplete
Laser Radial Women HUN 211551 Helm HUNME1 Mária Érdi Accepted under review

Ireland (IRL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
49er Men Helm IRLRS8 Ryan Seaton Pending Incomplete                
Laser Men Helm IRLFL10 Finn Lynch Pending Incomplete                
Laser Radial Women IRL211115 Helm IRLAH14 Aoife Hopkins Accepted under review
Laser Radial Women IRL 210406 Helm IRLAK18 Aisling Keller Accepted Incomplete

Israel (ISR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men Helm ISRNH3 Nitai Hasson Pending Unconfirmed                
RS:X Men Helm ISRSZ1 Shahar Zubari Pending Unconfirmed                
RS:X Men ISR 24 Helm ISRYO2 Yoav Omer Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Men ISR 60 Helm ISRTR3 Tom Reuveny Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Men ISR-8 Helm ISROE2 Ofek Elimeleh Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Men isr-21 Helm ISRNM1 Nimrod Mashiah Accepted Incomplete
470 Women Helm ISRNB5 Noya Bar-Am Pending Unconfirmed                
470 Women Helm ISRGC2 Gil Cohen Pending Unconfirmed                
470 Women Helm ISRYW1 Yahel Wallach Pending Unconfirmed                
470 Women Helm ISRTZ1 Tsuf Zamet Pending Unconfirmed                
RS:X Women ISR 5 Helm ISRNG3 Noga Geller Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Women Helm ISRKS1 Katy Spychakov Pending Unconfirmed                
RS:X Women Helm ISRHH3 Hadar Heller Pending Unconfirmed                
RS:X Women Helm ISRMM3 Maya Morris Pending Unconfirmed                
RS:X Women Helm ISRSB14 Shai Blank Pending Unconfirmed                

Italy (ITA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49erFX Women ITA 80 Helm ITAOR1 Maria Ottavia Raggio Accepted Incomplete
49erFX Women Helm ITAFB131 Francesca BERGAMO Pending Unconfirmed                  
Nacra 17 Mixed Helm ITART8 Ruggero Tita Pending Unconfirmed                  
Nacra 17 Mixed Helm ITALB55 Lorenzo Bressani Pending Unconfirmed                  

Japan (JPN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men JPN7 Helm JPNTI15 Tetsuya Isozaki Accepted Incomplete
470 Men JPN 15 Helm JPNDT1 Daichi Takayama Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNKI5 Kimihiko Imamura under review
470 Men JPN 11 Helm JPNKD3 Kazuto Doi Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNNK14 Naoya Kimura under review
470 Men JPN 83 Helm JPNNI4 Naoki Ichino Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNHT18 Hasegawa Takashi under review
470 Men JPN 2 Helm JPNSK15 Sho Kaminoki Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNTH21 Taisei Hikida under review
470 Men JPN 4460 Helm JPNKS11 Sosaku Koizumi Accepted Incomplete
49er Men JPN 151 Helm JPNRT8 Leo Takahashi Accepted Incomplete
49er Men JPN 847 Helm JPNSF1 Shingen Furuya Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNSH11 SHINJI HACHIYAMA under review
Finn Men Helm JPNYH8 Yuji Fujimura Pending Incomplete                  
Finn Men Helm JPNHK22 Hajime Kokumai Accepted Incomplete            
Laser Men 211049 Helm JPNKN17 Kenji Nanri Accepted under review  
Laser Men Helm JPNKS28 Kazumasa Segawa Accepted Incomplete              
RS:X Men JPN 11 Helm JPNMT2 Makoto Tomizawa Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men Helm JPNKI31 Kensei Ikeda Pending Unconfirmed                  
470 Women JPN1 Helm JPNAK3 Ai Kondo Yoshida Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNMY16 Miho Yoshioka under review
470 Women JPN 12 Helm JPNMU8 Mano Udagawa Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNAK17 Ayano Kudo under review
470 Women Helm JPNMT24 Misaki Tanaka Pending Incomplete                  
470 Women Helm JPNYH19 Yuki Hayashi Accepted Incomplete        
Crew JPNCN2 Chika Nishidai under review        
470 Women Helm JPNYY10 Yuuri Yamamoto Pending Unconfirmed                  
49erFX Women 611 Helm JPNCH3 Chika Hatae Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNHI6 Hiroka Itakura under review
49erFX Women JPN 728 Helm JPNSH10 Sayoko Harada Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNNS5 Sera Nagamatsu under review
49erFX Women JPN117 Helm JPNAT7 Anna Yamazaki Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNST8 Sena Takano Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women JPN 199066 Helm JPNMD3 Manami Doi Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women JPN214976 Helm JPNMT7 Momoko Tada Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women 202611 Helm JPNYT7 Yumiko Tombe Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women JPN 94 Helm JPNFO1 Fujiko Onishi Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women JPN 35 Helm JPNMI11 Megumi Iseda Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women JPN 72 Helm JPNMK20 Megumi Komine Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women jpn470 Helm JPNYS1 Yuki Sunaga Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women JPN 1113 Helm JPNRN3 Rina Niijima Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women JPN32 Helm JPNKM36 Kazami Matsuura Accepted under review  
Nacra 17 Mixed JPN 398 Helm JPNWT1 Wakako Kajimoto Accepted Incomplete    
Crew JPNTK2 Takaaki Kawata under review    
Nacra 17 Mixed JPN347 Helm JPNSI7 Shibuki Iitsuka Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNEH3 Eri Hatayama under review

Korea (KOR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men KOR 195536 Helm KORJH2 Jeemin Ha Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Men KOR1 Helm KORTL1 Tae Hoon Lee Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Men Helm KORWC4 Wonwoo Cho Pending Unconfirmed                

Lithuania (LTU)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Radial Women LTU 210496 Helm LTUVA1 Viktorija Andrulyte Accepted Incomplete
Laser Radial Women Helm LTUME3 Milda Eidukeviciute Pending Unconfirmed                

Malaysia (MAS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
470 Men Helm MASMN1 Mohamad Faizal Norizan Pending Unconfirmed
Laser Men Helm MASKN1 Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy Pending Unconfirmed
470 Women Helm MASNJ1 Nuraisyah Jamil Pending Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm MASNM6 Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif Pending Unconfirmed

Montenegro (MNE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
Laser Men Helm MNEMD1 Milivoj Dukic Pending Unconfirmed

Netherlands (NED)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
Finn Men NED 89 Helm NEDNH1 Nicholas Heiner Accepted under review
Laser Men Helm NEDNB4 Niels Broekhuizen Pending Unconfirmed                
Laser Men Helm NEDDB9 Duko Bos Pending Unconfirmed                
Laser Men Helm NEDYH1 Yuri Hummel Pending Unconfirmed                
RS:X Men Helm NEDDV4 Dorian Van Rijsselberghe Pending Incomplete                
RS:X Men Helm NEDKB8 Kiran Badloe Pending Incomplete                
470 Women Helm NEDAK8 Afrodite Zegers Pending Incomplete                
49erFX Women Helm NEDAB5 Annemiek Bekkering Pending Incomplete                
Laser Radial Women NED 210407 Helm NEDMB7 Marit Bouwmeester Accepted Incomplete
Laser Radial Women NED 211391 Helm NEDMJ5 Maxime Jonker Accepted under review
Laser Radial Women NED 212980 Helm NEDDV11 Daphne van der Vaart Accepted under review
RS:X Women Helm NEDLD5 Lilian De Geus Pending Incomplete                
RS:X Women Helm NEDSW5 Sara Wennekes Pending Incomplete                

New Zealand (NZL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
470 Men NZL2 Helm NZLPS3 Paul Snow-Hansen Accepted Incomplete
49er Men NZL 34 Helm NZLJP7 Josh Porebski Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLTR4 Trent Rippey Unconfirmed
49er Men NZL 45 Helm NZLLD5 Logan Dunning Beck Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLOG2 Oscar Gunn under review
49er Men NZL 989 Helm NZLIM3 Isaac McHardie Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLWM4 William Mckenzie under review
Finn Men NZL24 Helm NZLJJ1 Josh Junior Accepted Incomplete  
Finn Men NZL61 Helm NZLAM8 Andy Maloney Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men NZL 214435 Helm NZLSM12 Sam Meech Accepted under review  
Laser Men NZL 197250 Helm NZLTS5 Thomas Saunders Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men Helm NZLAM21 Andrew McKenzie Pending Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Men Helm NZLAC1 Antonio Cozzolino Pending Incomplete                  
470 Women Helm NZLCR7 Courtney Reynolds-Smith Pending Incomplete                  
49erFX Women Helm NZLED1 Erica Dawson Pending Incomplete                  
49erFX Women NZL 16 Helm NZLAM13 Alexandra Maloney Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLMM5 Molly Meech under review
Laser Radial Women NZL 212258 Helm NZLSP5 Susannah Pyatt Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women NZL 209279 Helm NZLOC2 Olivia Christie Accepted Incomplete  
Nacra 17 Mixed NZL 22 Helm NZLGJ2 Gemma Jones Accepted Incomplete  
Crew NZLJS2 Jason Saunders under review  
Nacra 17 Mixed NZL 96 Helm NZLOM2 Olivia Mackay Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLMW12 Micah Wilkinson Unconfirmed

Norway (NOR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Finn Men Helm NORAP2 Anders Pedersen Pending Unconfirmed                
Laser Men NOR 201111 Helm NORHT2 Hermann Tomasgaard Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Men Helm NORSW1 Sebastian Wang-Hansen Pending Unconfirmed                
Laser Radial Women NOR 207833 Helm NORLH5 Line Flem Høst Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Women Helm NORMM11 Maria Mollestad Pending Unconfirmed                

Peru (PER)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men PER 206115 Helm PERSP1 Stefano Peschiera Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Women Helm PERMB2 Maria Belen Bazo Pending Unconfirmed                

Poland (POL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men POL 19 Helm POLDB1 Dominik Buksak Accepted Incomplete
Crew POLSW2 Szymon Wierzbicki Unconfirmed
49er Men Helm POLLP2 Lukasz Przybytek Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men Helm POLPK6 Piotr Kula Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men Helm POLML5 Mikolaj Lahn Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men POL 210788 Helm POLFC1 Filip Ciszkiewicz Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men POL 182 Helm POLPT4 Pawel Tarnowski Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men POL 82 Helm POLPM3 Piotr Myszka Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men Helm POLRF1 Radoslaw Furmanski Pending Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Men Helm POLMK44 Maciej Kluszczyński Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Radial Women POL 210786 Helm POLAB11 Agata Barwinska Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women POL 211313 Helm POLMK38 Magdalena Kwasna Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women Helm POLZK1 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka Pending Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Women Helm POLSK4 Kamila Smektala Pending Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Women POL 21 Helm POLMB3 Malgorzata Bialecka Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women Helm POLMD6 Maja Dziarnowska Pending Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Women Helm POLKL12 Karolina Lipińska Pending Unconfirmed                  

Russia (RUS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men Helm RUSPS1 Pavel Sozykin Pending Unconfirmed                
Finn Men Helm RUSAK48 Arkadiy Kistanov Pending Unconfirmed                
Laser Men RUS 213011 Helm RUSSK11 Sergey Komissarov Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Men Helm RUSEA4 Evgeny Ayvazyan Pending Unconfirmed                
Laser Radial Women RUS 213368 Helm RUSEZ4 Ekaterina Zyuzina Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Women Helm RUSSE6 Stefania Elfutina Pending Unconfirmed                
RS:X Women Helm RUSMS22 Mariam Sekhposyan Pending Unconfirmed                

Seychelles (SEY)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details
RS:X Men SEY 1 Helm SEYJG1 JEAN-MARC GARDETTE Accepted Incomplete

Singapore (SGP)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
470 Women Helm SINEY2 Elisa Yokoyama Pending Unconfirmed

Slovenia (SLO)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
49er Men Helm SLOPJ1 Peter Janezic Pending Incomplete
Laser Men Helm SLOZZ2 Zan Luka Zelko Pending Unconfirmed
470 Women Helm SLOTM2 Tina Mrak Pending Incomplete
Laser Radial Women Helm SLOKP1 Kim Pletikos Pending Unconfirmed

Spain (ESP)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men ESP 44 Helm ESPJX1 Jordi Xammar Hernandez Accepted Incomplete
Crew ESPNR4 Nicolás Rodríguez García-Paz Unconfirmed
470 Men Helm ESPJR52 Jose Manuel Ruiz Sanchez Pending Unconfirmed                  
49er Men Helm ESPDB8 Diego Botín le Chever Pending Unconfirmed                  
49er Men ESP 46 Helm ESPFA1 Federico Alonso Tellechea Accepted Incomplete
Crew ESPAA11 Arturo Alonso Tellechea Unconfirmed
Finn Men Helm ESPAM21 Alex Muscat Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men Helm ESPPG25 Pablo Guitian Sarria Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men ESP 211440 Helm ESPJB21 Joaquín Blanco Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men ESP 211710 Helm ESPJR44 Joel Rodriguez Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men ESP 7 Helm ESPIP1 Ivan Pastor Lafuente Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men ESP 29 Helm ESPSE1 Sergi Escandell Marí Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men ESP 260 Helm ESPAG71 Angel Granda-Roque Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men ESP 3 Helm ESPJC42 Joan Cardona Bocarando Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Men Helm ESPBC6 Borja Carracedo Serra Pending Unconfirmed                  
470 Women Helm ESPSS11 Silvia Mas Depares Pending Unconfirmed                  
470 Women ESP 14 Helm ESPBC5 Bàrbara Cornudella Ravetllat Accepted Incomplete
Crew ESPSL6 Sara López Ravetllat Unconfirmed
470 Women Helm ESPST2 Sofia Toro Pending Unconfirmed                  
49erFX Women Helm ESPCM47 Carla Munté Carrasco Pending Unconfirmed                  
49erFX Women Helm ESPTE2 Tamara Echegoyen Dominguez Pending Unconfirmed                  
49erFX Women Helm ESPPS19 Patricia Suárez Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Radial Women Helm ESPMR19 Martina Reino Cacho Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Radial Women ESP 211085 Helm ESPCP17 Cristina Pujol Accepted Incomplete  
RS:X Women Helm ESPMB2 Blanca Manchon Pending Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Women Helm ESPMA13 Marina Alabau Neira Pending Unconfirmed                  
Nacra 17 Mixed Helm ESPFE Fernando Echávarri Erasun Pending Unconfirmed                  
Nacra 17 Mixed Helm ESPMM8 Iker Martinez de Lizarduy Pending Unconfirmed                  

Sweden (SWE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
470 Men SWE 350 Helm SWECF7 Carl-Fredrik Fock Accepted Incomplete
470 Men Helm SWEAD5 Anton Dahlberg Pending Incomplete                  
49er Men Helm SWECP2 Carl P Sylvan Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men Helm SWEMS11 Max Salminen Pending Incomplete                  
Finn Men Helm SWEJP9 Johannes Pettersson Pending Incomplete                  
Laser Men Swe213457 Helm SWEJS10 Jesper Stalheim Accepted under review  
49erFX Women Helm SWEKW5 Klara Wester Pending Incomplete                  
49erFX Women Helm SWEJG13 Julia Gross Pending Incomplete                  
Laser Radial Women Helm SWEJO4 Josefin Olsson Pending Incomplete                  

Switzerland (SUI)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men Helm SUIWK2 Kilian Wagen Pending Unconfirmed                  
49er Men SUI 77 Helm SUISS6 Sebastien Schneiter Accepted Incomplete
Crew SUILC1 Lucien Cujean Unconfirmed
Finn Men Helm SUINT2 Nils Theuninck Pending Unconfirmed                  
RS:X Men SUI 36 Helm SUIMS27 Mateo Sanz Lanz Accepted Incomplete  
470 Women Helm SUIFL2 Linda Fahrni Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Radial Women Sui211842 Helm SUIMJ3 Maud Jayet Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women Helm SUIAN2 Andrea Nordquist Pending Unconfirmed                  

Trinidad And Tobago (TTO)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
Laser Men TTO 184116 Helm TRIAL1 Andrew Lewis Accepted Incomplete

Turkey (TUR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men TUR 890 Helm TURDC1 Deniz Cinar Accepted Incomplete
Crew TURAC2 Ates Cinar under review
Finn Men Helm TURAK2 Alican Kaynar Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men TUR 207480 Helm TURAR1 Alp Rona Rodopman Accepted under review  
470 Women TUR 99 Helm TURBK13 Beste Kaynakcı Accepted Incomplete
Laser Radial Women Helm TURCD5 Nazli Donertas Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Radial Women Helm TUREG2 Ecem Güzel Accepted Incomplete              
RS:X Women Helm TURDU3 Dilara Uralp Pending Unconfirmed                  

Uruguay (URU)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
Laser Radial Women Helm URUDM1 Dolores Moreira Fraschini Pending Incomplete
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM