Regatta Entry List

Regatta Registrations:ISAF Sailing World Cup Qingdao
(14 Sep 2015 ~ 20 Sep 2015)

C
L
A
S
S
M
N
A

470 Men
49er Men
Finn Men
Laser Men
RS:X Men
470 Women
49erFX Women
Laser Radial Women
RS:X Women
Nacra 17 Mixed

470 - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUT AUT 437 Helm AUTDB1 David Bargehr Accepted Approved
Crew AUTLM1 Lukas Mähr Approved
CHN CHN 067 Helm CHNZX1 Zangjun Xu Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNWW6 Wei Wang Approved  
CHN CHN 1267 Helm CHNHL5 Hao Lan Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNCW2 Chao Wang Approved  
CHN CHN 181 Helm CHNWW10 Weidong Wang Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNCW4 Chuantian Wen Approved  
CHN CHN 0673 Helm CHNJX4 JIANYONG XU Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNCC5 CHENG CHEN Approved  
CHN CHN 189 Helm CHNYC3 Yong Chen Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNYW6 Youjian Wen Approved  
CHN CHN 1218 Helm CHNMD2 Mingcheng Ding Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNML5 Maokui Li Approved  
CHN CHN 183 Helm CHNLW8 Liangdao Weng Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNQL9 Qiaowen Lin Approved  
CHN CHN 0643 Helm CHNJX3 JIAN XIANG Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNJW8 JICHANG WANG Approved  
CHN CHN 1418 Helm CHNXH8 XIUJIAN HUANG Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNYW11 Yang Wang Approved  
CHN CHN 1421 Helm CHNHM2 HUICONG MAI Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNZL8 Zinan Li Approved  
CHN CHN 221 Helm CHNXZ5 Xiaotian ZHANG Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNHG3 HANTING GUO Approved  
CHN CHN 205 Helm CHNGF1 Guodi Fan Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNDL3 Dianji Li Approved  
CHN CHN 1219 Helm CHNMD3 MINGLIANG DING Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNHL13 HONGRI LIU Approved  
ESP ESP9 Helm ESPBO1 Onan Barreiros Accepted Approved
Crew ESPJC66 Juan Curbelo Cabrera Approved
ESP Esp22 Helm ESPRT13 Rayco Tabares Alvarez Accepted Approved
Crew ESPAG38 Alfredo Gonzalez Approved
HKG HKG32 Helm HKGST3 Sui Lun TSE Accepted Approved
Crew HKGHC6 Ho Yin Chik Approved
IND Helm INDAS2 Ayaz Shaikh Accepted Incomplete        
Crew INDSJ2 Sandip Jain Approved        
IND Helm INDPM1 Pushparajan Muttu Accepted Incomplete        
Crew INDNR1 Narendra Rajput Approved        
IND IND 1 Helm INDPP6 Praveen Prabhakar Accepted Approved
Crew INDVA3 vishnu areekara sujeesh areekara Approved
JPN JPN12 Helm JPNKO14 Keiju Okada Accepted Approved
Crew JPNYY3 Yugo Yoshida Approved
KOR KOR113 Helm KORCK4 Chang ju Kim Accepted Approved
Crew KORJK9 ji-hoon kim Approved
KOR kor115 Helm KORKD2 Daeyoung Kim Accepted Approved
Crew KORHY3 Hyun-ho Yun Approved
KOR Helm KORKK10 Kyoungduk Kim Pending Unconfirmed                  
MAS MAS25 Helm MASMN1 Mohamad Faizal Norizan Accepted Approved
Crew MASMR7 Muhamad Fauzan Ruslan Approved
NZL NZL5 Helm NZLSB22 Sam Barnett Accepted Approved
Crew NZLZM2 Zak Merton Approved
PHI PHI103 Helm PHIEV1 Emerson Villena Accepted Approved
Crew PHITT1 Lester Troy Tayong Approved
SGP SIN 11 Helm SINDC2 Darren Choy Accepted Incomplete  
Crew SINJY2 Jeremiah Yeo Approved  
THA THA 8 Helm THANT4 Navee Thamsoontorn Accepted Approved
Crew THANB1 Nut Butmarasri Approved
Total: 29

49er - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
IND Helm INDGK1 Ganapathy Kelapanda Pending Unconfirmed                  
KOR kor 207 Helm KORSK14 Sungwok Kim Accepted Approved
Crew KORHY6 Hoyeob Yang Approved
KOR kor515 Helm KORBC1 Bongjin Chae Accepted Approved
Crew KORDK10 Dongwook Kim Approved
KOR Helm KORJJ9 Joonoh Jin Accepted Incomplete        
Crew KORIK4 Insu KIM Unconfirmed        
Total: 4

Finn - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Passport Details Profile Biography Emergency Contact Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Boat Details Payment
CHN CHN1226 Helm CHNLG1 Lei Gong Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN1225 Helm CHNHC4 He Chen Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN1224 Helm CHNLS3 Luwen Shen Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN30 Helm CHNXL10 XIN LI Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN20 Helm CHNHP1 Hong Pu Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN162 Helm CHNFJ2 Fusen Jiang Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN2031 Helm CHNZJ2 ZHENG YE JIA Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN12 Helm CHNWH4 WENLONG HAN Accepted Incomplete    
CHN CHN122 Helm CHNYC10 Yinsheng Cui Accepted Incomplete    
IRI IRI 69 Helm IRIAA1 Ahmad Ahmadi Accepted Approved
Total: 10

Laser - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Emergency Contact Boat Details Passport Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 199261 Helm ARGAV3 Agustin Vidal Incatasciato Accepted Approved
AUS 166021 Helm AUSRP5 Ryan Palk Accepted Approved
AUS AUS208331 Helm AUSJO5 Jeremy O'Connell Accepted Approved
AUS 208360 Helm AUSMK2 Mitchell Kennedy Accepted Approved
BEL BEL 202016 Helm BELWV2 Wannes Van Laer Accepted Approved
BEL BEL207173 Helm BELWD5 William De Smet Accepted Approved
BRA BRA 292522 Helm BRAFB1 Bruno Fontes Accepted Approved
CAN CAN207130 Helm CANRD9 Robert Davis Accepted Approved
CHN CHN198801 Helm CHNJS1 Jian Shi Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN200551 Helm CHNJW6 Jianan Wu Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN203232 Helm CHNYQ2 Yulong Qiu Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN205006 Helm CHNJQ2 Jian Qiao Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN200817 Helm CHNNZ1 Ning Zhao Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN203376 Helm CHNHC3 Huichao Chen Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN203460 Helm CHNJZ5 Jinfu Zhou Accepted Incomplete  
CRO CRO 208709 Helm CROTS1 Tonci Stipanovic Accepted Approved
CRO CRO 207268 Helm CROFJ1 Filip Jurišić Accepted Approved
CYP CYP 209167 Helm CYPPK1 Pavlos Kontides Accepted Approved
EST EST 203724 Helm ESTKR1 Karl-Martin Rammo Accepted Approved
FRA 208457 Helm FRAJB13 Jean Baptiste Bernaz Accepted Approved
GBR 206940 Helm GBRLC21 Lorenzo Brando Chiavarini Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 209134 Helm GBREH20 Elliot Hanson Accepted Approved
ISV ISV 177038 Helm ISVCT1 Cy Thompson Accepted Approved
JPN 188830 Helm JPNSY5 Shinnosuke Yasuda Accepted Approved
MNE MNE - 207266 Helm MNEIL1 Igor Les Accepted Approved
NZL NZL 208337 Helm NZLMB Michael Bullot Accepted Approved
NZL 207496 Helm NZLAM21 Andrew McKenzie Accepted Approved
POL 208710 Helm POLKZ2 Kacper Ziemiński Accepted Approved
RUS 202692 Helm RUSSK11 Sergey Komissarov Accepted Approved
SGP SIN 197538 Helm SINCC1 Colin Cheng Accepted Approved
SGP SIN 206746 Helm SINSS2 Scott Sydney Accepted Approved
SWE SWE 201729 Helm SWECT3 Claes Törnsten Accepted Approved
SWE SWE205123 Helm SWEAK10 Anders Karlsson Accepted Approved
SWE 203589 Helm SWEAG5 Albin Gipperth Accepted Approved
SWE SWE 201727 Helm SWEEB8 Emil Bengtson Accepted Approved
SWE SWE 203145 Helm SWEPC6 Philip Claesson Accepted Approved
SWE SWE 207831 Helm SWEMM6 Marcus Magnusson Accepted Approved
TTO TTO 184116 Helm TRIAL1 Andrew Lewis Accepted Approved
TUN TUN172850 Helm TUNYA1 Youssef Akrout Accepted Incomplete    
USA USA194180 Helm USACB63 Christopher Barnard Accepted Approved
Total: 40

RS:X - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Profile Biography Boat Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Payment
CHN CHN1 Helm CHNAW1 Aichen Wang Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN10 Helm CHNMG3 Mengfan Gao Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN6 Helm CHNCL5 Chunzhuang Liu Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN112 Helm CHNBY1 Bing Ye Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN15 Helm CHNJX6 JINGQI XUE Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN18 Helm CHNWL6 Wei Li Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN155 Helm CHNZZ4 ZHICHAO ZHANG Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN151 Helm CHNZD2 ZHAOGUAN DONG Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN213 Helm CHNJL9 JINGHUI LIN Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN21 Helm CHNDZ7 DIANCHUN ZHANG Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN11 Helm CHNBK1 Kun Bi Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN25 Helm CHNTL2 TAO LI Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN12 Helm CHNJL10 JIUMING LI Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN27 Helm CHNCZ5 Chaoli Zeng Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN23 Helm CHNFF1 Feng Fu Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN115 Helm CHNZH2 Zhen Huang Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN111 Helm CHNZL5 Zhiwei LIN Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN5 Helm CHNCS1 Chuankun Shi Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN8 Helm CHNJW3 Jiamao Wu Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN113 Helm CHNXW5 Xia WU Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN13 Helm CHNYL16 Yuyang Li Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN7 Helm CHNFZ3 FENG RUI ZHANG Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN331 Helm CHNZS5 zhenhong Shi Accepted Approved
ESP ESP3 Helm ESPJC42 Joan Cardona Bocarando Accepted Approved
ESP ESP29 Helm ESPSE1 Sergi Escandell Marí Accepted Approved
GBR GBR1 Helm GBRND10 Nick Dempsey Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 931 Helm GBRTS53 Tom Squires Accepted Approved
HKG HKG16 Helm HKGCC5 Cheng Chun Leung Accepted Approved
KOR Helm KORTL1 Tae Hoon Lee Pending Unconfirmed                
RUS Rus4 Helm RUSDP3 Dmitrii Polishchuk Accepted Approved
SUI SUI 36 Helm SUIMS27 Mateo Sanz Lanz Accepted Approved
Total: 31

470 - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Crew Details Profile Biography Passport Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Emergency Contact Boat Details Payment
CHN CHN 0616 Helm CHNXX1 Xiaomei Xu Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNPZ2 Ping Zhang Approved  
CHN CHN 0619 Helm CHNSC2 Shasha Chen Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNHG2 Haiyan Gao Approved  
CHN CHN 1221 Helm CHNXW1 Xiaoli Wang Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNLH5 Lizhu Huang Approved  
CHN CHN 0621 Helm CHNMW1 Mengxi Wei Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNYX7 Yani Xu Approved  
CHN CHN186 Helm CHNSN1 Shengnan Ni Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNYL14 Yayin Lin Approved  
CHN CHN 2011 Helm CHNXH5 Xian He Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNYZ12 Yan Zhou Approved  
CHN CHN 252 Helm CHNXJ4 XINYU JIANG Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNXS6 XINYU SHEN Approved  
CHN CHN 1217 Helm CHNNZ3 Nan Zhang Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNXL8 Xiao Lv Approved  
CHN CHN2036 Helm CHNJL6 Jiaxin Li Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNST1 Shuang Tian Approved  
CHN CHN188 Helm CHNQF2 Qian Fu Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNJX2 Jinlian Xie Approved  
ESP ESP27 Helm ESPAP32 Angela Pumariega Accepted Approved
Crew ESPPC42 Patricia Cantero Reina Approved
HKG HKG 34 Helm HKGCA1 Catherine Carroll Accepted Approved
Crew HKGCY3 Chi Han Yau Approved
JPN JPN1 Helm JPNAK3 Ai Kondo Yoshida Accepted Approved
Crew JPNMY16 Miho Yoshioka Approved
JPN JPN3 Helm JPNAY9 Akiyo Yamaguchi Accepted Approved
Crew JPNEH3 Eri Hatayama Approved
MAS MAS 26 Helm MASNJ1 Nuraisyah Jamil Accepted Approved
Crew MASNM1 Norashikin Mohd Sayed Approved
SGP sin 8 Helm SINPL2 Priscilla Low Accepted Approved
Crew SINSL4 Shu Xian Lee Approved
Total: 16

49erFX - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUT AUT 24 Helm AUTLS3 Laura Schöfegger Accepted Approved
Crew AUTEL2 Elsa Lovrek Approved
IND Helm INDVG2 Varsha Gautham Pending Unconfirmed                  
Total: 2

Laser Radial - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUS 207855 Helm AUSAS21 Ashley Stoddart Accepted Approved
BEL BEL207172 Helm BELMC5 Maité Carlier Accepted Approved
BLR BLR 203778 Helm BLRTD1 Tatiana Drozdovskaya Accepted Approved
CAN CAN 206892 Helm CANIB5 Isabella-Anna Bertold Accepted Approved
CHN CHN201213 Helm CHNDZ3 Dongshuang Zhang Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN200041 Helm CHNMG2 Min Gu Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN200418 Helm CHNNH2 Nana Hu Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN203831 Helm CHNYW5 Yajie Wang Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN203826 Helm CHNSY6 Shuang Yang Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN200817 Helm CHNZS4 Zitong Shang Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN202171 Helm CHNWL8 Weiyi Lu Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN199869 Helm CHNYZ16 YUCHEN ZHANG Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN203834 Helm CHNFG2 Fan Guo Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN203811 Helm CHNAW3 Anni Wang Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN202067 Helm CHNSH1 Shujuan Huang Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN199284 Helm CHNLS4 Lingling Shen Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN209501 Helm CHNJY4 Haijiao Yu Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN203381 Helm CHNSY7 SHIQIAN YI Accepted Incomplete  
FRA FRA 209019 Helm FRAPM12 Pernelle Michon Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 202551 Helm GBRHS12 Hannah Snellgrove Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 206251 Helm GBRAY5 Alison Young Accepted Approved
GER Helm GERES16 Sophie-marie Ertelt Pending Unconfirmed                
IND Helm INDNK4 Nethra Kumanan Pending Unconfirmed                
JPN JPN199066 Helm JPNMD3 Manami Doi Accepted Approved
JPN 202611 Helm JPNYT7 Yumiko Tombe Accepted Approved
JPN 202613 Helm JPNKH8 Kanako Hiruta Accepted Approved
MAS Helm MASKM1 Khairunneeta Mohd Afendy Accepted Unconfirmed                
MAS Helm MASNM6 Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif Accepted Unconfirmed                
NZL NZL202441 Helm NZLSW1 Sara Winther Accepted Incomplete
NZL 192281 Helm NZLSP5 Susannah Pyatt Accepted Approved
POL Helm POLAB11 Agata Barwinska Pending Unconfirmed                
SGP Sin186755 Helm SINEY1 Elizabeth Yin Accepted Approved
SLO Helm SLOKP1 Kim Pletikos Pending Unconfirmed                
SWE SWE 208879 Helm SWELK8 Lovisa Karlsson Accepted Approved
UKR UKR 207102 Helm UKRSL2 Sofiia Larycheva Accepted Approved
USA Helm USAER45 Erika Reineke Pending Unconfirmed                
Total: 36

RS:X - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details MNA Endorsement Insurance Details Payment
AUS AUS 254 Helm AUSJS43 Joanna Sterling Accepted Approved
CHN CHN21 Helm CHNMZ1 Manjia Zheng Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN5 Helm CHNJW4 Jiahui Wu Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN9 Helm CHNJS2 Jiali Sun Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN7 Helm CHNYL6 Yunxiu Lu Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN81 Helm CHNPC2 Peina Chen Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN3 Helm CHNQW1 Qiaoshan Weng Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN19 Helm CHNHS3 Hongmei Shi Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN135 Helm CHNXY9 Xiaoqing Yu Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN159 Helm CHNXL9 XIAOYAN LI Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN216 Helm CHNXJ6 Xueling Jin Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN158 Helm CHNYL7 Yan jia Lin Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN119 Helm CHNYW12 Yani Wang Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN24 Helm CHNYH8 YANJIE HUANG Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN4 Helm CHNJM1 Jiao Ma Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN211 Helm CHNPC3 Pei ling Chen Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN1324 Helm CHNJD1 Jie Du Accepted Incomplete  
CHN CHN26 Helm CHNHD2 Haili Dai Accepted Incomplete  
ESP ESP1 Helm ESPMB2 Blanca Manchon Accepted Approved
JPN jpn470 Helm JPNYS1 Yuki Sunaga Accepted Approved
JPN JPN35 Helm JPNMI11 Megumi Iseda Accepted Approved
Total: 21

Nacra 17 - Fleet racing - Mixed


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
BUL BUL047 Helm BULYP2 Yoana Petrova Accepted Incomplete  
Crew BULNT1 Nikolay Tashev Approved  
CHN CHN294 Helm CHNXY11 Xuezhe Yang Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNQW3 Qingmeng Wang Approved  
CHN CHN296 Helm CHNZW7 Zijin Wen Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNRY1 Rubei Yuan Approved  
CHN CHN293 Helm CHNCL7 Changhao Li Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNYZ15 Yingying Zhang Approved  
CHN CHN295 Helm CHNJY5 Jingjing Yu Accepted Incomplete            
Crew CHNFW1 Feng Wen Incomplete            
HKG HKG 291 Helm HKGYT2 Yui Shing Tong Accepted Approved
Crew HKGKT3 Kit Fong Tong Approved
HKG HKG009 Helm HKGTF2 Tat Choi Fung Accepted Approved
Crew HKGYC4 Yu Ting Chan Approved
JPN JPN 249 Helm JPNHG1 Hiroki Goto Accepted Approved
Crew JPNWT1 Wakako Tabata Approved
SGP SIN016 Helm SINJL1 Justin Liu Accepted Approved
Crew SINDL3 Denise Lim Approved
THA THA 131 Helm THADV2 Damrongsak Vongtim Accepted Approved
Crew THANW1 Nichapa Waiwai Approved
Total: 10

Argentina (ARG)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Emergency Contact Boat Details Passport Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men ARG 199261 Helm ARGAV3 Agustin Vidal Incatasciato Accepted approved

Australia (AUS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men 166021 Helm AUSRP5 Ryan Palk Accepted approved
Laser Men AUS208331 Helm AUSJO5 Jeremy O'Connell Accepted approved
Laser Men 208360 Helm AUSMK2 Mitchell Kennedy Accepted approved
Laser Radial Women 207855 Helm AUSAS21 Ashley Stoddart Accepted approved
RS:X Women AUS 254 Helm AUSJS43 Joanna Sterling Accepted approved

Austria (AUT)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men AUT 437 Helm AUTDB1 David Bargehr Accepted approved
Crew AUTLM1 Lukas Mähr approved
49erFX Women AUT 24 Helm AUTLS3 Laura Schöfegger Accepted approved
Crew AUTEL2 Elsa Lovrek approved

Belarus (BLR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Boat Details Emergency Contact MNA Endorsement Payment Insurance Details
Laser Radial Women BLR 203778 Helm BLRTD1 Tatiana Drozdovskaya Accepted approved

Belgium (BEL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men BEL 202016 Helm BELWV2 Wannes Van Laer Accepted approved
Laser Men BEL207173 Helm BELWD5 William De Smet Accepted approved
Laser Radial Women BEL207172 Helm BELMC5 Maité Carlier Accepted approved

Brazil (BRA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men BRA 292522 Helm BRAFB1 Bruno Fontes Accepted approved

Bulgaria (BUL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
Nacra 17 Mixed BUL047 Helm BULYP2 Yoana Petrova Accepted Incomplete
Crew BULNT1 Nikolay Tashev approved

Canada (CAN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details Payment MNA Endorsement
Laser Men CAN207130 Helm CANRD9 Robert Davis Accepted approved
Laser Radial Women CAN 206892 Helm CANIB5 Isabella-Anna Bertold Accepted approved

China, PR (CHN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Crew Details Profile Biography Passport Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Boat Details Emergency Contact Payment
470 Men CHN 067 Helm CHNZX1 Zangjun Xu Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNWW6 Wei Wang approved  
470 Men CHN 1267 Helm CHNHL5 Hao Lan Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNCW2 Chao Wang approved  
470 Men CHN 181 Helm CHNWW10 Weidong Wang Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNCW4 Chuantian Wen approved  
470 Men CHN 0673 Helm CHNJX4 JIANYONG XU Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNCC5 CHENG CHEN approved  
470 Men CHN 189 Helm CHNYC3 Yong Chen Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNYW6 Youjian Wen approved  
470 Men CHN 1218 Helm CHNMD2 Mingcheng Ding Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNML5 Maokui Li approved  
470 Men CHN 183 Helm CHNLW8 Liangdao Weng Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNQL9 Qiaowen Lin approved  
470 Men CHN 0643 Helm CHNJX3 JIAN XIANG Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNJW8 JICHANG WANG approved  
470 Men CHN 1418 Helm CHNXH8 XIUJIAN HUANG Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNYW11 Yang Wang approved  
470 Men CHN 1421 Helm CHNHM2 HUICONG MAI Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNZL8 Zinan Li approved  
470 Men CHN 221 Helm CHNXZ5 Xiaotian ZHANG Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNHG3 HANTING GUO approved  
470 Men CHN 205 Helm CHNGF1 Guodi Fan Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNDL3 Dianji Li approved  
470 Men CHN 1219 Helm CHNMD3 MINGLIANG DING Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNHL13 HONGRI LIU approved  
Finn Men CHN1226 Helm CHNLG1 Lei Gong Accepted Incomplete    
Finn Men CHN1225 Helm CHNHC4 He Chen Accepted Incomplete    
Finn Men CHN1224 Helm CHNLS3 Luwen Shen Accepted Incomplete    
Finn Men CHN30 Helm CHNXL10 XIN LI Accepted Incomplete    
Finn Men CHN20 Helm CHNHP1 Hong Pu Accepted Incomplete    
Finn Men CHN162 Helm CHNFJ2 Fusen Jiang Accepted Incomplete    
Finn Men CHN2031 Helm CHNZJ2 ZHENG YE JIA Accepted Incomplete    
Finn Men CHN12 Helm CHNWH4 WENLONG HAN Accepted Incomplete      
Finn Men CHN122 Helm CHNYC10 Yinsheng Cui Accepted Incomplete      
Laser Men CHN198801 Helm CHNJS1 Jian Shi Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Men CHN200551 Helm CHNJW6 Jianan Wu Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Men CHN203232 Helm CHNYQ2 Yulong Qiu Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Men CHN205006 Helm CHNJQ2 Jian Qiao Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Men CHN200817 Helm CHNNZ1 Ning Zhao Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Men CHN203376 Helm CHNHC3 Huichao Chen Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Men CHN203460 Helm CHNJZ5 Jinfu Zhou Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN1 Helm CHNAW1 Aichen Wang Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN10 Helm CHNMG3 Mengfan Gao Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN6 Helm CHNCL5 Chunzhuang Liu Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN112 Helm CHNBY1 Bing Ye Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN15 Helm CHNJX6 JINGQI XUE Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN18 Helm CHNWL6 Wei Li Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN155 Helm CHNZZ4 ZHICHAO ZHANG Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN151 Helm CHNZD2 ZHAOGUAN DONG Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN213 Helm CHNJL9 JINGHUI LIN Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN21 Helm CHNDZ7 DIANCHUN ZHANG Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN11 Helm CHNBK1 Kun Bi Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN25 Helm CHNTL2 TAO LI Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN12 Helm CHNJL10 JIUMING LI Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN27 Helm CHNCZ5 Chaoli Zeng Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN23 Helm CHNFF1 Feng Fu Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN115 Helm CHNZH2 Zhen Huang Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN111 Helm CHNZL5 Zhiwei LIN Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN5 Helm CHNCS1 Chuankun Shi Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN8 Helm CHNJW3 Jiamao Wu Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN113 Helm CHNXW5 Xia WU Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN13 Helm CHNYL16 Yuyang Li Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN7 Helm CHNFZ3 FENG RUI ZHANG Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men CHN331 Helm CHNZS5 zhenhong Shi Accepted approved  
470 Women CHN 0616 Helm CHNXX1 Xiaomei Xu Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNPZ2 Ping Zhang approved  
470 Women CHN 0619 Helm CHNSC2 Shasha Chen Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNHG2 Haiyan Gao approved  
470 Women CHN 1221 Helm CHNXW1 Xiaoli Wang Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNLH5 Lizhu Huang approved  
470 Women CHN 0621 Helm CHNMW1 Mengxi Wei Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNYX7 Yani Xu approved  
470 Women CHN186 Helm CHNSN1 Shengnan Ni Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNYL14 Yayin Lin approved  
470 Women CHN 2011 Helm CHNXH5 Xian He Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNYZ12 Yan Zhou approved  
470 Women CHN 252 Helm CHNXJ4 XINYU JIANG Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNXS6 XINYU SHEN approved  
470 Women CHN 1217 Helm CHNNZ3 Nan Zhang Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNXL8 Xiao Lv approved  
470 Women CHN2036 Helm CHNJL6 Jiaxin Li Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNST1 Shuang Tian approved  
470 Women CHN188 Helm CHNQF2 Qian Fu Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNJX2 Jinlian Xie approved  
Laser Radial Women CHN201213 Helm CHNDZ3 Dongshuang Zhang Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women CHN200041 Helm CHNMG2 Min Gu Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women CHN200418 Helm CHNNH2 Nana Hu Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women CHN203831 Helm CHNYW5 Yajie Wang Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women CHN203826 Helm CHNSY6 Shuang Yang Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women CHN200817 Helm CHNZS4 Zitong Shang Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women CHN202171 Helm CHNWL8 Weiyi Lu Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women CHN199869 Helm CHNYZ16 YUCHEN ZHANG Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women CHN203834 Helm CHNFG2 Fan Guo Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women CHN203811 Helm CHNAW3 Anni Wang Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women CHN202067 Helm CHNSH1 Shujuan Huang Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women CHN199284 Helm CHNLS4 Lingling Shen Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women CHN209501 Helm CHNJY4 Haijiao Yu Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women CHN203381 Helm CHNSY7 SHIQIAN YI Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN21 Helm CHNMZ1 Manjia Zheng Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN5 Helm CHNJW4 Jiahui Wu Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN9 Helm CHNJS2 Jiali Sun Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN7 Helm CHNYL6 Yunxiu Lu Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN81 Helm CHNPC2 Peina Chen Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN3 Helm CHNQW1 Qiaoshan Weng Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN19 Helm CHNHS3 Hongmei Shi Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN135 Helm CHNXY9 Xiaoqing Yu Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN159 Helm CHNXL9 XIAOYAN LI Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN216 Helm CHNXJ6 Xueling Jin Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN158 Helm CHNYL7 Yan jia Lin Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN119 Helm CHNYW12 Yani Wang Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN24 Helm CHNYH8 YANJIE HUANG Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN4 Helm CHNJM1 Jiao Ma Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN211 Helm CHNPC3 Pei ling Chen Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN1324 Helm CHNJD1 Jie Du Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Women CHN26 Helm CHNHD2 Haili Dai Accepted Incomplete    
Nacra 17 Mixed CHN294 Helm CHNXY11 Xuezhe Yang Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNQW3 Qingmeng Wang approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed CHN296 Helm CHNZW7 Zijin Wen Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNRY1 Rubei Yuan approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed CHN293 Helm CHNCL7 Changhao Li Accepted Incomplete  
Crew CHNYZ15 Yingying Zhang approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed CHN295 Helm CHNJY5 Jingjing Yu Accepted Incomplete            
Crew CHNFW1 Feng Wen Incomplete            

Croatia (CRO)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men CRO 208709 Helm CROTS1 Tonci Stipanovic Accepted approved
Laser Men CRO 207268 Helm CROFJ1 Filip Jurišić Accepted approved

Cyprus (CYP)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men CYP 209167 Helm CYPPK1 Pavlos Kontides Accepted approved

Estonia (EST)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details Passport Details Payment MNA Endorsement
Laser Men EST 203724 Helm ESTKR1 Karl-Martin Rammo Accepted approved

France (FRA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men 208457 Helm FRAJB13 Jean Baptiste Bernaz Accepted approved
Laser Radial Women FRA 209019 Helm FRAPM12 Pernelle Michon Accepted approved

Germany (GER)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
Laser Radial Women Helm GERES16 Sophie-marie Ertelt Pending Unconfirmed

Great Britain (GBR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men 206940 Helm GBRLC21 Lorenzo Brando Chiavarini Accepted approved
Laser Men GBR 209134 Helm GBREH20 Elliot Hanson Accepted approved
RS:X Men GBR1 Helm GBRND10 Nick Dempsey Accepted approved
RS:X Men GBR 931 Helm GBRTS53 Tom Squires Accepted approved
Laser Radial Women GBR 202551 Helm GBRHS12 Hannah Snellgrove Accepted approved
Laser Radial Women GBR 206251 Helm GBRAY5 Alison Young Accepted approved

Hong Kong (HKG)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men HKG32 Helm HKGST3 Sui Lun TSE Accepted approved
Crew HKGHC6 Ho Yin Chik approved
RS:X Men HKG16 Helm HKGCC5 Cheng Chun Leung Accepted approved  
470 Women HKG 34 Helm HKGCA1 Catherine Carroll Accepted approved
Crew HKGCY3 Chi Han Yau approved
Nacra 17 Mixed HKG 291 Helm HKGYT2 Yui Shing Tong Accepted approved
Crew HKGKT3 Kit Fong Tong approved
Nacra 17 Mixed HKG009 Helm HKGTF2 Tat Choi Fung Accepted approved
Crew HKGYC4 Yu Ting Chan approved

I.R. Iran (IRI)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Finn Men IRI 69 Helm IRIAA1 Ahmad Ahmadi Accepted approved

India (IND)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Insurance Details Boat Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men Helm INDAS2 Ayaz Shaikh Accepted Incomplete        
Crew INDSJ2 Sandip Jain approved        
470 Men Helm INDPM1 Pushparajan Muttu Accepted Incomplete        
Crew INDNR1 Narendra Rajput approved        
470 Men IND 1 Helm INDPP6 Praveen Prabhakar Accepted approved
Crew INDVA3 vishnu areekara sujeesh areekara approved
49er Men Helm INDGK1 Ganapathy Kelapanda Pending Unconfirmed                  
49erFX Women Helm INDVG2 Varsha Gautham Pending Unconfirmed                  
Laser Radial Women Helm INDNK4 Nethra Kumanan Pending Unconfirmed                  

Japan (JPN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Crew Details Profile Payment Boat Details MNA Endorsement Emergency Contact Biography Passport Details Insurance Details
470 Men JPN12 Helm JPNKO14 Keiju Okada Accepted approved
Crew JPNYY3 Yugo Yoshida approved
Laser Men 188830 Helm JPNSY5 Shinnosuke Yasuda Accepted approved  
470 Women JPN1 Helm JPNAK3 Ai Kondo Yoshida Accepted approved
Crew JPNMY16 Miho Yoshioka approved
470 Women JPN3 Helm JPNAY9 Akiyo Yamaguchi Accepted approved
Crew JPNEH3 Eri Hatayama approved
Laser Radial Women JPN199066 Helm JPNMD3 Manami Doi Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women 202611 Helm JPNYT7 Yumiko Tombe Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women 202613 Helm JPNKH8 Kanako Hiruta Accepted approved  
RS:X Women jpn470 Helm JPNYS1 Yuki Sunaga Accepted approved  
RS:X Women JPN35 Helm JPNMI11 Megumi Iseda Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed JPN 249 Helm JPNHG1 Hiroki Goto Accepted approved
Crew JPNWT1 Wakako Tabata approved

Korea (KOR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men KOR113 Helm KORCK4 Chang ju Kim Accepted approved
Crew KORJK9 ji-hoon kim approved
470 Men kor115 Helm KORKD2 Daeyoung Kim Accepted approved
Crew KORHY3 Hyun-ho Yun approved
470 Men Helm KORKK10 Kyoungduk Kim Pending Unconfirmed                  
49er Men kor 207 Helm KORSK14 Sungwok Kim Accepted approved
Crew KORHY6 Hoyeob Yang approved
49er Men kor515 Helm KORBC1 Bongjin Chae Accepted approved
Crew KORDK10 Dongwook Kim approved
49er Men Helm KORJJ9 Joonoh Jin Accepted Incomplete        
Crew KORIK4 Insu KIM Unconfirmed        
RS:X Men Helm KORTL1 Tae Hoon Lee Pending Unconfirmed                  

Malaysia (MAS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men MAS25 Helm MASMN1 Mohamad Faizal Norizan Accepted approved
Crew MASMR7 Muhamad Fauzan Ruslan approved
470 Women MAS 26 Helm MASNJ1 Nuraisyah Jamil Accepted approved
Crew MASNM1 Norashikin Mohd Sayed approved
Laser Radial Women Helm MASKM1 Khairunneeta Mohd Afendy Accepted Unconfirmed                  
Laser Radial Women Helm MASNM6 Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif Accepted Unconfirmed                  

Montenegro (MNE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men MNE - 207266 Helm MNEIL1 Igor Les Accepted approved

New Zealand (NZL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Payment Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
470 Men NZL5 Helm NZLSB22 Sam Barnett Accepted approved
Crew NZLZM2 Zak Merton approved
Laser Men NZL 208337 Helm NZLMB Michael Bullot Accepted approved  
Laser Men 207496 Helm NZLAM21 Andrew McKenzie Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women NZL202441 Helm NZLSW1 Sara Winther Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women 192281 Helm NZLSP5 Susannah Pyatt Accepted approved  

Philippines (PHI)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men PHI103 Helm PHIEV1 Emerson Villena Accepted approved
Crew PHITT1 Lester Troy Tayong approved

Poland (POL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
Laser Men 208710 Helm POLKZ2 Kacper Ziemiński Accepted approved
Laser Radial Women Helm POLAB11 Agata Barwinska Pending Unconfirmed                

Russia (RUS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details Payment MNA Endorsement
Laser Men 202692 Helm RUSSK11 Sergey Komissarov Accepted approved
RS:X Men Rus4 Helm RUSDP3 Dmitrii Polishchuk Accepted approved

Singapore (SGP)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men SIN 11 Helm SINDC2 Darren Choy Accepted Incomplete  
Crew SINJY2 Jeremiah Yeo approved  
Laser Men SIN 197538 Helm SINCC1 Colin Cheng Accepted approved  
Laser Men SIN 206746 Helm SINSS2 Scott Sydney Accepted approved  
470 Women sin 8 Helm SINPL2 Priscilla Low Accepted approved
Crew SINSL4 Shu Xian Lee approved
Laser Radial Women Sin186755 Helm SINEY1 Elizabeth Yin Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed SIN016 Helm SINJL1 Justin Liu Accepted approved
Crew SINDL3 Denise Lim approved

Slovenia (SLO)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
Laser Radial Women Helm SLOKP1 Kim Pletikos Pending Unconfirmed

Spain (ESP)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men ESP9 Helm ESPBO1 Onan Barreiros Accepted approved
Crew ESPJC66 Juan Curbelo Cabrera approved
470 Men Esp22 Helm ESPRT13 Rayco Tabares Alvarez Accepted approved
Crew ESPAG38 Alfredo Gonzalez approved
RS:X Men ESP3 Helm ESPJC42 Joan Cardona Bocarando Accepted approved  
RS:X Men ESP29 Helm ESPSE1 Sergi Escandell Marí Accepted approved  
470 Women ESP27 Helm ESPAP32 Angela Pumariega Accepted approved
Crew ESPPC42 Patricia Cantero Reina approved
RS:X Women ESP1 Helm ESPMB2 Blanca Manchon Accepted approved  

Sweden (SWE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men SWE 201729 Helm SWECT3 Claes Törnsten Accepted approved
Laser Men SWE205123 Helm SWEAK10 Anders Karlsson Accepted approved
Laser Men 203589 Helm SWEAG5 Albin Gipperth Accepted approved
Laser Men SWE 201727 Helm SWEEB8 Emil Bengtson Accepted approved
Laser Men SWE 203145 Helm SWEPC6 Philip Claesson Accepted approved
Laser Men SWE 207831 Helm SWEMM6 Marcus Magnusson Accepted approved
Laser Radial Women SWE 208879 Helm SWELK8 Lovisa Karlsson Accepted approved

Switzerland (SUI)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
RS:X Men SUI 36 Helm SUIMS27 Mateo Sanz Lanz Accepted approved

Thailand (THA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Insurance Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Payment Passport Details MNA Endorsement
470 Men THA 8 Helm THANT4 Navee Thamsoontorn Accepted approved
Crew THANB1 Nut Butmarasri approved
Nacra 17 Mixed THA 131 Helm THADV2 Damrongsak Vongtim Accepted approved
Crew THANW1 Nichapa Waiwai approved

Trinidad And Tobago (TTO)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men TTO 184116 Helm TRIAL1 Andrew Lewis Accepted approved

Tunisia (TUN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details MNA Endorsement
Laser Men TUN172850 Helm TUNYA1 Youssef Akrout Accepted Incomplete

US Virgin Islands (ISV)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men ISV 177038 Helm ISVCT1 Cy Thompson Accepted approved

USA (USA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men USA194180 Helm USACB63 Christopher Barnard Accepted approved
Laser Radial Women Helm USAER45 Erika Reineke Pending Unconfirmed                

Ukraine (UKR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Radial Women UKR 207102 Helm UKRSL2 Sofiia Larycheva Accepted approved
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM