Regatta Entry List

Regatta Registrations:ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres
(20 Apr 2015 ~ 26 Apr 2015)

C
L
A
S
S
M
N
A

470 Men
49er Men
Finn Men
Laser Men
RS:X Men
470 Women
49erFX Women
Laser Radial Women
RS:X Women
Nacra 17 Mixed
2.4 Metre Disabled
Sonar Disabled

470 - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUS AUS 11 Helm AUSMB11 Mathew Belcher Accepted Approved
Crew AUSWR2 William Ryan Approved
AUS AUS6 Helm AUSAC30 Alexander Conway Accepted Approved
Crew AUSPC23 Patrick Conway Approved
AUT AUT3 Helm AUTMS3 Matthias Schmid Accepted Approved
Crew AUTFR1 Florian Reichstädter Approved
AUT AUT 437 Helm AUTDB1 David Bargehr Accepted Approved
Crew AUTLM1 Lukas Mähr Approved
BRA BRA 1 Helm BRAGM4 Geison Dzioubanov Accepted Approved
Crew BRAGT1 Gustavo Thiesen Approved
BRA Bra 54 Helm BRAHH3 Henrique Haddad Accepted Approved
Crew BRABA11 Bruno Amorim Approved
CHN CHN1267 Helm CHNHL5 Hao Lan Accepted Incomplete
Crew CHNCW2 Chao Wang Approved
CHN CHN 67 Helm CHNZX1 Zangjun Xu Accepted Incomplete
Crew CHNWW6 Wei Wang Approved
CRO CRO 83 Helm CROSF1 Sime Fantela Accepted Approved  
Crew CROIM1 Igor Marenic Approved  
ESP ESP9 Helm ESPBO1 Onan Barreiros Accepted Approved
Crew ESPJC66 Juan Curbelo Cabrera Approved
ESP ESP 44 Helm ESPJX1 Jordi Xammar Hernandez Accepted Approved
Crew ESPJH5 Joan Herp Morell Approved
ESP ESP13 Helm ESPEN6 Enric Noguera Accepted Approved
Crew ESPPT10 Pedro Terrones Approved
FIN FIN 7 Helm FINJL4 Joonas Lindgren Accepted Approved
Crew FINNL1 Niklas Lindgren Approved
FRA FRA27 Helm FRASB24 Sofian Bouvet Accepted Approved
Crew FRATM11 Jeremie Mion Approved
FRA FRA 76 Helm FRAPG28 Guillaume Pirouelle Accepted Approved
Crew FRASV10 Sipan Valentin Approved
FRA FRA 79 Helm FRAHM11 Hippolyte Machetti Accepted Approved
Crew FRASD28 Sidoine Dantes Approved
GBR GBR 868 Helm GBRLP11 Luke Patience Accepted Approved
Crew GBREW9 Elliot Willis Approved
GER GER 10 Helm GERFG1 Ferdinand Gerz Accepted Approved
Crew GEROS8 Oliver Szymanski Approved
GER GER 15 Helm GERJA3 Julian Autenrieth Accepted Approved
Crew GERPA2 Philipp Autenrieth Approved
GER GER55 Helm GERJW6 Jasper Wagner Accepted Approved
Crew GERBB9 Dustin Baldewein Approved
GRE GRE-1 Helm GREPM1 Panagiotis Mantis Accepted Approved
Crew GREPK7 Pavlos Kagialis Approved
GRE Gre165 Helm GREPK1 Panagiotis Kampouridis Accepted Approved
Crew GREEP8 Efstathios Papadopoulos Approved
ISR isr 14 Helm ISREL1 Eyal Levine Accepted Approved
Crew ISRDF2 Dan Froyliche Approved
ISR ISR 277 Helm ISRGC1 Gal Cohen Accepted Approved
Crew ISRBB1 Ben Barak Approved
ITA ITA29 Helm ITASS30 Simon Sivitz Kosuta Accepted Approved
Crew ITAJF1 Jas Farneti Approved
ITA Ita 2 Helm ITAGZ2 Gabrio Zandona Accepted Approved
Crew ITAAT21 Andrea Trani Approved
ITA ITA10 Helm ITAMC150 Matteo Capurro Accepted Approved
Crew ITAMP106 Matteo Puppo Approved
JPN JPN12 Helm JPNTM1 Tetsuya Matsunaga Accepted Approved
Crew JPNYY3 Yugo Yoshida Approved
JPN JPN11 Helm JPNKD3 Kazuto Doi Accepted Approved
Crew JPNKI5 Kimihiko Imamura Approved
NZL NZL2 Helm NZLPS3 Paul Snow-Hansen Accepted Approved
Crew NZLDW8 Daniel Willcox Approved
RSA RSA 1 Helm RSAAJ1 Asenathi Jim Accepted Approved
Crew RSARH5 Roger Beresford Hudson Approved
RUS RUS 5 Helm RUSPS1 Pavel Sozykin Accepted Approved
Crew RUSDG3 Denis Gribanov Approved
RUS RUS-2 Helm RUSMS3 Mikhail Sheremetev Accepted Approved
Crew RUSMC1 Maxim Sheremetyev Approved
SUI SUI16 Helm SUIYB1 Yannick Brauchli Accepted Approved
Crew SUIHR1 Romuald Hausser Approved
SWE SWE 349 Helm SWEAD5 Anton Dahlberg Accepted Approved
Crew SWEFB12 Fredrik Bergström Approved
SWE SWE348 Helm SWEJM1 Johan Molund Accepted Approved
Crew SWESO2 Sebastian Östling Approved
SWE SWE 350 Helm SWECF7 Carl-Fredrik Fock Accepted Approved
Crew SWEMD2 Marcus Dackhammar Approved
TUR tur 1 Helm TURDC1 Deniz Cinar Accepted Approved
Crew TURAC2 Ates Cinar Approved
USA USA 1713 Helm USASM24 Stuart Mcnay Accepted Approved
Crew USADH5 David Hughes Approved
USA ARG7 Helm ARGLC1 Lucas Calabrese Accepted Approved
Crew ARGJD2 Juan de la Fuente Approved
Total: 40

49er - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 133 Helm ARGYL1 Yago Lange Accepted Approved
Crew ARGKL1 Klaus Lange Approved
AUS AUS400 Helm AUSJT27 Joel Turner Accepted Approved
Crew AUSLB24 Lewis Brake Approved
AUS AUS3 Helm AUSNO3 Nathan Outteridge Accepted Approved
Crew AUSIJ1 Iain Jensen Approved
AUS AUS 7 Helm AUSDG7 David Gilmour Accepted Approved
Crew AUSRM25 Rhys Mara Approved
AUS AUS 66 Helm AUSWP5 William Phillips Accepted Approved
Crew AUSJW23 James Wierzbowski Approved
AUT AUT4 Helm AUTND1 Nico Delle - Karth Accepted Approved
Crew AUTNR1 Nikolaus Resch Approved
BRA bra300 Helm BRADB2 Dante Bianchi Accepted Approved
Crew BRATL2 Thomas Low-Beer Approved
BRA BRA 332 Helm BRAMG3 Marco Grael Accepted Approved
Crew BRAGB10 Gabriel Borges Approved
CHI CHI 700 Helm CHIBG2 Benjamin Jose Grez Accepted Approved
Crew CHICG1 Cristóbal Grez Ahrens Approved
CRO cro 87 Helm CROPK1 Pavle Kostov Accepted Approved
Crew CROPC1 Petar Cupac Approved
DEN DEN30 Helm DENJW1 Jonas Warrer Accepted Approved
Crew DENAT2 Anders Thomsen Approved
ESP ESP 900 Helm ESPDB8 Diego Botín le Chever Accepted Approved
Crew ESPIL11 Iago López Marra Approved
ESP ESP32 Helm ESPCP1 Carlos Paz Accepted Under Review
Crew ESPLB3 Luis Bugallo Arriola Approved
ESP ESP-46 Helm ESPFA1 Federico Alonso Tellechea Accepted Approved
Crew ESPAA11 Arturo Alonso Tellechea Approved
FRA FRA13 Helm FRAJD11 Julien d'Ortoli Accepted Approved
Crew FRAND4 Noe Delpech Approved
FRA FRA9 Helm FRAED16 Manu Dyen Accepted Approved
Crew FRAMM26 Marc Mallaret Incomplete
FRA FRA 14 Helm CALMF1 Mathieu Frei Accepted Approved
Crew FRAYR3 Yann Rocherieux Approved
FRA FRA 144 Helm FRAKF4 Kévin Fischer Accepted Approved
Crew FRASS10 Sébastien SCOTTO DI FASANO Approved
GBR GBR 6 Helm GBRJP21 John Pink Accepted Approved
Crew GBRSB31 Stuart Bithell Approved
GBR Gbr 98 Helm GBRDE18 David Evans Accepted Approved
Crew GBREP5 Ed Powys Approved
GBR GBR 33 Helm GBRDF16 Dylan Fletcher-Scott Accepted Approved
Crew GBRAS23 Alain Sign Approved
GBR GBR114 Helm GBRJP65 James Peters Accepted Approved
Crew GBRFS6 Fynn Sterritt Approved
GER GER 12 Helm GEREH2 Erik Heil Accepted Approved
Crew GERTP4 Thomas Ploessel Approved
GER GER59 Helm GERJS28 Justus Schmidt Accepted Approved
Crew GERMB18 Max Boehme Approved
IRL IRL 8 Helm IRLRS8 Ryan Seaton Accepted Approved
Crew IRLMM41 Matthew Mcgovern Approved
ITA ITA 26 Helm ITART8 Ruggero Tita Accepted Approved
Crew ITAGC117 Giacomo Cavalli Approved
ITA ita 444 Helm ITALD6 Luca Dubbini Accepted Approved
Crew ITARD15 Roberto Dubbini Approved
ITA ITA 96 Helm ITASC23 Stefano Cherin Accepted Approved
Crew ITAAT32 Andrea Tesei Approved
ITA ITA 23 Helm ITAJP2 Jacopo Plazzi Marzotto Accepted Approved
Crew ITAUM2 Umberto Molineris Approved
ITA ITA 22 Helm ITAGA3 Giuseppe Angilella Accepted Approved
Crew ITAPZ1 Pietro Zucchetti Approved
JPN JPN81 Helm JPNYM7 Yukio Makino Accepted Approved
Crew JPNKT9 Kenji Takahashi Approved
NZL NZL1 Helm NZLPB2 Peter Burling Accepted Approved
Crew NZLBT6 Blair Tuke Approved
NZL NZL34 Helm NZLMH9 Marcus Hansen Accepted Approved
Crew NZLJP7 Josh Porebski Approved
POL POL42 Helm POLLP2 Lukasz Przybytek Accepted Approved
Crew POLPK14 Pawel Kolodzinski Approved
POL POL 52 Helm POLTJ4 Tomasz Januszewski Accepted Approved
Crew POLJN1 Jacek Nowak Approved
POR POR 5 Helm PORJL1 Jorge Lima Accepted Approved
Crew PORJC5 José Costa Approved
RUS RUS281 Helm RUSPK1 Pavel Kalinchev Accepted Approved
Crew RUSPK3 Pavel Karachov Approved
SWE SWE16 Helm SWECP2 Carl P Sylvan Accepted Approved
Crew SWEOH2 Otto Hamel Approved
SWE SWE 500 Helm SWEVB1 Victor Bergström Accepted Approved
Crew SWEVV1 Victor Vasternas Approved
USA usa 50 Helm USABF3 Bradley Funk Accepted Approved
Crew USATB97 Trevor Burd Approved
Total: 40

Finn - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUS AUS 261 Helm AUSOT1 Oliver Tweddell Accepted Approved
AUS AUS41 Helm AUSJL12 Jake Lilley Accepted Approved
BRA BRA109 Helm BRAJZ4 Jorge Zarif Accepted Approved
CRO CRO 524 Helm CROIK3 Ivan Kljakovic Gaspic Accepted Approved
CRO CRO 69 Helm CROMV2 Milan Vujasinovic Accepted Approved
CZE CZE 5 Helm CZEOT1 Ondrej Teply Accepted Approved
DEN DEN 4 Helm DENMB4 Mads Bendix Accepted Approved
DEN DEN31 Helm DENSS9 Stig Steinfurth Accepted Approved
ESP esp7 Helm ESPAM21 Alex Muscat Accepted Approved
ESP Esp8 Helm ESPPG25 Pablo Guitian Sarria Accepted Approved
EST EST 2 Helm ESTDK1 Deniss Karpak Accepted Approved
EST EST 11 Helm ESTLV1 Lauri Väinsalu Accepted Approved
FIN FIN-218 Helm FINTN1 Tapio Nirkko Accepted Approved
FRA FRA29 Helm FRATL1 Thomas Le Breton Accepted Approved
FRA FRA 112 Helm FRAJL23 Jonathan Lobert Accepted Approved
FRA FRA 17 Helm FRAFP16 Fabian Pic Accepted Approved
GBR GBR11 Helm GBREW3 Edward Wright Accepted Approved
GBR gbr 41 Helm GBRGS20 Giles Scott Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 91 Helm GBRBC35 Ben Cornish Accepted Approved
GER GER 259 Helm GERPK18 Phillip Kasueske Accepted Approved
GER GER 252 Helm GEREM6 Eike Tjark Martens Accepted Approved
GRE GRE 77 Helm GREIM3 Ioannis Mitakis Accepted Approved
HUN HUN40 Helm HUNZB1 Zsombor Berecz Accepted Approved
ITA ITA-146 Helm ITAMP5 Michele Paoletti Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 117 Helm ITAGP16 Giorgio Poggi Accepted Approved
ITA ITA123 Helm ITAFB31 Filippo Baldassari Accepted Approved
ITA Ita 66 Helm ITAEV14 Enrico Voltolini Accepted Approved
NED NED842 Helm NEDPP1 Pieter-Jan Postma Accepted Approved
NOR NOR 1 Helm NORAP2 Anders Pedersen Accepted Approved
NZL NZL 16 Helm NZLAM4 Andrew Murdoch Accepted Approved
NZL NZL24 Helm NZLJJ1 Josh Junior Accepted Approved
POR POR5 Helm PORFP1 Frederico Melo Accepted Approved
RUS RUS57 Helm RUSET1 Egor Terpigorev Accepted Approved
RUS rus 7 Helm RUSAK12 Anatoliy Korshikov Accepted Approved
SLO SLO 573 Helm SLOVZ Vasilij Zbogar Accepted Approved
SWE SWE 33 Helm SWEMS11 Max Salminen Accepted Approved
SWE SWE 6 Helm SWEBA4 Björn Allansson Accepted Approved
TUR Tur21 Helm TURAK2 Alican Kaynar Accepted Approved
URU URU301 Helm URUAF9 Alejandro Foglia Costa Accepted Approved
USA USA 6 Helm USACP65 Caleb Paine Accepted Approved
Total: 40

Laser - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Emergency Contact Biography Passport Details Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 207308 Helm ARGJA1 Julio Alsogaray Accepted Incomplete  
AUS AUS 199012 Helm AUSTB17 Tom Burton Accepted Approved
AUS AUS166021 Helm AUSRP5 Ryan Palk Accepted Approved
AUS 206762 AUS Helm AUSLE3 Luke Elliott Accepted Approved
AUS AUS 199015 Helm AUSMW34 Matthew Wearn Accepted Approved
AUS AUS 208360 Helm AUSMK2 Mitchell Kennedy Accepted Approved
BEL BEL 202016 Helm BELWV2 Wannes Van Laer Accepted Approved
BRA BRA206407 Helm BRARS4 Robert Scheidt Accepted Approved
BRA BRA206757 Helm BRAFB1 Bruno Fontes Accepted Approved
CAN CAN 207130 Helm CANRD9 Robert Davis Accepted Approved
CRO CRO208709 Helm CROTS1 Tonci Stipanovic Accepted Approved
CRO CRO 207483 Helm CRODM9 Daniel Mihelić Accepted Approved
CRO CRO207268 Helm CROFJ1 Filip Jurišić Accepted Approved
CYP CYP208708 Helm CYPPK1 Pavlos Kontides Accepted Approved
EST EST 203724 Helm ESTKR1 Karl-Martin Rammo Accepted Approved
FRA FRA208457 Helm FRAJB13 Jean Baptiste Bernaz Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 201402 Helm GBRNT3 Nick Thompson Accepted Approved
GBR GBR207731 Helm GBREH20 Elliot Hanson Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 207509 Helm GBRAM72 Alex Mills-Barton Accepted Approved
GER GER208257 Helm GERPB8 Philipp Buhl Accepted Approved
GRE Gre 150374 Helm GREAB1 Adonis Bougiouris Accepted Approved
GUA GUA 204113 Helm GUAJM2 Juan Ignacio Maegli Aguero Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 207945 Helm ITAFM44 Francesco Marrai Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 199697 Helm ITAAS36 Alessio Spadoni Accepted Approved
ITA ITA208739 Helm ITAGC55 Giovanni Coccoluto Accepted Approved
ITA ITA206675 Helm ITAES14 Enrico Strazzera Accepted Approved
MNE MNE 208707 Helm MNEMD1 Milivoj Dukic Accepted Approved
NED NED204566 Helm NEDNH1 Nicholas Heiner Accepted Approved
NED NED206745 Helm NEDRV7 Rutger van Schaardenburg Accepted Approved
NOR NOR 207460 Helm NORKR1 Kristian Ruth Accepted Approved
NOR NOR-201382 Helm NORMM5 Mathias Mollatt Accepted Approved
NZL NZL207862 Helm NZLAM8 Andy Maloney Accepted Approved
NZL NZL208517 Helm NZLSM12 Sam Meech Accepted Approved
NZL 208337 Helm NZLMB Michael Bullot Accepted Approved
NZL NZL 197250 Helm NZLTS5 Thomas Saunders Accepted Approved
POL POL 208710 Helm POLKZ2 Kacper Ziemiński Accepted Approved
RUS RUS 202692 Helm RUSSK11 Sergey Komissarov Accepted Approved
SGP SIN 197538 Helm SINCC1 Colin Cheng Accepted Approved
SWE SWE 199617 Helm SWEJS10 Jesper Stalheim Accepted Approved
USA USA206151 Helm USACB64 Charlie Buckingham Accepted Approved
Total: 40

RS:X - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 8 Helm ARGMR2 Mariano Reutemann Accepted Approved
BRA BRA1 Helm BRAPN1 Ricardo Santos Accepted Approved
CHN CHN1 Helm CHNAW1 Aichen Wang Accepted Approved
CHN CHN6 Helm CHNCL5 Chunzhuang Liu Accepted Approved
CRO CRO 751 Helm CROLM1 Luka Mratovic Accepted Approved
CYP CYP 1 Helm CYPAC1 Andreas Cariolou Accepted Approved
DEN DEN 158 Helm DENSF4 Sebastian Fleischer Accepted Approved
ESP ESP3 Helm ESPJC42 Joan Cardona Bocarando Accepted Approved
ESP ESP7 Helm ESPIP1 Ivan Pastor Lafuente Accepted Approved
ESP ESP-8 Helm ESPJM6 Juan Manuel Moreno Vega Accepted Approved
FRA FRA 3 Helm FRATG15 Thomas Goyard Accepted Approved
FRA FRA1 Helm FRALG33 Louis Giard Accepted Approved
FRA FRA 77 Helm FRAPL12 Pierre Le Coq Accepted Approved
FRA FRA6 Helm FRAJB5 Julien Bontemps Accepted Approved
FRA FRA34 Helm FRARP16 Paul Rozier Accepted Approved
GBR GBR1 Helm GBRND10 Nick Dempsey Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 931 Helm GBRTS53 Tom Squires Accepted Approved
GBR GBR49 Helm GBRJB173 Joe Bennett Accepted Approved
GER GER 3 Helm GERTW1 Toni Wilhelm Accepted Approved
GRE GRE8 Helm GREBK1 Byron Kokkalanis Accepted Approved
HKG HKG16 Helm HKGCC5 Cheng Chun Leung Accepted Approved
HKG HKG2 Helm HKGHL3 Ho Tsun Leung Accepted Approved
ISR isr-21 Helm ISRNM1 Nimrod Mashiah Accepted Approved
ISR ISR 11 Helm ISRSZ1 Shahar Zubari Accepted Approved
ITA ita88 Helm ITAMC141 Mattia Camboni Accepted Approved
ITA ITA60 Helm ITADB41 Daniele Benedetti Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 2 Helm ITAMB6 Marcantonio Baglione Accepted Approved
ITA ITA9 Helm ITAFE1 Federico Esposito Accepted Approved
JPN JPN11 Helm JPNMT2 Makoto Tomizawa Accepted Approved
LTU LTU1 Helm LTUJB1 Juozas Bernotas Accepted Approved                
NED NED 8 Helm NEDDV4 Dorian Van Rysselberghe Accepted Approved
NED NED9 Helm NEDKB8 Kiran Badloe Accepted Approved
NED NED-216 Helm NEDMV54 Matthijs Van 't Hoff Accepted Approved
NOR NOR 7 Helm NORSW1 Sebastian Wang-Hansen Accepted Approved
POL POL82 Helm POLPM3 Piotr Myszka Accepted Approved
POL POL126 Helm POLPM1 Przemyslaw Miarczynski Accepted Approved
POL POL 182 Helm POLPT4 Pawel Tarnowski Accepted Approved
RUS RUS 1 Helm RUSMO5 Max Oberemko Accepted Approved
RUS RUS 4 Helm RUSDP3 Dmitrii Polishchuk Accepted Approved
SUI SUI 36 Helm SUIMS27 Mateo Sanz Lanz Accepted Approved
Total: 40

470 - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUS AUS12 Helm AUSSR16 Sasha Ryan Accepted Approved
Crew AUSAC38 Amelia Catt Approved
BRA BRA177 Helm BRAFO1 Fernanda Oliveira Accepted Approved
Crew BRAAB12 Ana Luiza Barbachan Approved
BRA BRA 18 Helm BRARD24 Renata Decnop Accepted Approved
Crew BRAIS1 Isabel Swan Approved
CHN CHN619 Helm CHNSC2 Shasha Chen Accepted Approved
Crew CHNHG2 Haiyan Gao Approved
CHN CHN616 Helm CHNXX1 Xiaomei Xu Accepted Approved
Crew CHNPZ2 Ping Zhang Approved
CHN CHN9 Helm CHNHF2 Huimin Feng Accepted Approved
Crew CHNLH5 Lizhu Huang Approved
ESP ESP 133 Helm ESPMG3 Marina Gallego Accepted Approved
Crew ESPFR8 Fatima Reyes Approved
ESP ESP27 Helm ESPAP32 Angela Pumariega Accepted Approved
Crew ESPPC42 Patricia Cantero Reina Approved
ESP ESP 14 Helm ESPBC5 Bàrbara Cornudella Ravetllat Accepted Approved
Crew ESPSL6 Sara López Ravetllat Approved
ESP ESP-18 Helm ESPSS11 Silvia Mas Depares Accepted Approved
Crew ESPPB22 Paula Barcelo Martin Approved
EST EST 20 Helm ESTMU1 Marjaliisa Umb Accepted Approved
Crew ESTEU1 Elise Umb Approved
FIN FIN 2 Helm FINNB4 Niki Blässar Accepted Approved
Crew FINMW1 Mikaela Wulff Approved
FRA FRA9 Helm FRACL7 Camille Lecointre Accepted Approved
Crew FRAHD6 Hélène Defrance Approved
FRA FRA39 Helm FRALM16 Maëlenn Lemaitre Accepted Approved
Crew FRARA10 Aloise Retornaz Approved
FRA FRA 22 Helm FRACB56 Cassandre Blandin Accepted Approved
Crew FRABD41 Bérénice Delpuech Approved
GBR GBR 118 Helm GBRHM15 Hannah Mills Accepted Approved
Crew GBRSC15 Saskia Clark Approved
GBR GBR 321 Helm GBRSW46 Sophie Weguelin Accepted Approved
Crew GBREM35 Eilidh McIntyre Approved
GBR GBR 865 Helm GBRAS83 Amy Seabright Accepted Approved
Crew GBRAC62 Anna Carpenter Approved
GER GER 66 Helm GERAW6 Annina Wagner Accepted Approved
Crew GERLP6 Elisabeth Panuschka Approved
GER GER 72 Helm GERAB21 Annika Bochmann Accepted Approved
Crew GERMS18 Marlene Steinherr Approved
GER GER 26 Helm GERFL6 Frederike Loewe Accepted Approved
Crew GERAM23 Anna Markfort Approved
GER GER 24 Helm GERBN5 Nadine Boehm Accepted Approved
Crew GERAG22 Ann-Christin Goliaß Approved
GRE GRE 11 Helm GREDP15 Dimitra Pagida Accepted Approved
Crew GRESP2 Sofia Papadopoulou Approved
ISR ISR11 Helm ISRNB5 Noya Bar-Am Accepted Approved
Crew ISRRS45 Rimon Shushan Approved
ITA ITA16 Helm ITARC36 Roberta Caputo Accepted Approved
Crew ITAAS111 Alice Sinno Approved
ITA ITA 6 Helm ITAEB35 Elena Berta Accepted Approved
Crew ITAGP130 Giulia Paolillo Approved
ITA ITA 74 Helm ITABD18 Benedetta Di Salle Accepted Approved
Crew ITAAD104 Alessandra Dubbini Approved
JPN JPN1 Helm JPNAK3 Ai Kondo Yoshida Accepted Approved
Crew JPNMY16 Miho Yoshioka Approved
JPN JPN3 Helm JPNAY9 Akiyo Yamaguchi Accepted Approved
Crew JPNEH3 Eri Hatayama Approved
NED NED 6 Helm NEDMB15 Michelle Broekhuizen Accepted Approved
Crew NEDMJ2 Marieke Jongens Approved
NED NED 216 Helm NEDAK8 Afrodite Zegers Accepted Approved
Crew NEDAV23 Anneloes van Veen Approved
NZL NZL75 Helm NZLJA1 Jo Aleh Accepted Approved
Crew NZLOP1 Polly Powrie Approved
POL POL 11 Helm POLAS9 Agnieszka Skrzypulec Accepted Approved
Crew POLIM2 Irmina Mrózek Gliszczynska Approved
RUS RUS 97 Helm RUSAK7 Alisa Kirilyuk Accepted Approved
Crew RUSLD1 Liudmila Dmitrieva Approved
SLO SLO 64 Helm SLOTM2 Tina Mrak Accepted Approved
Crew SLOVM1 Veronika Macarol Approved
SUI SUI 5 Helm SUIFL2 Linda Fahrni Accepted Approved
Crew SUISM14 Maja Siegenthaler Approved
UKR UKR 93 Helm UKRAK19 Anna Kyselova Accepted Approved
Crew UKRAK17 Anastasiya Krasko Approved
USA USA 1712 Helm USAAH34 Anne Haeger Accepted Approved
Crew USABP9 Briana Provancha Approved
USA USA 88 Helm USASB77 Sydney Bolger Accepted Approved
Crew USACS78 Carly Shevitz Approved
Total: 39

49erFX - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Emergency Contact Passport Details Insurance Details Boat Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 19 Helm ARGVT4 Victoria Travascio Accepted Approved
Crew ARGMB24 Maria Branz Approved
AUS AUS 88 Helm AUSOP1 Olivia Price Accepted Approved
Crew AUSES6 Eliza Solly Approved
AUS AUS11 Helm AUSTL13 Tess Lloyd Accepted Approved
Crew AUSCE8 Caitlin Elks Approved
AUT AUT 24 Helm AUTLS3 Laura Schöfegger Accepted Approved
Crew AUTEL2 Elsa Lovrek Approved
AUT AUT 208 Helm AUTAL5 Anna Luschan Accepted Approved
Crew AUTES1 Eva-Maria Schimak Approved
BRA BRA12 Helm BRAMS13 Martine Soffiatti Grael Accepted Approved
Crew BRAKK2 Kahena Kunze Approved
CAN CAN812 Helm CANER2 Erin Rafuse Accepted Approved
Crew CANDB23 Dannie Boyd Approved
CAN CAN 514 Helm CANAM38 Arielle Morgan Accepted Approved
Crew CANHM16 Heather (merged) Myatt (merged) Approved
CAN CAN 21 Helm CANEB9 Erin Berry Accepted Approved
Crew CANIM6 Ingrid Merry Approved
DEN DEN 2 Helm DENIB1 Ida Marie Baad Nielsen Accepted Approved
Crew DENMO2 Marie Thusgaard Olsen Approved
DEN Den71 Helm DENJH8 Jena Hansen Accepted Approved
Crew DENKS11 Katja Salskov-Iversen Approved
DEN DEN10 Helm DENMS4 Maiken Foght Schütt Accepted Approved
Crew DENAS6 Anne-Julie Schütt Approved
ESP ESP23 Helm ESPTE2 Tamara Echegoyen Dominguez Accepted Approved
Crew ESPBB2 Berta Betanzos Moro Approved
FIN FIN17 Helm FINSK2 Sinem Kurtbay Accepted Approved
Crew FINSK1 Silja Kanerva Approved
FIN FIN-101 Helm FINNR5 Noora Ruskola Accepted Approved
Crew FINCC2 Camilla Cedercreutz Complete
FRA FRA 13 Helm FRASS1 Sarah Steyaert Accepted Approved
Crew FRAJB7 Julie Bossard Approved
FRA FRA 351 Helm FRASL22 Lili Sebesi Accepted Approved
Crew FRAAC66 Aude Compan Approved
FRA FRA312 Helm FRACS15 Clara Scheiwiller Accepted Approved
Crew FRAVL23 Violette Lemercier Approved
GBR GBR 22 Helm GBRCD15 Charlotte Dobson Accepted Approved
Crew GBRSA18 Sophie Ainsworth Approved
GBR GBR99 Helm GBRKM34 Kate Macgregor Accepted Approved
Crew GBRMR43 Mary Rook Approved
GER GER161 Helm GERTL7 Tina Lutz Accepted Approved
Crew GERSB7 Susann Beucke Approved
GER GER 6 Helm GERVJ1 Victoria Jurczok Accepted Approved
Crew GERAL5 Anika Lorenz Approved
GER GER 77 Helm GERLM11 Leonie Meyer Accepted Approved
Crew GERES18 Elena Christine Stoffers Approved
GER GER 810 Helm GERJG13 Jule Goerge Accepted Approved
Crew GERLG6 Lotta Goerge Approved
IRL IRL 997 Helm IRLAB41 Andrea Brewster Accepted Approved
Crew GBRST90 Saskia Tidey Approved
ISV ISV391 Helm ISVMR1 Mayumi Roller Accepted Approved
Crew USAKM55 Kayla McComb Approved
ITA ITA 3 Helm ITAGC4 Giulia Conti Accepted Approved
Crew ITAFC24 Francesca Clapcich Approved
ITA ITA 143 Helm ITAOR1 Maria Ottavia Raggio Accepted Approved
Crew ITAPB58 Paola Bergamaschi Approved
ITA ITA 878 Helm ITAGG127 Giulia Genesio Accepted Approved
Crew ITAFV24 Francesca Volpi Approved
NED NED 15 Helm NEDNK2 Nina Keijzer Accepted Approved
Crew NEDCB4 Claire Blom Approved
NOR NOR123 Helm NORHN2 Helene Naess Accepted Approved
Crew NORMR8 Marie Rønningen Approved
NOR NOR888 Helm NORRA3 Ragna Agerup Accepted Approved
Crew NORMA6 Maia Agerup Approved
NZL NZL 16 Helm NZLAM13 Alexandra Maloney Accepted Approved
Crew NZLMM5 Molly Meech Approved
SGP SIN 33 Helm SINGK1 Griselda Khng Accepted Approved
Crew SINST8 Sara Tan Approved
SGP SIN 284 Helm SINKL3 Kimberly Lim Accepted Approved
Crew SINCL1 Cecilia Low Approved
SWE SWE9 Helm SWELE6 Lisa Ericson Accepted Approved
Crew SWEHK5 Hanna Klinga Approved
SWE SWE 25 Helm SWEJG13 Julia Gross Accepted Approved
Crew SWECJ6 Cecilia Jonsson Approved
USA USA 826 Helm USAPH79 Paris Henken Accepted Approved
Crew USAHS38 Helena Scutt Approved
USA usa816 Helm USADC11 Deborah Capozzi Accepted Approved
Crew USAMS75 Margaret Shea Approved
Total: 39

Laser Radial - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment Crew Details
ARG ARG 205491 Helm ARGLF1 Lucía Falasca Accepted Approved  
AUS AUS207855 Helm AUSAS21 Ashley Stoddart Accepted Approved  
BEL BEL 207179 Helm BELEV2 Evi Van Acker Accepted Approved  
BEL bel 207177 Helm BELPE1 Emma Plasschaert Accepted Approved  
BLR BLR 203778 Helm BLRTD1 Tatiana Drozdovskaya Accepted Approved  
BRA BRA206758 Helm BRAFD2 Fernanda Decnop Coelho Accepted Approved  
CAN Can206892 Helm CANIB5 Isabella-Anna Bertold Accepted Approved  
CAN CAN 207799 Helm CANCM11 Claire Merry Accepted Approved  
CHN CHN201213 Helm CHNDZ3 Dongshuang Zhang Accepted Approved  
CRO CRO 207479 Helm CROTM2 Tina Mihelic Accepted Approved  
CZE CZE 207167 Helm CZEVF1 Veronika Kozelska Fenclova Accepted Approved  
DEN DEN 207194 Helm DENAR2 Anne-Marie Rindom Accepted Approved  
DEN DEN 207195 Helm DENSG3 Sarah Gunni Toftedal Accepted Approved  
ESP ESP182149 Helm ESPAC2 Alicia Cebrian Accepted Approved  
FIN FIN 202670 Helm FINTT1 Tuula Tenkanen Accepted Approved  
FRA FRA 208458 Helm FRAMB29 Marie Bolou Accepted Approved  
FRA FRA 196544 Helm FRAMD50 Mathilde de Kerangat Accepted Approved  
FRA Fra 202124 Helm FRAAR8 Amélie Riou Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 208711 Helm GBRCM36 Chloe Martin Accepted Approved  
GBR GBR 206251 Helm GBRAY5 Alison Young Accepted Approved  
GBR GBR 208744 Helm GBRHS12 Hannah Snellgrove Accepted Approved  
GER GER 208132 Helm GERSW22 Svenja Weger Accepted Approved  
GER GER 188817 Helm GERLF3 Lisa Fasselt Accepted Approved  
IRL IRL206937 Helm IRLAM24 Annalise Murphy Accepted Approved  
ITA ITA 208357 Helm ITASZ7 Silvia Zennaro Accepted Approved  
ITA ITA 206452 Helm ITAJF10 Joyce Floridia Accepted Approved  
JPN JPN199066 Helm JPNMD3 Manami Doi Accepted Approved  
LTU LTU 202781 Helm LTUVA1 Viktorija Andrulyte Accepted Approved
LTU LTU 202750 Helm LTUGV1 Gintare Scheidt Accepted Approved  
NED NED 206333 Helm NEDMB7 Marit Bouwmeester Accepted Approved  
NED NED204280 Helm NEDMJ5 Maxime Jonker Accepted Approved  
NED NED 207500 Helm NEDDV11 Daphne van der Vaart Accepted Approved  
NOR NOR 204904 Helm NORME1 Marthe Eide Accepted Approved  
NZL NZL202441 Helm NZLSW1 Sara Winther Accepted Approved  
POL POL 205301 Helm POLAW3 Anna Weinzieher Accepted Approved  
RUS RUS207481 Helm RUSEV3 Elena Vorobeva Accepted Approved  
SGP SIN 186755 Helm SINEY1 Elizabeth Yin Accepted Approved  
SWE 202659 Helm SWEJO4 Josefin Olsson Accepted Approved  
TUR TUR 206648 Helm TURCD5 Nazli Donertas Accepted Approved  
USA 197111 Helm USAPR8 Paige Railey Accepted Approved  
Total: 40

RS:X - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details MNA Endorsement Insurance Details Payment Crew Details
AUS AUS 254 Helm AUSJS43 Joanna Sterling Accepted Approved  
BRA BRA8 Helm BRAPF4 Patricia Freitas Accepted Approved  
BRA BRA 49 Helm BRABC3 Bruna Martinelli Cesário de Mello Accepted Approved  
CHN CHN5 Helm CHNJW4 Jiahui Wu Accepted Approved  
CHN CHN21 Helm CHNMZ1 Manjia Zheng Accepted Approved  
CHN CHN9 Helm CHNJS2 Jiali Sun Accepted Approved  
CHN CHN7 Helm CHNYL6 Yunxiu Lu Accepted Approved  
CHN CHN1 Helm CHNPC2 Peina Chen Accepted Approved  
ESP ESP1 Helm ESPMB2 Blanca Manchon Accepted Approved  
ESP ESP 5 Helm ESPMA13 Marina Alabau Neira Accepted Approved  
ESP RUS1 Helm RUSOM2 Olga Maslivets Accepted Approved  
EST EST215 Helm ESTIP1 Ingrid Puusta Accepted Approved  
FIN FIN 1 Helm FINTP2 Tuuli Petäjä-Sirén Accepted Approved  
FRA FRA22 Helm FRAER2 Eugénie Ricard Accepted Approved  
FRA FRA 4 Helm FRACP3 Charline Picon Accepted Approved  
FRA FRA12 Helm FRAJD36 Jeanne Dantes Accepted Approved  
FRA FRA 57 Helm FRAHN2 Hélène Noesmoen Accepted Approved  
GBR GBR 94 Helm GBRBS1 Bryony Shaw Accepted Approved  
GBR GBR30 Helm GBRIH12 Isobel Hamilton Accepted Approved  
GBR GBR561 Helm GBRIS27 Imogen Sills Accepted Approved  
HKG HKG5 Helm HKGHC1 Hei Man H V Chan Accepted Approved  
HKG HKG11 Helm HKGSL2 Sonia Lo Accepted Approved  
ISR Isr 10 Helm ISRMD1 Maayan Davidovich Accepted Approved  
ISR ISR20 Helm ISRND4 Noy Drihan Accepted Approved  
ITA ITA11 Helm ITALL10 Laura Linares Accepted Approved  
ITA Ita 46 Helm ITAFT1 Flavia Tartaglini Accepted Approved  
ITA ITA 82 Helm ITAVF12 Veronica Fanciulli Accepted Approved  
ITA ITA 157 Helm ITAMM249 Marta Maggetti Accepted Approved  
JPN jpn470 Helm JPNYS1 Yuki Sunaga Accepted Approved  
MEX MEX-9 Helm MEXDV4 Demita Vega de Lille Accepted Approved  
NED NED 31 Helm NEDLD5 Lilian De Geus Accepted Approved  
NOR NOR 23 Helm NORMM11 Maria Mollestad Accepted Approved  
NZL NZL8 Helm NZLNK6 Natalia Kosinska Accepted Approved  
POL POL 104 Helm POLSK4 Kamila Smektala Accepted Approved  
POL POL 7 Helm POLMD6 Maja Dziarnowska Accepted Approved  
POL POL 1 Helm POLHZ1 Hanna Zembrzuska Accepted Approved  
POL POL21 Helm POLMB3 Malgorzata Bialecka Accepted Approved  
RUS RUS271 Helm RUSSE6 Stefania Elfutina Accepted Incomplete
RUS RUS11 Helm RUSAP8 Anzhela Poludarova Accepted Approved  
USA USA 1 Helm USAFH8 Farrah Hall Accepted Approved  
Total: 40

Nacra 17 - Fleet racing - Mixed


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Passport Details MNA Endorsement Insurance Details Payment
ARU ARU 212 Helm ARUNV1 Nicole van der Velden Accepted Approved
Crew NEDTV18 Thijs Visser Approved
AUS AUS 3 Helm AUSJW14 Jason Waterhouse Accepted Approved
Crew AUSLD4 Lisa Darmanin Approved
AUS AUS242 Helm AUSDB1 Darren Bundock Accepted Approved
Crew AUSNC4 Nina Curtis Approved
AUS AUS158 Helm AUSEM1 Euan McNicol Accepted Approved
Crew AUSLW4 Lucinda Whitty Approved
AUT AUT 277 Helm AUTTZ1 Thomas Zajac Accepted Approved
Crew AUTTF2 Tanja Frank Approved
BRA BRA231 Helm BRASA2 Samuel Albrecht Accepted Approved
Crew BRAGD24 Geórgia Da Silva Approved
BRA BRA 230 Helm BRAJS7 Joao Siemsen Bulhoes Accepted Approved
Crew BRAGN3 Gabriela Nicolino de Sá Approved
CAN CAN 271 Helm CANLR2 Luke Ramsay Accepted Approved
Crew CANNG1 Nikola Girke Approved
DEN DEN151 Helm DENAN1 Allan Norregaard Accepted Approved
Crew DENAA7 Anette Viborg Approved
DEN DEN199 Helm DENLC4 Lin Ea Cenholt Accepted Approved
Crew DENCL6 Christian Peter Lübeck Approved
ESP ESP108 Helm ESPML28 Marina Lopez Accepted Approved
Crew ESPMM8 Iker Martinez de Lizarduy Approved
ESP ESP204 Helm ESPTR9 Toni Rivas Accepted Approved
Crew ESPEL10 Elisabet Llargués Masachs Approved
FRA FRA 065 Helm FRAMV3 Moana Vaireaux Accepted Approved
Crew FRAMA33 Manon Audinet Approved
FRA FRA1 Helm FRABB4 Billy Besson Accepted Approved
Crew FRAMR3 Marie Riou Approved
FRA FRA077 Helm FRAFC5 Franck Cammas Accepted Approved
Crew FRASD1 Sophie de Turckheim Approved
FRA FRA 078 Helm FRAFL27 Flora Laugier Accepted Approved
Crew FRABV5 Valentin Bellet Approved
FRA FRA072 Helm FRACH17 Charles Hainneville Accepted Approved
Crew FRAAD50 Alizée Desbordes Approved
GBR GBR 254 Helm GBRBS13 Ben Saxton Accepted Approved
Crew GBRNG33 Nicola Groves Approved
GBR GBR 257 Helm GBRLM22 Lucy Macgregor Accepted Approved
Crew GBRAW19 Andrew Walsh Approved
GBR GBR182 Helm GBRTP13 Tom Phipps Accepted Approved
Crew GBRNB50 Nicola Boniface Approved
GBR GBR201 Helm GBRJG12 John Gimson Accepted Approved
Crew GBRHD10 Hannah Diamond Approved
GER GER 211 Helm GERPK15 Paul Kohlhoff Accepted Approved
Crew GERMW34 Carolina Werner Approved
GER GER 258 Helm GERJE10 Jan Hauke Erichsen Accepted Approved
Crew GERLS17 Lea Spitzmann Approved
GRE GRE210 Helm GRESB1 Sofia Bekatorou Accepted Approved
Crew GREKT4 Konstantinos Trigonis Approved
HKG HKG216 Helm HKGTF2 Tat Choi Fung Accepted Incomplete
Crew HKGYC4 Yu Ting Chan Approved
ITA ITA 262 Helm ITAVB9 Vittorio Bissaro Accepted Approved
Crew ITASS21 Silvia Sicouri Approved
ITA ITA 219 Helm ITAFS14 Federica Salvà Accepted Approved
Crew ITAFB9 Francesco Bianchi Approved
ITA ITA-209 Helm ITALB55 Lorenzo Bressani Accepted Approved
Crew ITAGM5 Giovanna Micol Approved
NED NED 243 Helm NEDRG1 Renee Groeneveld Accepted Approved
Crew NEDSK9 Steven Krol Approved
NED NED244 Helm NEDMM2 Mandy Mulder Accepted Approved
Crew NEDCD1 Coen de Koning Approved
NOR NOR 196 Helm NORNF1 Nicholas Fadler Martinsen Accepted Approved
Crew NORMS2 Martine Steller Mortensen Approved
NZL NZL222 Helm NZLGJ2 Gemma Jones Accepted Approved
Crew NZLJS2 Jason Saunders Approved
PUR PUR026 Helm PUREF1 Enrique Figueroa Accepted Approved
Crew PURFV1 Franchesca Valdes Ortega Approved
RUS RUS247 Helm RUSSD1 Sergey Dzhienbaev Accepted Approved
Crew RUSDI1 Daria Ivanova Approved
RUS RUS 227 Helm RUSMS12 Maxim Semenov Accepted Approved
Crew RUSAS61 Alina Shchetinkina Approved
SGP SIN16 Helm SINJL1 Justin Liu Accepted Approved
Crew SINDL3 Denise Lim Approved
SUI sui 220 Helm SUIMB18 Matías Bühler Accepted Approved
Crew SUINB1 Nathalie Brugger Approved
SWE SWE 153 Helm SWEIS4 Ida Svensson Accepted Approved
Crew SWERR1 Rasmus Rosengren Approved
USA USA278 Helm USASN15 Sarah Newberry Accepted Approved
Crew USAMW98 Matthew Whitehead Approved
Total: 39

2.4 Metre - Fleet racing - Disabled


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Emergency Contact Boat Details Passport Details MNA Endorsement Insurance Details Payment
AUS AUS38 Helm AUSNP14 Neil Patterson Accepted Approved
AUS AUS36 Helm AUSMB33 Matthew Bugg Accepted Approved
AUT AUT 1 Helm AUTSR3 Sven Reiger Accepted Approved
EST EST 1 Helm ESTAN1 Anre Nomme Accepted Complete
FRA FRA 13 Helm FRADS3 Damien Seguin Accepted Approved
FRA 5 Helm FRAKC3 Kevin Cantin Accepted Approved
FRA FRA 7 Helm FRAML91 Mathieu LAPERCHE Accepted Approved
FRA FRA 28 Helm FRAJF28 Jean Paul FRIGARA Accepted Approved
FRA FRA 15 Helm FRAXD9 Xavier Dagault Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 3 Helm GBRWS22 Will Street Accepted Approved
GBR gbr 141 Helm GBRMP39 Megan Pascoe Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 75 Helm GBRHL1 Helena Lucas Accepted Approved
GER GER1 Helm GERHK1 Heiko Kroeger Accepted Approved
GER GER 44 Helm GERLK8 Lasse Klötzing Accepted Approved
ITA ITA104 Helm ITAAS75 Antonio Squizzato Accepted Approved
NOR NOR 1 Helm NORBE1 Bjørnar Erikstad Accepted Approved
PUR PUR 14 Helm PURJP2 Julio Papote Reguero Accepted Incomplete
USA USA 92 Helm USADS174 Dee Smith Accepted Approved
Total: 18

Sonar - Fleet racing - Disabled


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUS AUS 1 Helm AUSCH4 Colin Harrison Accepted Approved
Crew AUSJH42 Jonathan HARRIS Approved
Crew AUSRB20 Russell Boaden Approved
FRA FRA 1 Helm FRABJ9 Bruno Jourdren Accepted Incomplete
Crew FRAEF12 Eric Flageul Approved
Crew FRANV7 Nicolas Vimont-Vicary Approved
GBR Gbr 747 Helm GBRCW68 Craig Wood Accepted Approved
Crew GBRSP57 Steven Palmer Approved
Crew GBRLC37 Liam Cattermole Approved
GBR GBR 1 Helm GBRHS1 Hannah Stodel Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRJR31 John Robertson Approved
Crew GBRST42 Steve Thomas Unconfirmed
GER GER 11 Helm GERJK6 Jens Kroker Accepted Approved
Crew GERRP4 Robert Prem Approved
Crew GERSM16 Siegmund Mainka Incomplete
IRL IRL844 Helm IRLJT3 John C Twomey Accepted Incomplete
NOR NOR 1 Helm NORAW2 Aleksander Wang-Hansen Accepted Approved
Crew NORMS4 Marie Solberg Approved
Crew NORPK4 Per Eugen Kristiansen Approved
Total: 7

Argentina (ARG)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men ARG7 Helm ARGLC1 Lucas Calabrese Accepted approved
Crew ARGJD2 Juan de la Fuente approved
49er Men ARG 133 Helm ARGYL1 Yago Lange Accepted approved
Crew ARGKL1 Klaus Lange approved
Laser Men ARG 207308 Helm ARGJA1 Julio Alsogaray Accepted Incomplete    
RS:X Men ARG 8 Helm ARGMR2 Mariano Reutemann Accepted approved  
49erFX Women ARG 19 Helm ARGVT4 Victoria Travascio Accepted approved
Crew ARGMB24 Maria Branz approved
Laser Radial Women ARG 205491 Helm ARGLF1 Lucía Falasca Accepted approved  

Aruba (ARU)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Passport Details MNA Endorsement Insurance Details Payment
Nacra 17 Mixed ARU 212 Helm ARUNV1 Nicole van der Velden Accepted approved
Crew NEDTV18 Thijs Visser approved

Australia (AUS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men AUS 11 Helm AUSMB11 Mathew Belcher Accepted approved
Crew AUSWR2 William Ryan approved
470 Men AUS6 Helm AUSAC30 Alexander Conway Accepted approved
Crew AUSPC23 Patrick Conway approved
49er Men AUS400 Helm AUSJT27 Joel Turner Accepted approved
Crew AUSLB24 Lewis Brake approved
49er Men AUS3 Helm AUSNO3 Nathan Outteridge Accepted approved
Crew AUSIJ1 Iain Jensen approved
49er Men AUS 7 Helm AUSDG7 David Gilmour Accepted approved
Crew AUSRM25 Rhys Mara approved
49er Men AUS 66 Helm AUSWP5 William Phillips Accepted approved
Crew AUSJW23 James Wierzbowski approved
Finn Men AUS 261 Helm AUSOT1 Oliver Tweddell Accepted approved  
Finn Men AUS41 Helm AUSJL12 Jake Lilley Accepted approved  
Laser Men AUS 199012 Helm AUSTB17 Tom Burton Accepted approved  
Laser Men AUS166021 Helm AUSRP5 Ryan Palk Accepted approved  
Laser Men 206762 AUS Helm AUSLE3 Luke Elliott Accepted approved  
Laser Men AUS 199015 Helm AUSMW34 Matthew Wearn Accepted approved  
Laser Men AUS 208360 Helm AUSMK2 Mitchell Kennedy Accepted approved  
470 Women AUS12 Helm AUSSR16 Sasha Ryan Accepted approved
Crew AUSAC38 Amelia Catt approved
49erFX Women AUS 88 Helm AUSOP1 Olivia Price Accepted approved
Crew AUSES6 Eliza Solly approved
49erFX Women AUS11 Helm AUSTL13 Tess Lloyd Accepted approved
Crew AUSCE8 Caitlin Elks approved
Laser Radial Women AUS207855 Helm AUSAS21 Ashley Stoddart Accepted approved  
RS:X Women AUS 254 Helm AUSJS43 Joanna Sterling Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed AUS 3 Helm AUSJW14 Jason Waterhouse Accepted approved
Crew AUSLD4 Lisa Darmanin approved
Nacra 17 Mixed AUS242 Helm AUSDB1 Darren Bundock Accepted approved
Crew AUSNC4 Nina Curtis approved
Nacra 17 Mixed AUS158 Helm AUSEM1 Euan McNicol Accepted approved
Crew AUSLW4 Lucinda Whitty approved
2.4 Metre Disabled AUS38 Helm AUSNP14 Neil Patterson Accepted approved  
2.4 Metre Disabled AUS36 Helm AUSMB33 Matthew Bugg Accepted approved  
Sonar Disabled AUS 1 Helm AUSCH4 Colin Harrison Accepted approved
Crew AUSJH42 Jonathan HARRIS approved
Crew AUSRB20 Russell Boaden approved

Austria (AUT)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men AUT3 Helm AUTMS3 Matthias Schmid Accepted approved
Crew AUTFR1 Florian Reichstädter approved
470 Men AUT 437 Helm AUTDB1 David Bargehr Accepted approved
Crew AUTLM1 Lukas Mähr approved
49er Men AUT4 Helm AUTND1 Nico Delle - Karth Accepted approved
Crew AUTNR1 Nikolaus Resch approved
49erFX Women AUT 24 Helm AUTLS3 Laura Schöfegger Accepted approved
Crew AUTEL2 Elsa Lovrek approved
49erFX Women AUT 208 Helm AUTAL5 Anna Luschan Accepted approved
Crew AUTES1 Eva-Maria Schimak approved
Nacra 17 Mixed AUT 277 Helm AUTTZ1 Thomas Zajac Accepted approved
Crew AUTTF2 Tanja Frank approved
2.4 Metre Disabled AUT 1 Helm AUTSR3 Sven Reiger Accepted approved  

Belarus (BLR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Emergency Contact Boat Details MNA Endorsement Passport Details Insurance Details Payment
Laser Radial Women BLR 203778 Helm BLRTD1 Tatiana Drozdovskaya Accepted approved

Belgium (BEL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men BEL 202016 Helm BELWV2 Wannes Van Laer Accepted approved
Laser Radial Women BEL 207179 Helm BELEV2 Evi Van Acker Accepted approved
Laser Radial Women bel 207177 Helm BELPE1 Emma Plasschaert Accepted approved

Brazil (BRA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men BRA 1 Helm BRAGM4 Geison Dzioubanov Accepted approved
Crew BRAGT1 Gustavo Thiesen approved
470 Men Bra 54 Helm BRAHH3 Henrique Haddad Accepted approved
Crew BRABA11 Bruno Amorim approved
49er Men bra300 Helm BRADB2 Dante Bianchi Accepted approved
Crew BRATL2 Thomas Low-Beer approved
49er Men BRA 332 Helm BRAMG3 Marco Grael Accepted approved
Crew BRAGB10 Gabriel Borges approved
Finn Men BRA109 Helm BRAJZ4 Jorge Zarif Accepted approved  
Laser Men BRA206407 Helm BRARS4 Robert Scheidt Accepted approved  
Laser Men BRA206757 Helm BRAFB1 Bruno Fontes Accepted approved  
RS:X Men BRA1 Helm BRAPN1 Ricardo Santos Accepted approved  
470 Women BRA177 Helm BRAFO1 Fernanda Oliveira Accepted approved
Crew BRAAB12 Ana Luiza Barbachan approved
470 Women BRA 18 Helm BRARD24 Renata Decnop Accepted approved
Crew BRAIS1 Isabel Swan approved
49erFX Women BRA12 Helm BRAMS13 Martine Soffiatti Grael Accepted approved
Crew BRAKK2 Kahena Kunze approved
Laser Radial Women BRA206758 Helm BRAFD2 Fernanda Decnop Coelho Accepted approved  
RS:X Women BRA8 Helm BRAPF4 Patricia Freitas Accepted approved  
RS:X Women BRA 49 Helm BRABC3 Bruna Martinelli Cesário de Mello Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed BRA231 Helm BRASA2 Samuel Albrecht Accepted approved
Crew BRAGD24 Geórgia Da Silva approved
Nacra 17 Mixed BRA 230 Helm BRAJS7 Joao Siemsen Bulhoes Accepted approved
Crew BRAGN3 Gabriela Nicolino de Sá approved

Canada (CAN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment Crew Details
Laser Men CAN 207130 Helm CANRD9 Robert Davis Accepted approved  
49erFX Women CAN812 Helm CANER2 Erin Rafuse Accepted approved
Crew CANDB23 Dannie Boyd approved
49erFX Women CAN 514 Helm CANAM38 Arielle Morgan Accepted approved
Crew CANHM16 Heather (merged) Myatt (merged) approved
49erFX Women CAN 21 Helm CANEB9 Erin Berry Accepted approved
Crew CANIM6 Ingrid Merry approved
Laser Radial Women Can206892 Helm CANIB5 Isabella-Anna Bertold Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women CAN 207799 Helm CANCM11 Claire Merry Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed CAN 271 Helm CANLR2 Luke Ramsay Accepted approved
Crew CANNG1 Nikola Girke approved

Chile (CHI)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Passport Details Payment
49er Men CHI 700 Helm CHIBG2 Benjamin Jose Grez Accepted approved
Crew CHICG1 Cristóbal Grez Ahrens approved

China, PR (CHN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Crew Details Profile Biography Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Passport Details
470 Men CHN1267 Helm CHNHL5 Hao Lan Accepted Incomplete
Crew CHNCW2 Chao Wang approved
470 Men CHN 67 Helm CHNZX1 Zangjun Xu Accepted Incomplete
Crew CHNWW6 Wei Wang approved
RS:X Men CHN1 Helm CHNAW1 Aichen Wang Accepted approved  
RS:X Men CHN6 Helm CHNCL5 Chunzhuang Liu Accepted approved  
470 Women CHN619 Helm CHNSC2 Shasha Chen Accepted approved
Crew CHNHG2 Haiyan Gao approved
470 Women CHN616 Helm CHNXX1 Xiaomei Xu Accepted approved
Crew CHNPZ2 Ping Zhang approved
470 Women CHN9 Helm CHNHF2 Huimin Feng Accepted approved
Crew CHNLH5 Lizhu Huang approved
Laser Radial Women CHN201213 Helm CHNDZ3 Dongshuang Zhang Accepted approved  
RS:X Women CHN5 Helm CHNJW4 Jiahui Wu Accepted approved  
RS:X Women CHN21 Helm CHNMZ1 Manjia Zheng Accepted approved  
RS:X Women CHN9 Helm CHNJS2 Jiali Sun Accepted approved  
RS:X Women CHN7 Helm CHNYL6 Yunxiu Lu Accepted approved  
RS:X Women CHN1 Helm CHNPC2 Peina Chen Accepted approved  

Croatia (CRO)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men CRO 83 Helm CROSF1 Sime Fantela Accepted approved  
Crew CROIM1 Igor Marenic approved  
49er Men cro 87 Helm CROPK1 Pavle Kostov Accepted approved
Crew CROPC1 Petar Cupac approved
Finn Men CRO 524 Helm CROIK3 Ivan Kljakovic Gaspic Accepted approved  
Finn Men CRO 69 Helm CROMV2 Milan Vujasinovic Accepted approved  
Laser Men CRO208709 Helm CROTS1 Tonci Stipanovic Accepted approved  
Laser Men CRO 207483 Helm CRODM9 Daniel Mihelić Accepted approved  
Laser Men CRO207268 Helm CROFJ1 Filip Jurišić Accepted approved  
RS:X Men CRO 751 Helm CROLM1 Luka Mratovic Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women CRO 207479 Helm CROTM2 Tina Mihelic Accepted approved  

Cyprus (CYP)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men CYP208708 Helm CYPPK1 Pavlos Kontides Accepted approved
RS:X Men CYP 1 Helm CYPAC1 Andreas Cariolou Accepted approved

Czech Republic (CZE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Finn Men CZE 5 Helm CZEOT1 Ondrej Teply Accepted approved
Laser Radial Women CZE 207167 Helm CZEVF1 Veronika Kozelska Fenclova Accepted approved

Denmark (DEN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men DEN30 Helm DENJW1 Jonas Warrer Accepted approved
Crew DENAT2 Anders Thomsen approved
Finn Men DEN 4 Helm DENMB4 Mads Bendix Accepted approved  
Finn Men DEN31 Helm DENSS9 Stig Steinfurth Accepted approved  
RS:X Men DEN 158 Helm DENSF4 Sebastian Fleischer Accepted approved  
49erFX Women DEN 2 Helm DENIB1 Ida Marie Baad Nielsen Accepted approved
Crew DENMO2 Marie Thusgaard Olsen approved
49erFX Women Den71 Helm DENJH8 Jena Hansen Accepted approved
Crew DENKS11 Katja Salskov-Iversen approved
49erFX Women DEN10 Helm DENMS4 Maiken Foght Schütt Accepted approved
Crew DENAS6 Anne-Julie Schütt approved
Laser Radial Women DEN 207194 Helm DENAR2 Anne-Marie Rindom Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women DEN 207195 Helm DENSG3 Sarah Gunni Toftedal Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed DEN151 Helm DENAN1 Allan Norregaard Accepted approved
Crew DENAA7 Anette Viborg approved
Nacra 17 Mixed DEN199 Helm DENLC4 Lin Ea Cenholt Accepted approved
Crew DENCL6 Christian Peter Lübeck approved

Estonia (EST)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment Crew Details
Finn Men EST 2 Helm ESTDK1 Deniss Karpak Accepted approved  
Finn Men EST 11 Helm ESTLV1 Lauri Väinsalu Accepted approved  
Laser Men EST 203724 Helm ESTKR1 Karl-Martin Rammo Accepted approved  
470 Women EST 20 Helm ESTMU1 Marjaliisa Umb Accepted approved
Crew ESTEU1 Elise Umb approved
RS:X Women EST215 Helm ESTIP1 Ingrid Puusta Accepted approved  
2.4 Metre Disabled EST 1 Helm ESTAN1 Anre Nomme Accepted complete  

Finland (FIN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men FIN 7 Helm FINJL4 Joonas Lindgren Accepted approved
Crew FINNL1 Niklas Lindgren approved
Finn Men FIN-218 Helm FINTN1 Tapio Nirkko Accepted approved  
470 Women FIN 2 Helm FINNB4 Niki Blässar Accepted approved
Crew FINMW1 Mikaela Wulff approved
49erFX Women FIN17 Helm FINSK2 Sinem Kurtbay Accepted approved
Crew FINSK1 Silja Kanerva approved
49erFX Women FIN-101 Helm FINNR5 Noora Ruskola Accepted approved
Crew FINCC2 Camilla Cedercreutz complete
Laser Radial Women FIN 202670 Helm FINTT1 Tuula Tenkanen Accepted approved  
RS:X Women FIN 1 Helm FINTP2 Tuuli Petäjä-Sirén Accepted approved  

France (FRA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men FRA27 Helm FRASB24 Sofian Bouvet Accepted approved
Crew FRATM11 Jeremie Mion approved
470 Men FRA 76 Helm FRAPG28 Guillaume Pirouelle Accepted approved
Crew FRASV10 Sipan Valentin approved
470 Men FRA 79 Helm FRAHM11 Hippolyte Machetti Accepted approved
Crew FRASD28 Sidoine Dantes approved
49er Men FRA13 Helm FRAJD11 Julien d'Ortoli Accepted approved
Crew FRAND4 Noe Delpech approved
49er Men FRA9 Helm FRAED16 Manu Dyen Accepted approved
Crew FRAMM26 Marc Mallaret Incomplete
49er Men FRA 14 Helm CALMF1 Mathieu Frei Accepted approved
Crew FRAYR3 Yann Rocherieux approved
49er Men FRA 144 Helm FRAKF4 Kévin Fischer Accepted approved
Crew FRASS10 Sébastien SCOTTO DI FASANO approved
Finn Men FRA29 Helm FRATL1 Thomas Le Breton Accepted approved  
Finn Men FRA 112 Helm FRAJL23 Jonathan Lobert Accepted approved  
Finn Men FRA 17 Helm FRAFP16 Fabian Pic Accepted approved  
Laser Men FRA208457 Helm FRAJB13 Jean Baptiste Bernaz Accepted approved  
RS:X Men FRA 3 Helm FRATG15 Thomas Goyard Accepted approved  
RS:X Men FRA1 Helm FRALG33 Louis Giard Accepted approved  
RS:X Men FRA 77 Helm FRAPL12 Pierre Le Coq Accepted approved  
RS:X Men FRA6 Helm FRAJB5 Julien Bontemps Accepted approved  
RS:X Men FRA34 Helm FRARP16 Paul Rozier Accepted approved  
470 Women FRA9 Helm FRACL7 Camille Lecointre Accepted approved
Crew FRAHD6 Hélène Defrance approved
470 Women FRA39 Helm FRALM16 Maëlenn Lemaitre Accepted approved
Crew FRARA10 Aloise Retornaz approved
470 Women FRA 22 Helm FRACB56 Cassandre Blandin Accepted approved
Crew FRABD41 Bérénice Delpuech approved
49erFX Women FRA 13 Helm FRASS1 Sarah Steyaert Accepted approved
Crew FRAJB7 Julie Bossard approved
49erFX Women FRA 351 Helm FRASL22 Lili Sebesi Accepted approved
Crew FRAAC66 Aude Compan approved
49erFX Women FRA312 Helm FRACS15 Clara Scheiwiller Accepted approved
Crew FRAVL23 Violette Lemercier approved
Laser Radial Women FRA 208458 Helm FRAMB29 Marie Bolou Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women FRA 196544 Helm FRAMD50 Mathilde de Kerangat Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women Fra 202124 Helm FRAAR8 Amélie Riou Accepted approved
RS:X Women FRA22 Helm FRAER2 Eugénie Ricard Accepted approved  
RS:X Women FRA 4 Helm FRACP3 Charline Picon Accepted approved  
RS:X Women FRA12 Helm FRAJD36 Jeanne Dantes Accepted approved  
RS:X Women FRA 57 Helm FRAHN2 Hélène Noesmoen Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed FRA 065 Helm FRAMV3 Moana Vaireaux Accepted approved
Crew FRAMA33 Manon Audinet approved
Nacra 17 Mixed FRA1 Helm FRABB4 Billy Besson Accepted approved
Crew FRAMR3 Marie Riou approved
Nacra 17 Mixed FRA077 Helm FRAFC5 Franck Cammas Accepted approved
Crew FRASD1 Sophie de Turckheim approved
Nacra 17 Mixed FRA 078 Helm FRAFL27 Flora Laugier Accepted approved
Crew FRABV5 Valentin Bellet approved
Nacra 17 Mixed FRA072 Helm FRACH17 Charles Hainneville Accepted approved
Crew FRAAD50 Alizée Desbordes approved
2.4 Metre Disabled FRA 13 Helm FRADS3 Damien Seguin Accepted approved  
2.4 Metre Disabled 5 Helm FRAKC3 Kevin Cantin Accepted approved  
2.4 Metre Disabled FRA 7 Helm FRAML91 Mathieu LAPERCHE Accepted approved  
2.4 Metre Disabled FRA 28 Helm FRAJF28 Jean Paul FRIGARA Accepted approved  
2.4 Metre Disabled FRA 15 Helm FRAXD9 Xavier Dagault Accepted approved  
Sonar Disabled FRA 1 Helm FRABJ9 Bruno Jourdren Accepted Incomplete
Crew FRAEF12 Eric Flageul approved
Crew FRANV7 Nicolas Vimont-Vicary approved

Germany (GER)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Passport Details Payment
470 Men GER 10 Helm GERFG1 Ferdinand Gerz Accepted approved
Crew GEROS8 Oliver Szymanski approved
470 Men GER 15 Helm GERJA3 Julian Autenrieth Accepted approved
Crew GERPA2 Philipp Autenrieth approved
470 Men GER55 Helm GERJW6 Jasper Wagner Accepted approved
Crew GERBB9 Dustin Baldewein approved
49er Men GER 12 Helm GEREH2 Erik Heil Accepted approved
Crew GERTP4 Thomas Ploessel approved
49er Men GER59 Helm GERJS28 Justus Schmidt Accepted approved
Crew GERMB18 Max Boehme approved
Finn Men GER 259 Helm GERPK18 Phillip Kasueske Accepted approved  
Finn Men GER 252 Helm GEREM6 Eike Tjark Martens Accepted approved  
Laser Men GER208257 Helm GERPB8 Philipp Buhl Accepted approved  
RS:X Men GER 3 Helm GERTW1 Toni Wilhelm Accepted approved  
470 Women GER 66 Helm GERAW6 Annina Wagner Accepted approved
Crew GERLP6 Elisabeth Panuschka approved
470 Women GER 72 Helm GERAB21 Annika Bochmann Accepted approved
Crew GERMS18 Marlene Steinherr approved
470 Women GER 26 Helm GERFL6 Frederike Loewe Accepted approved
Crew GERAM23 Anna Markfort approved
470 Women GER 24 Helm GERBN5 Nadine Boehm Accepted approved
Crew GERAG22 Ann-Christin Goliaß approved
49erFX Women GER161 Helm GERTL7 Tina Lutz Accepted approved
Crew GERSB7 Susann Beucke approved
49erFX Women GER 6 Helm GERVJ1 Victoria Jurczok Accepted approved
Crew GERAL5 Anika Lorenz approved
49erFX Women GER 77 Helm GERLM11 Leonie Meyer Accepted approved
Crew GERES18 Elena Christine Stoffers approved
49erFX Women GER 810 Helm GERJG13 Jule Goerge Accepted approved
Crew GERLG6 Lotta Goerge approved
Laser Radial Women GER 208132 Helm GERSW22 Svenja Weger Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women GER 188817 Helm GERLF3 Lisa Fasselt Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed GER 211 Helm GERPK15 Paul Kohlhoff Accepted approved
Crew GERMW34 Carolina Werner approved
Nacra 17 Mixed GER 258 Helm GERJE10 Jan Hauke Erichsen Accepted approved
Crew GERLS17 Lea Spitzmann approved
2.4 Metre Disabled GER1 Helm GERHK1 Heiko Kroeger Accepted approved  
2.4 Metre Disabled GER 44 Helm GERLK8 Lasse Klötzing Accepted approved  
Sonar Disabled GER 11 Helm GERJK6 Jens Kroker Accepted approved
Crew GERRP4 Robert Prem approved
Crew GERSM16 Siegmund Mainka Incomplete

Great Britain (GBR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men GBR 868 Helm GBRLP11 Luke Patience Accepted approved
Crew GBREW9 Elliot Willis approved
49er Men GBR 6 Helm GBRJP21 John Pink Accepted approved
Crew GBRSB31 Stuart Bithell approved
49er Men Gbr 98 Helm GBRDE18 David Evans Accepted approved
Crew GBREP5 Ed Powys approved
49er Men GBR 33 Helm GBRDF16 Dylan Fletcher-Scott Accepted approved
Crew GBRAS23 Alain Sign approved
49er Men GBR114 Helm GBRJP65 James Peters Accepted approved
Crew GBRFS6 Fynn Sterritt approved
Finn Men GBR11 Helm GBREW3 Edward Wright Accepted approved  
Finn Men gbr 41 Helm GBRGS20 Giles Scott Accepted approved  
Finn Men GBR 91 Helm GBRBC35 Ben Cornish Accepted approved  
Laser Men GBR 201402 Helm GBRNT3 Nick Thompson Accepted approved  
Laser Men GBR207731 Helm GBREH20 Elliot Hanson Accepted approved  
Laser Men GBR 207509 Helm GBRAM72 Alex Mills-Barton Accepted approved  
RS:X Men GBR1 Helm GBRND10 Nick Dempsey Accepted approved  
RS:X Men GBR 931 Helm GBRTS53 Tom Squires Accepted approved  
RS:X Men GBR49 Helm GBRJB173 Joe Bennett Accepted approved  
470 Women GBR 118 Helm GBRHM15 Hannah Mills Accepted approved
Crew GBRSC15 Saskia Clark approved
470 Women GBR 321 Helm GBRSW46 Sophie Weguelin Accepted approved
Crew GBREM35 Eilidh McIntyre approved
470 Women GBR 865 Helm GBRAS83 Amy Seabright Accepted approved
Crew GBRAC62 Anna Carpenter approved
49erFX Women GBR 22 Helm GBRCD15 Charlotte Dobson Accepted approved
Crew GBRSA18 Sophie Ainsworth approved
49erFX Women GBR99 Helm GBRKM34 Kate Macgregor Accepted approved
Crew GBRMR43 Mary Rook approved
Laser Radial Women GBR 208711 Helm GBRCM36 Chloe Martin Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women GBR 206251 Helm GBRAY5 Alison Young Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women GBR 208744 Helm GBRHS12 Hannah Snellgrove Accepted approved  
RS:X Women GBR 94 Helm GBRBS1 Bryony Shaw Accepted approved  
RS:X Women GBR30 Helm GBRIH12 Isobel Hamilton Accepted approved  
RS:X Women GBR561 Helm GBRIS27 Imogen Sills Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed GBR 254 Helm GBRBS13 Ben Saxton Accepted approved
Crew GBRNG33 Nicola Groves approved
Nacra 17 Mixed GBR 257 Helm GBRLM22 Lucy Macgregor Accepted approved
Crew GBRAW19 Andrew Walsh approved
Nacra 17 Mixed GBR182 Helm GBRTP13 Tom Phipps Accepted approved
Crew GBRNB50 Nicola Boniface approved
Nacra 17 Mixed GBR201 Helm GBRJG12 John Gimson Accepted approved
Crew GBRHD10 Hannah Diamond approved
2.4 Metre Disabled GBR 3 Helm GBRWS22 Will Street Accepted approved  
2.4 Metre Disabled gbr 141 Helm GBRMP39 Megan Pascoe Accepted approved  
2.4 Metre Disabled GBR 75 Helm GBRHL1 Helena Lucas Accepted approved  
Sonar Disabled Gbr 747 Helm GBRCW68 Craig Wood Accepted approved
Crew GBRSP57 Steven Palmer approved
Crew GBRLC37 Liam Cattermole approved
Sonar Disabled GBR 1 Helm GBRHS1 Hannah Stodel Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRJR31 John Robertson approved
Crew GBRST42 Steve Thomas Unconfirmed

Greece (GRE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men GRE-1 Helm GREPM1 Panagiotis Mantis Accepted approved
Crew GREPK7 Pavlos Kagialis approved
470 Men Gre165 Helm GREPK1 Panagiotis Kampouridis Accepted approved
Crew GREEP8 Efstathios Papadopoulos approved
Finn Men GRE 77 Helm GREIM3 Ioannis Mitakis Accepted approved  
Laser Men Gre 150374 Helm GREAB1 Adonis Bougiouris Accepted approved  
RS:X Men GRE8 Helm GREBK1 Byron Kokkalanis Accepted approved  
470 Women GRE 11 Helm GREDP15 Dimitra Pagida Accepted approved
Crew GRESP2 Sofia Papadopoulou approved
Nacra 17 Mixed GRE210 Helm GRESB1 Sofia Bekatorou Accepted approved
Crew GREKT4 Konstantinos Trigonis approved

Guatemala (GUA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Payment MNA Endorsement Insurance Details
Laser Men GUA 204113 Helm GUAJM2 Juan Ignacio Maegli Aguero Accepted approved

Hong Kong (HKG)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment Crew Details
RS:X Men HKG16 Helm HKGCC5 Cheng Chun Leung Accepted approved  
RS:X Men HKG2 Helm HKGHL3 Ho Tsun Leung Accepted approved  
RS:X Women HKG5 Helm HKGHC1 Hei Man H V Chan Accepted approved  
RS:X Women HKG11 Helm HKGSL2 Sonia Lo Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed HKG216 Helm HKGTF2 Tat Choi Fung Accepted Incomplete
Crew HKGYC4 Yu Ting Chan approved

Hungary (HUN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Emergency Contact Boat Details Profile Biography Passport Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Finn Men HUN40 Helm HUNZB1 Zsombor Berecz Accepted approved

Ireland (IRL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men IRL 8 Helm IRLRS8 Ryan Seaton Accepted approved
Crew IRLMM41 Matthew Mcgovern approved
49erFX Women IRL 997 Helm IRLAB41 Andrea Brewster Accepted approved
Crew GBRST90 Saskia Tidey approved
Laser Radial Women IRL206937 Helm IRLAM24 Annalise Murphy Accepted approved  
Sonar Disabled IRL844 Helm IRLJT3 John C Twomey Accepted Incomplete

Israel (ISR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Crew Details Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
470 Men isr 14 Helm ISREL1 Eyal Levine Accepted approved
Crew ISRDF2 Dan Froyliche approved
470 Men ISR 277 Helm ISRGC1 Gal Cohen Accepted approved
Crew ISRBB1 Ben Barak approved
RS:X Men isr-21 Helm ISRNM1 Nimrod Mashiah Accepted approved  
RS:X Men ISR 11 Helm ISRSZ1 Shahar Zubari Accepted approved  
470 Women ISR11 Helm ISRNB5 Noya Bar-Am Accepted approved
Crew ISRRS45 Rimon Shushan approved
RS:X Women Isr 10 Helm ISRMD1 Maayan Davidovich Accepted approved  
RS:X Women ISR20 Helm ISRND4 Noy Drihan Accepted approved  

Italy (ITA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men ITA29 Helm ITASS30 Simon Sivitz Kosuta Accepted approved
Crew ITAJF1 Jas Farneti approved
470 Men Ita 2 Helm ITAGZ2 Gabrio Zandona Accepted approved
Crew ITAAT21 Andrea Trani approved
470 Men ITA10 Helm ITAMC150 Matteo Capurro Accepted approved
Crew ITAMP106 Matteo Puppo approved
49er Men ITA 26 Helm ITART8 Ruggero Tita Accepted approved
Crew ITAGC117 Giacomo Cavalli approved
49er Men ita 444 Helm ITALD6 Luca Dubbini Accepted approved
Crew ITARD15 Roberto Dubbini approved
49er Men ITA 96 Helm ITASC23 Stefano Cherin Accepted approved
Crew ITAAT32 Andrea Tesei approved
49er Men ITA 23 Helm ITAJP2 Jacopo Plazzi Marzotto Accepted approved
Crew ITAUM2 Umberto Molineris approved
49er Men ITA 22 Helm ITAGA3 Giuseppe Angilella Accepted approved
Crew ITAPZ1 Pietro Zucchetti approved
Finn Men ITA-146 Helm ITAMP5 Michele Paoletti Accepted approved  
Finn Men ITA 117 Helm ITAGP16 Giorgio Poggi Accepted approved  
Finn Men ITA123 Helm ITAFB31 Filippo Baldassari Accepted approved  
Finn Men Ita 66 Helm ITAEV14 Enrico Voltolini Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 207945 Helm ITAFM44 Francesco Marrai Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 199697 Helm ITAAS36 Alessio Spadoni Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA208739 Helm ITAGC55 Giovanni Coccoluto Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA206675 Helm ITAES14 Enrico Strazzera Accepted approved  
RS:X Men ita88 Helm ITAMC141 Mattia Camboni Accepted approved  
RS:X Men ITA60 Helm ITADB41 Daniele Benedetti Accepted approved  
RS:X Men ITA 2 Helm ITAMB6 Marcantonio Baglione Accepted approved  
RS:X Men ITA9 Helm ITAFE1 Federico Esposito Accepted approved  
470 Women ITA16 Helm ITARC36 Roberta Caputo Accepted approved
Crew ITAAS111 Alice Sinno approved
470 Women ITA 6 Helm ITAEB35 Elena Berta Accepted approved
Crew ITAGP130 Giulia Paolillo approved
470 Women ITA 74 Helm ITABD18 Benedetta Di Salle Accepted approved
Crew ITAAD104 Alessandra Dubbini approved
49erFX Women ITA 3 Helm ITAGC4 Giulia Conti Accepted approved
Crew ITAFC24 Francesca Clapcich approved
49erFX Women ITA 143 Helm ITAOR1 Maria Ottavia Raggio Accepted approved
Crew ITAPB58 Paola Bergamaschi approved
49erFX Women ITA 878 Helm ITAGG127 Giulia Genesio Accepted approved
Crew ITAFV24 Francesca Volpi approved
Laser Radial Women ITA 208357 Helm ITASZ7 Silvia Zennaro Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women ITA 206452 Helm ITAJF10 Joyce Floridia Accepted approved  
RS:X Women ITA11 Helm ITALL10 Laura Linares Accepted approved  
RS:X Women Ita 46 Helm ITAFT1 Flavia Tartaglini Accepted approved  
RS:X Women ITA 82 Helm ITAVF12 Veronica Fanciulli Accepted approved  
RS:X Women ITA 157 Helm ITAMM249 Marta Maggetti Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed ITA 262 Helm ITAVB9 Vittorio Bissaro Accepted approved
Crew ITASS21 Silvia Sicouri approved
Nacra 17 Mixed ITA 219 Helm ITAFS14 Federica Salvà Accepted approved
Crew ITAFB9 Francesco Bianchi approved
Nacra 17 Mixed ITA-209 Helm ITALB55 Lorenzo Bressani Accepted approved
Crew ITAGM5 Giovanna Micol approved
2.4 Metre Disabled ITA104 Helm ITAAS75 Antonio Squizzato Accepted approved  

Japan (JPN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men JPN12 Helm JPNTM1 Tetsuya Matsunaga Accepted approved
Crew JPNYY3 Yugo Yoshida approved
470 Men JPN11 Helm JPNKD3 Kazuto Doi Accepted approved
Crew JPNKI5 Kimihiko Imamura approved
49er Men JPN81 Helm JPNYM7 Yukio Makino Accepted approved
Crew JPNKT9 Kenji Takahashi approved
RS:X Men JPN11 Helm JPNMT2 Makoto Tomizawa Accepted approved  
470 Women JPN1 Helm JPNAK3 Ai Kondo Yoshida Accepted approved
Crew JPNMY16 Miho Yoshioka approved
470 Women JPN3 Helm JPNAY9 Akiyo Yamaguchi Accepted approved
Crew JPNEH3 Eri Hatayama approved
Laser Radial Women JPN199066 Helm JPNMD3 Manami Doi Accepted approved  
RS:X Women jpn470 Helm JPNYS1 Yuki Sunaga Accepted approved  

Lithuania (LTU)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
RS:X Men LTU1 Helm LTUJB1 Juozas Bernotas Accepted approved                  
Laser Radial Women LTU 202781 Helm LTUVA1 Viktorija Andrulyte Accepted approved
Laser Radial Women LTU 202750 Helm LTUGV1 Gintare Scheidt Accepted approved  

Mexico (MEX)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
RS:X Women MEX-9 Helm MEXDV4 Demita Vega de Lille Accepted approved

Montenegro (MNE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men MNE 208707 Helm MNEMD1 Milivoj Dukic Accepted approved

Netherlands (NED)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography MNA Endorsement Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details Payment Crew Details
Finn Men NED842 Helm NEDPP1 Pieter-Jan Postma Accepted approved  
Laser Men NED204566 Helm NEDNH1 Nicholas Heiner Accepted approved  
Laser Men NED206745 Helm NEDRV7 Rutger van Schaardenburg Accepted approved  
RS:X Men NED 8 Helm NEDDV4 Dorian Van Rysselberghe Accepted approved  
RS:X Men NED9 Helm NEDKB8 Kiran Badloe Accepted approved  
RS:X Men NED-216 Helm NEDMV54 Matthijs Van 't Hoff Accepted approved  
470 Women NED 6 Helm NEDMB15 Michelle Broekhuizen Accepted approved
Crew NEDMJ2 Marieke Jongens approved
470 Women NED 216 Helm NEDAK8 Afrodite Zegers Accepted approved
Crew NEDAV23 Anneloes van Veen approved
49erFX Women NED 15 Helm NEDNK2 Nina Keijzer Accepted approved
Crew NEDCB4 Claire Blom approved
Laser Radial Women NED 206333 Helm NEDMB7 Marit Bouwmeester Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women NED204280 Helm NEDMJ5 Maxime Jonker Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women NED 207500 Helm NEDDV11 Daphne van der Vaart Accepted approved  
RS:X Women NED 31 Helm NEDLD5 Lilian De Geus Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed NED 243 Helm NEDRG1 Renee Groeneveld Accepted approved
Crew NEDSK9 Steven Krol approved
Nacra 17 Mixed NED244 Helm NEDMM2 Mandy Mulder Accepted approved
Crew NEDCD1 Coen de Koning approved

New Zealand (NZL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details MNA Endorsement Insurance Details Payment
470 Men NZL2 Helm NZLPS3 Paul Snow-Hansen Accepted approved
Crew NZLDW8 Daniel Willcox approved
49er Men NZL1 Helm NZLPB2 Peter Burling Accepted approved
Crew NZLBT6 Blair Tuke approved
49er Men NZL34 Helm NZLMH9 Marcus Hansen Accepted approved
Crew NZLJP7 Josh Porebski approved
Finn Men NZL 16 Helm NZLAM4 Andrew Murdoch Accepted approved  
Finn Men NZL24 Helm NZLJJ1 Josh Junior Accepted approved  
Laser Men NZL207862 Helm NZLAM8 Andy Maloney Accepted approved  
Laser Men NZL208517 Helm NZLSM12 Sam Meech Accepted approved  
Laser Men 208337 Helm NZLMB Michael Bullot Accepted approved  
Laser Men NZL 197250 Helm NZLTS5 Thomas Saunders Accepted approved  
470 Women NZL75 Helm NZLJA1 Jo Aleh Accepted approved
Crew NZLOP1 Polly Powrie approved
49erFX Women NZL 16 Helm NZLAM13 Alexandra Maloney Accepted approved
Crew NZLMM5 Molly Meech approved
Laser Radial Women NZL202441 Helm NZLSW1 Sara Winther Accepted approved  
RS:X Women NZL8 Helm NZLNK6 Natalia Kosinska Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed NZL222 Helm NZLGJ2 Gemma Jones Accepted approved
Crew NZLJS2 Jason Saunders approved

Norway (NOR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment Crew Details
Finn Men NOR 1 Helm NORAP2 Anders Pedersen Accepted approved  
Laser Men NOR 207460 Helm NORKR1 Kristian Ruth Accepted approved  
Laser Men NOR-201382 Helm NORMM5 Mathias Mollatt Accepted approved  
RS:X Men NOR 7 Helm NORSW1 Sebastian Wang-Hansen Accepted approved  
49erFX Women NOR123 Helm NORHN2 Helene Naess Accepted approved
Crew NORMR8 Marie Rønningen approved
49erFX Women NOR888 Helm NORRA3 Ragna Agerup Accepted approved
Crew NORMA6 Maia Agerup approved
Laser Radial Women NOR 204904 Helm NORME1 Marthe Eide Accepted approved  
RS:X Women NOR 23 Helm NORMM11 Maria Mollestad Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed NOR 196 Helm NORNF1 Nicholas Fadler Martinsen Accepted approved
Crew NORMS2 Martine Steller Mortensen approved
2.4 Metre Disabled NOR 1 Helm NORBE1 Bjørnar Erikstad Accepted approved  
Sonar Disabled NOR 1 Helm NORAW2 Aleksander Wang-Hansen Accepted approved
Crew NORMS4 Marie Solberg approved
Crew NORPK4 Per Eugen Kristiansen approved

Poland (POL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details Passport Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men POL42 Helm POLLP2 Lukasz Przybytek Accepted approved
Crew POLPK14 Pawel Kolodzinski approved
49er Men POL 52 Helm POLTJ4 Tomasz Januszewski Accepted approved
Crew POLJN1 Jacek Nowak approved
Laser Men POL 208710 Helm POLKZ2 Kacper Ziemiński Accepted approved  
RS:X Men POL82 Helm POLPM3 Piotr Myszka Accepted approved  
RS:X Men POL126 Helm POLPM1 Przemyslaw Miarczynski Accepted approved  
RS:X Men POL 182 Helm POLPT4 Pawel Tarnowski Accepted approved  
470 Women POL 11 Helm POLAS9 Agnieszka Skrzypulec Accepted approved
Crew POLIM2 Irmina Mrózek Gliszczynska approved
Laser Radial Women POL 205301 Helm POLAW3 Anna Weinzieher Accepted approved  
RS:X Women POL 104 Helm POLSK4 Kamila Smektala Accepted approved  
RS:X Women POL 7 Helm POLMD6 Maja Dziarnowska Accepted approved  
RS:X Women POL 1 Helm POLHZ1 Hanna Zembrzuska Accepted approved  
RS:X Women POL21 Helm POLMB3 Malgorzata Bialecka Accepted approved  

Portugal (POR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men POR 5 Helm PORJL1 Jorge Lima Accepted approved
Crew PORJC5 José Costa approved
Finn Men POR5 Helm PORFP1 Frederico Melo Accepted approved  

Puerto Rico (PUR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Nacra 17 Mixed PUR026 Helm PUREF1 Enrique Figueroa Accepted approved
Crew PURFV1 Franchesca Valdes Ortega approved
2.4 Metre Disabled PUR 14 Helm PURJP2 Julio Papote Reguero Accepted Incomplete  

Russia (RUS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men RUS 5 Helm RUSPS1 Pavel Sozykin Accepted approved
Crew RUSDG3 Denis Gribanov approved
470 Men RUS-2 Helm RUSMS3 Mikhail Sheremetev Accepted approved
Crew RUSMC1 Maxim Sheremetyev approved
49er Men RUS281 Helm RUSPK1 Pavel Kalinchev Accepted approved
Crew RUSPK3 Pavel Karachov approved
Finn Men RUS57 Helm RUSET1 Egor Terpigorev Accepted approved  
Finn Men rus 7 Helm RUSAK12 Anatoliy Korshikov Accepted approved  
Laser Men RUS 202692 Helm RUSSK11 Sergey Komissarov Accepted approved  
RS:X Men RUS 1 Helm RUSMO5 Max Oberemko Accepted approved  
RS:X Men RUS 4 Helm RUSDP3 Dmitrii Polishchuk Accepted approved  
470 Women RUS 97 Helm RUSAK7 Alisa Kirilyuk Accepted approved
Crew RUSLD1 Liudmila Dmitrieva approved
Laser Radial Women RUS207481 Helm RUSEV3 Elena Vorobeva Accepted approved  
RS:X Women RUS1 Helm RUSOM2 Olga Maslivets Accepted approved  
RS:X Women RUS271 Helm RUSSE6 Stefania Elfutina Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Women RUS11 Helm RUSAP8 Anzhela Poludarova Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed RUS247 Helm RUSSD1 Sergey Dzhienbaev Accepted approved
Crew RUSDI1 Daria Ivanova approved
Nacra 17 Mixed RUS 227 Helm RUSMS12 Maxim Semenov Accepted approved
Crew RUSAS61 Alina Shchetinkina approved

Singapore (SGP)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Biography Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details Payment MNA Endorsement Crew Details
Laser Men SIN 197538 Helm SINCC1 Colin Cheng Accepted approved  
49erFX Women SIN 33 Helm SINGK1 Griselda Khng Accepted approved
Crew SINST8 Sara Tan approved
49erFX Women SIN 284 Helm SINKL3 Kimberly Lim Accepted approved
Crew SINCL1 Cecilia Low approved
Laser Radial Women SIN 186755 Helm SINEY1 Elizabeth Yin Accepted approved