Regatta Entry List

Regatta Registrations:Sailing World Cup Qingdao
(19 Sep 2016 ~ 25 Sep 2016)

C
L
A
S
S
M
N
A

470 Men
49er Men
Finn Men
Laser Men
RS:X Men
470 Women
49erFX Women
Laser Radial Women
RS:X Women
Nacra 17 Mixed

470 - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
CHN Helm CHNHL5 Hao Lan Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNZX1 Zangjun Xu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNYZ18 yubai zhang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNXZ5 Xiaotian ZHANG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNJX3 JIAN XIANG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNGF1 Guodi Fan Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNMD2 Mingcheng Ding Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNJZ8 jinjiang zhu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNTL3 tianpeng liao Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNMD3 MINGLIANG DING Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
ESP ESP9 Helm ESPBO1 Onan Barreiros accepted Incomplete
HKG HKG 32 Helm HKGST3 Sui Lun TSE accepted Incomplete
Crew HKGHC6 Ho Yin Chik approved
ITA ITA 29 Helm ITASS30 Simon Sivitz Kosuta accepted Incomplete
Crew ITAJF1 Jas Farneti approved
JPN JPN 8 Helm JPNNI4 Naoki Ichino accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNHT18 Hasegawa Takashi approved
JPN JPN4600 Helm JPNSK15 Sho Kaminoki accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNTH21 Taisei Hikida approved
JPN JPN 4585 Helm JPNDT1 Daichi Takayama accepted Incomplete  
Crew JPNNK14 naoya kimura Unconfirmed  
RSA Helm RSAAJ1 Asenathi Jim Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
SWE SWE 350 Helm SWECF7 Carl-Fredrik Fock accepted Incomplete
TPE Helm TPEJH1 JUI-TE HUANG accepted Incomplete
Crew TPETK3 TE-HSIEN KANG approved
Total: 19

49er - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUT AUT 29 Helm AUTBB1 Benjamin Bildstein accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTDH1 David Hussl Unconfirmed
ITA ITA 96 Helm ITASC23 Stefano Cherin accepted Incomplete
Total: 2

Finn - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile
CAN Helm CANTR3 Tom Ramshaw accepted Incomplete
CHN Helm CHNLG1 Lei Gong Unconfirmed Unconfirmed  
CHN Helm CHNHC4 He Chen Unconfirmed Unconfirmed  
CHN Helm CHNXL10 XIN LI Unconfirmed Unconfirmed  
CHN Helm CHNBW1 boxuan Wang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed  
CHN Helm CHNHP1 Hong Pu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed  
CHN Helm CHNFJ2 Fusen Jiang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed  
CHN Helm CHNBL6 bowen li Unconfirmed Unconfirmed  
CHN Helm CHNHM3 Huadong Ma Unconfirmed Unconfirmed  
Total: 9

Laser - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 207117 Helm ARGAV3 Agustin Vidal Incatasciato accepted Incomplete
AUS AUS 210464 Helm AUSLE3 Luke Elliott accepted Incomplete
CHN Helm CHNJS1 Jian Shi Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNJW6 Jianan Wu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNYQ2 Yulong Qiu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNNZ1 Ning Zhao Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNJZ5 Jinfu ZHOU Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNHC3 Huichao Chen Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNYY7 Yang Yang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNGL1 Guikun Lin Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNYC10 YINSHENG CUI Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNZW2 Zili Wang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNDS2 DONGYUE SHANG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNXZ7 xinsheng zhao Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CRO CRO 210015 Helm CROTS1 Tonci Stipanovic accepted approved
CRO CRO 207268 Helm CROFJ1 Filip Jurišić accepted approved
CYP CYP 210017 Helm CYPPK1 Pavlos Kontides accepted Incomplete
GBR 206940 Helm GBRLC21 Lorenzo Brando Chiavarini accepted approved
GBR GBR 210139 Helm GBRMB112 Michael Beckett accepted approved
IRL IRL 182600 Helm IRLFL10 Finn Lynch accepted Incomplete
ITA ITA188953 Helm ITAGC55 Giovanni Coccoluto accepted approved
ITA ITA 206209 Helm ITAZG1 Zeno Gregorin accepted approved
JPN JPN 208000 Helm JPNKS28 Kazumasa Segawa accepted approved
JPN jpn 202618 Helm JPNYK9 Yuichiro Kitamura accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 208222 Helm JPNAH4 Ao HIGUCHI accepted approved
MAS MAS 206032 Helm MASKN1 Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy accepted approved
MNE MNE 210014 Helm MNEIL1 Igor Les accepted approved
NOR NOR 201111 Helm NORHT2 Hermann Tomasgaard accepted approved
NOR NOR-201382 Helm NORMM5 Mathias Mollatt accepted approved
RUS 202692 Helm RUSSK11 Sergey Komissarov accepted Incomplete
RUS RUS 171513 Helm RUSMN2 Maxim Nikolaev accepted approved
SIN SIN205776 Helm SINMW1 Mark Wong accepted approved
SWE SWE 210196 Helm SWEAK10 Anders Karlsson accepted approved
SWE SWE 207831 Helm SWEMM6 Marcus Magnusson accepted approved
SWE SWE 204304 Helm SWEWK1 Wilhelm Kark accepted Incomplete
SWE SWE203884 Helm SWEEA20 Emil Alnebeck accepted approved
SWE SWE 208878 Helm SWEEL14 Erik Lindsten accepted approved
TPE TPE 206217 Helm TPECH4 Hsiu-Chuan Chiang accepted approved
TPE TPE 206215 Helm TPEYC4 YuChih Cheng accepted Incomplete  
UKR UKR 204532 Helm UKRGP1 Georgii Paches accepted approved
Total: 40

RS:X - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
BRA Helm BRAMF22 Marcelo Ferraresi Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNMG3 Mengfan Gao Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNPW1 Pu Wang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNBY1 Bing Ye Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNZS5 zhenhong Shi Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNJM2 Jiancheng Ma Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNZW8 Zhihao Wang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNZZ4 ZHICHAO ZHANG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNJZ10 Jiaming Zhang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNZD2 ZHAOGUAN DONG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNFG3 Yifan Guo Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNCZ5 Chaoli Zeng Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNTL2 TAO LI Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNJW3 Jiamao Wu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNXW5 Xia WU Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNZL5 Zhiwei LIN Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNCL5 Chunzhuang Liu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
KOR KOR 71 Helm KORTL1 Tae Hoon Lee accepted Incomplete
Total: 18

470 - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
CHN Helm CHNXW1 Xiaoli Wang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNXX1 Xiaomei Xu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNMW1 Mengxi Wei Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNXH5 Xian He Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNYZ16 YUCHEN ZHANG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNLZ5 Lu Zhang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNXJ4 XINYU JIANG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNRJ2 rui jiang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNNZ3 Nan Zhang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNJL6 Jiaxin Li Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
CHN Helm CHNSC2 Shasha Chen Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    
HKG HKG 3 Helm HKGKT3 Kit Fong Tong accepted Incomplete
Crew HKGCY3 Chi Han Yau approved
Total: 12

49erFX - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status
Total: 0

Laser Radial - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details Payment MNA Endorsement
BLR Helm BLRTD1 Tatiana Drozdovskaya accepted Unconfirmed                  
CAN CAN 203632 Helm CANCV7 Coralie Vittecoq accepted approved
CHN Helm CHNLX2 Lijia Xu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNDZ3 Dongshuang Zhang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNNH2 Nana Hu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNMG2 Min Gu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNRY1 Rubei Yuan Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNYL20 yi xin Li Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNSY6 Shuang Yang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNZS4 Zitong Shang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNWL8 Weiyi Lu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNWH3 Wen He Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNXF2 Xin Fu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNNY1 NA YU Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNWZ5 WEN ZHAO Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNXH9 XIAOYU HU Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNST2 Shuang Tian Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNHL15 Hui Li Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNJC5 jiaming chen Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNYW5 Yajie Wang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CRO CRO 207268 Helm CROSL3 Sandra Lulić accepted Incomplete
ESP Helm ESPMR19 Martina Reino Cacho Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
FIN FIN 203033 Helm FINMM7 Monika Mikkola accepted approved
FIN FIN 195578 Helm FINEP4 Erica Partanen accepted approved
HUN HUN 207272 Helm HUNME1 Mária Érdi accepted Incomplete
MAS MAS 193112 Helm MASKM1 Khairunneeta Mohd Afendy accepted Incomplete
MAS Mas 209884 Helm MASNM6 Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif accepted Incomplete    
NED Helm NEDMB7 Marit Bouwmeester Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
NZL NZL 192281 Helm NZLSP5 Susannah Pyatt accepted Incomplete
TPE TPE 198911 Helm TPECC3 Chue-Yu Chou accepted approved
TPE TPE 163116 Helm TPEPJ1 JOU-YUN PAN accepted Incomplete
Total: 31

RS:X - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
CHN Helm CHNMZ1 Manjia Zheng Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNXY9 Xiaoqing Yu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNXH4 Xianting HUANG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNQC1 Qiubin Chen Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNYD1 Yanfen DAI Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNXL9 XIAOYAN LI Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNXJ6 Xueling Jin Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNJM1 Jiao Ma Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNHZ2 Shuijia Wang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNJD1 Jie Du Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNXF1 Xiaomei Fu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNYL6 Yunxiu Lu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNYZ13 Yahui Zheng Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNQY3 Qin Yu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNXD2 xiuxiu Ding Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNXN2 Xian Nong Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNJZ13 Jingjing Zhang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNJL14 Jing Liu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
CHN Helm CHNJW4 Jiahui Wu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
HKG Helm HKGHC1 Hei Man H V Chan accepted Unconfirmed                  
ISR Helm ISRNG3 Noga Geller Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                  
SWE SWE-6 Helm SWEFB13 Fanny Baumann accepted Incomplete
Total: 22

Nacra 17 - Fleet racing - Mixed


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status
CHN Helm CHNXY11 Xuezhe Yang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
CHN Helm CHNFY2 Feng Yin Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
CHN Helm CHNRL2 Rui Lin Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
CHN Helm CHNJS4 Junjie Shi Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Total: 4

Argentina (ARG)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men ARG 207117 Helm ARGAV3 Agustin Vidal Incatasciato accepted Incomplete

Australia (AUS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men AUS 210464 Helm AUSLE3 Luke Elliott accepted Incomplete

Austria (AUT)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men AUT 29 Helm AUTBB1 Benjamin Bildstein accepted Incomplete
Crew AUTDH1 David Hussl Unconfirmed

Belarus (BLR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status
Laser Radial Women Helm BLRTD1 Tatiana Drozdovskaya accepted Unconfirmed

Brazil (BRA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status
RS:X Men Helm BRAMF22 Marcelo Ferraresi Unconfirmed Unconfirmed

Canada (CAN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details Payment MNA Endorsement
Finn Men Helm CANTR3 Tom Ramshaw accepted Incomplete                
Laser Radial Women CAN 203632 Helm CANCV7 Coralie Vittecoq accepted approved

China, PR (CHN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status
470 Men Helm CHNHL5 Hao Lan Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Men Helm CHNZX1 Zangjun Xu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Men Helm CHNYZ18 yubai zhang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Men Helm CHNXZ5 Xiaotian ZHANG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Men Helm CHNJX3 JIAN XIANG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Men Helm CHNGF1 Guodi Fan Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Men Helm CHNMD2 Mingcheng Ding Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Men Helm CHNJZ8 jinjiang zhu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Men Helm CHNTL3 tianpeng liao Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Men Helm CHNMD3 MINGLIANG DING Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Finn Men Helm CHNLG1 Lei Gong Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Finn Men Helm CHNHC4 He Chen Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Finn Men Helm CHNXL10 XIN LI Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Finn Men Helm CHNBW1 boxuan Wang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Finn Men Helm CHNHP1 Hong Pu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Finn Men Helm CHNFJ2 Fusen Jiang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Finn Men Helm CHNBL6 bowen li Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Finn Men Helm CHNHM3 Huadong Ma Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Men Helm CHNJS1 Jian Shi Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Men Helm CHNJW6 Jianan Wu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Men Helm CHNYQ2 Yulong Qiu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Men Helm CHNNZ1 Ning Zhao Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Men Helm CHNJZ5 Jinfu ZHOU Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Men Helm CHNHC3 Huichao Chen Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Men Helm CHNYY7 Yang Yang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Men Helm CHNGL1 Guikun Lin Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Men Helm CHNYC10 YINSHENG CUI Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Men Helm CHNZW2 Zili Wang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Men Helm CHNDS2 DONGYUE SHANG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Men Helm CHNXZ7 xinsheng zhao Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNMG3 Mengfan Gao Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNPW1 Pu Wang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNBY1 Bing Ye Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNZS5 zhenhong Shi Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNJM2 Jiancheng Ma Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNZW8 Zhihao Wang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNZZ4 ZHICHAO ZHANG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNJZ10 Jiaming Zhang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNZD2 ZHAOGUAN DONG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNFG3 Yifan Guo Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNCZ5 Chaoli Zeng Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNTL2 TAO LI Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNJW3 Jiamao Wu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNXW5 Xia WU Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNZL5 Zhiwei LIN Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm CHNCL5 Chunzhuang Liu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Women Helm CHNXW1 Xiaoli Wang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Women Helm CHNXX1 Xiaomei Xu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Women Helm CHNMW1 Mengxi Wei Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Women Helm CHNXH5 Xian He Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Women Helm CHNYZ16 YUCHEN ZHANG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Women Helm CHNLZ5 Lu Zhang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Women Helm CHNXJ4 XINYU JIANG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Women Helm CHNRJ2 rui jiang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Women Helm CHNNZ3 Nan Zhang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Women Helm CHNJL6 Jiaxin Li Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
470 Women Helm CHNSC2 Shasha Chen Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNLX2 Lijia Xu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNDZ3 Dongshuang Zhang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNNH2 Nana Hu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNMG2 Min Gu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNRY1 Rubei Yuan Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNYL20 yi xin Li Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNSY6 Shuang Yang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNZS4 Zitong Shang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNWL8 Weiyi Lu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNWH3 Wen He Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNXF2 Xin Fu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNNY1 NA YU Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNWZ5 WEN ZHAO Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNXH9 XIAOYU HU Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNST2 Shuang Tian Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNHL15 Hui Li Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNJC5 jiaming chen Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CHNYW5 Yajie Wang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNMZ1 Manjia Zheng Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNXY9 Xiaoqing Yu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNXH4 Xianting HUANG Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNQC1 Qiubin Chen Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNYD1 Yanfen DAI Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNXL9 XIAOYAN LI Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNXJ6 Xueling Jin Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNJM1 Jiao Ma Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNHZ2 Shuijia Wang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNJD1 Jie Du Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNXF1 Xiaomei Fu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNYL6 Yunxiu Lu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNYZ13 Yahui Zheng Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNQY3 Qin Yu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNXD2 xiuxiu Ding Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNXN2 Xian Nong Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNJZ13 Jingjing Zhang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNJL14 Jing Liu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm CHNJW4 Jiahui Wu Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Nacra 17 Mixed Helm CHNXY11 Xuezhe Yang Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Nacra 17 Mixed Helm CHNFY2 Feng Yin Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Nacra 17 Mixed Helm CHNRL2 Rui Lin Unconfirmed Unconfirmed
Nacra 17 Mixed Helm CHNJS4 Junjie Shi Unconfirmed Unconfirmed

Chinese Taipei (TPE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men Helm TPEJH1 JUI-TE HUANG accepted Incomplete
Crew TPETK3 TE-HSIEN KANG approved
Laser Men TPE 206217 Helm TPECH4 Hsiu-Chuan Chiang accepted approved  
Laser Men TPE 206215 Helm TPEYC4 YuChih Cheng accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women TPE 198911 Helm TPECC3 Chue-Yu Chou accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women TPE 163116 Helm TPEPJ1 JOU-YUN PAN accepted Incomplete  

Croatia (CRO)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men CRO 210015 Helm CROTS1 Tonci Stipanovic accepted approved
Laser Men CRO 207268 Helm CROFJ1 Filip Jurišić accepted approved
Laser Radial Women CRO 207268 Helm CROSL3 Sandra Lulić accepted Incomplete

Cyprus (CYP)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men CYP 210017 Helm CYPPK1 Pavlos Kontides accepted Incomplete

Finland (FIN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Radial Women FIN 203033 Helm FINMM7 Monika Mikkola accepted approved
Laser Radial Women FIN 195578 Helm FINEP4 Erica Partanen accepted approved

Great Britain (GBR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men 206940 Helm GBRLC21 Lorenzo Brando Chiavarini accepted approved
Laser Men GBR 210139 Helm GBRMB112 Michael Beckett accepted approved

Hong Kong (HKG)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men HKG 32 Helm HKGST3 Sui Lun TSE accepted Incomplete
Crew HKGHC6 Ho Yin Chik approved
470 Women HKG 3 Helm HKGKT3 Kit Fong Tong accepted Incomplete
Crew HKGCY3 Chi Han Yau approved
RS:X Women Helm HKGHC1 Hei Man H V Chan accepted Unconfirmed                    

Hungary (HUN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Radial Women HUN 207272 Helm HUNME1 Mária Érdi accepted Incomplete

Ireland (IRL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men IRL 182600 Helm IRLFL10 Finn Lynch accepted Incomplete

Israel (ISR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status
RS:X Women Helm ISRNG3 Noga Geller Unconfirmed Unconfirmed

Italy (ITA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men ITA 29 Helm ITASS30 Simon Sivitz Kosuta accepted Incomplete
Crew ITAJF1 Jas Farneti approved
49er Men ITA 96 Helm ITASC23 Stefano Cherin accepted Incomplete
Laser Men ITA188953 Helm ITAGC55 Giovanni Coccoluto accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 206209 Helm ITAZG1 Zeno Gregorin accepted approved  

Japan (JPN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men JPN 8 Helm JPNNI4 Naoki Ichino accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNHT18 Hasegawa Takashi approved
470 Men JPN4600 Helm JPNSK15 Sho Kaminoki accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNTH21 Taisei Hikida approved
470 Men JPN 4585 Helm JPNDT1 Daichi Takayama accepted Incomplete  
Crew JPNNK14 naoya kimura Unconfirmed  
Laser Men JPN 208000 Helm JPNKS28 Kazumasa Segawa accepted approved  
Laser Men jpn 202618 Helm JPNYK9 Yuichiro Kitamura accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men JPN 208222 Helm JPNAH4 Ao HIGUCHI accepted approved  

Korea (KOR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
RS:X Men KOR 71 Helm KORTL1 Tae Hoon Lee accepted Incomplete

Malaysia (MAS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men MAS 206032 Helm MASKN1 Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy accepted approved
Laser Radial Women MAS 193112 Helm MASKM1 Khairunneeta Mohd Afendy accepted Incomplete
Laser Radial Women Mas 209884 Helm MASNM6 Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif accepted Incomplete    

Montenegro (MNE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men MNE 210014 Helm MNEIL1 Igor Les accepted approved

Netherlands (NED)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status
Laser Radial Women Helm NEDMB7 Marit Bouwmeester Unconfirmed Unconfirmed

New Zealand (NZL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Radial Women NZL 192281 Helm NZLSP5 Susannah Pyatt accepted Incomplete

Norway (NOR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men NOR 201111 Helm NORHT2 Hermann Tomasgaard accepted approved
Laser Men NOR-201382 Helm NORMM5 Mathias Mollatt accepted approved

Russia (RUS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men 202692 Helm RUSSK11 Sergey Komissarov accepted Incomplete
Laser Men RUS 171513 Helm RUSMN2 Maxim Nikolaev accepted approved

Singapore (SIN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men SIN205776 Helm SINMW1 Mark Wong accepted approved

South Africa (RSA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status
470 Men Helm RSAAJ1 Asenathi Jim Unconfirmed Unconfirmed

Spain (ESP)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men ESP9 Helm ESPBO1 Onan Barreiros accepted Incomplete
Laser Radial Women Helm ESPMR19 Martina Reino Cacho Unconfirmed Unconfirmed                    

Sweden (SWE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Crew Details Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men SWE 350 Helm SWECF7 Carl-Fredrik Fock accepted Incomplete
Laser Men SWE 210196 Helm SWEAK10 Anders Karlsson accepted approved  
Laser Men SWE 207831 Helm SWEMM6 Marcus Magnusson accepted approved  
Laser Men SWE 204304 Helm SWEWK1 Wilhelm Kark accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men SWE203884 Helm SWEEA20 Emil Alnebeck accepted approved  
Laser Men SWE 208878 Helm SWEEL14 Erik Lindsten accepted approved  
RS:X Women SWE-6 Helm SWEFB13 Fanny Baumann accepted Incomplete  

Ukraine (UKR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Application Status Profile Biography Social Media Passport Details Emergency Contact Boat Details Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men UKR 204532 Helm UKRGP1 Georgii Paches accepted approved
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM