The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Peter McCoy
Firstname Peter
Surname McCoy
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRPM40
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/01/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date17/07/2011
Resident Country
HometownEmsworth
Marital status
Children0
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubEmsworth Slipper Sailing Club
Yacht club locationEmsworth
CoachMatt Howard
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationPlymouth University
Campaign websitewww.petermccoy.co.uk
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM