The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Uberto Crivelli Visconti
Uberto Crivelli Visconti
Firstname Uberto
Surname Crivelli Visconti
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAUC6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/07/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date18/10/2016
Resident Country Italy
HometownRome
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCRV ITALIA
Yacht club locationNAPLES
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailita-163668@hotmail.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM