The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sven Reiger
Sven Reiger
Firstname Sven
Surname Reiger
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTSR3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/09/1974
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownWeiden/See
Marital status
Children3
Occupationself employed
Yacht clubBYC
Yacht club locationRust
CoachAlfred Pelinka
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM