The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sobral
Firstname
Surname Sobral
Nickname
NationPortugal
ISAF IDPORIS1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 25/08/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownTavira
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationTavira, Portugal
Campaign websitehttp://inessobral-186205.blogspot.com
Public Emailines_filipa.g@live.com.pt
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM