World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marcin Urbanowicz
Firstname Marcin
Surname Urbanowicz
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLMU1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/02/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownGdansk
Marital status
Children
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubSKZ Sopot
Yacht club locationSopot
CoachPrzemysław Miarczyński
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM