The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Matthew Ryder
Firstname Matthew
Surname Ryder
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANMR5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/07/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date15/08/2010
Resident Country Canada
HometownToronto, Canada
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM