The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Luke Baillie
Luke Baillie
Firstname Luke
Surname Baillie
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSLB17
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/07/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownBrisbane
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
CoachSean O'brien
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM