The Official
Website of
World Sailing


ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres
Event Details
Start Date19 April 2014
End Date26 April 2014
ISAF IDFRA201404ALA
VenueHyeres
CountryFrance
Entry NameChristine Dayon
Entry AddressFederation Francaise de Voile
 17 rue Henri Bocquillon,
 75015 Paris
Tel+ 33 1 40 60 37 03
Fax+ 33 1 40 60 37 37
Emailchristine.dayon@ffvoile.fr
Websitewww.swc.ffvoile.fr/
Registration Lists n/a
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Disabled SKUD 18 1Overall Results
Fleet racing Disabled Sonar 1Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres19 Apr 2014 - 26 Apr 2014
Laser Radial (Women) Race #1
Latest result update: 26/04/2014 13:28
MarksFDate: 21 Apr 2014
Start time: 14:25
Race status: Finished
Lead Boat01:00
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
F
1IRLIRL199417
Annalise Murphy
1
01:00
1
2BLRBLR204706
Tatiana Drozdovskaya
 2
3TURTUR202611
Nazli Donertas
 3
4AUSAUS203769
Ashley Stoddart
 4
5NEDNED204276
Marit Bouwmeester
 5
6NZLNZL202441
Sara Winther
 6
7CZECZE202635
Veronika Kozelska Fenclova
 7
8ESTEST184768
Anna Pohlak
 8
9BRABRA175473
Fernanda Decnop Coelho
 9
10FRAFRA205321
Marie Bolou
 10
11SWESWE199052
Lovisa Karlsson
 11
12FRAFRA204062
Pernelle Michon
 12
13SWESWE202659
Josefin Olsson
 13
14CHNCHN201111
Dongshuang Zhang
 14
15ITAITA204262
Joyce Floridia
 15
16NEDNED204280
Maxime Jonker
 16
17UKRUKR204534
Sofiia Larycheva
 17
18SINSIN186755
Elizabeth Yin
 18
19CHNCHN201910
Nana Hu
 19
20NEDNED203184
Dewi Couvert
 20
21CZECZE196989
Marketa Audyova
 21
22NEDNED204273
Daphne van der Vaart
 22
23BRABRA175367
Odile Ginaid
 23
24GERGER205276
Constanze Stolz
 24
25LTULTU202781
Viktorija Andrulyte
 25
26FINFIN200655
Niki Blässar
 26
27RUSRUS190357
Ekaterina Morgun
 27
28NZLNZL206030
Alexandra Nightingale
 28
29DENDEN198297
Sofie Slotsgaard
 29
30GERGER204202
Pauline Liebig
 30
31DENDEN199071
Celine Carlsen
 31
32CROCRO197294
Sandra Lulić
 32
33BULBUL180278
Stefani Muzakova
 33
34SWESWE200669
Klara Wester
 34
35POLPOL200987
Anna Brzozowska
 35
36GERGER200060
Sophie-marie Ertelt
 36
37LTULTU204556
Aukse Dvileviciute
 37
38SRBSRB183980
Ksenija Joksimovic
 38
41CHNCHN201213
Min Gu
 41
UFD
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM