AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
12 December 2018
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
70
Lars HUECKSTAEDT
Germany7074439
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
12 December 2018704439
17 October 2018704439
12 September 2018604637
15 August 2018485151
11 July 2018554884
13 June 2018564884
16 May 2018564884
13 April 2018594873
14 March 2018624748
17 January 2018764436
20 December 2017754436
15 November 2017754436
18 October 20171033525
13 September 20171083444
16 August 20171322953
12 July 20171203178
14 June 20171213178
17 May 20171263178
12 April 20171183388
15 March 20171343137
15 February 20171752513
14 December 20161732513
16 November 20161692513
19 October 20161682513
28 September 20161792489
24 August 20161343152
13 July 20161163579
22 June 20161083689
18 May 2016973977
13 April 2016804566
16 March 2016774691
3 February 2016724862
18 November 2015724862
14 October 2015754862
9 September 2015854399
12 August 2015884399
22 July 2015904354
17 June 2015884573
15 April 2015635353
18 February 2015595571
10 December 2014535571
12 November 2014475832
15 October 2014465832
13 August 2014505697
16 July 2014505697
18 June 2014495697
14 May 2014545191
16 April 2014594909
12 February 2014774358
11 December 2013784358
30 October 2013694501
25 September 2013774349
28 August 2013754614
10 July 2013754823
19 June 2013635060
15 May 2013844373
17 April 2013824373
6 February 2013944388
5 December 2012944388
31 October 20121263631
26 September 20121233591
22 August 20121044051
18 July 2012944431
13 June 2012894644
16 May 2012894644
18 April 2012894644
14 March 2012864754
8 February 2012844754
11 January 2012864754
23 November 2011894754
12 October 20111134228
7 September 20111453759
4 August 20111383857
6 July 20111813226
18 May 20111663385
30 March 20111523606
2 February 20111503606
8 December 20101184188
27 October 20101254188
15 September 20101903060
4 August 20102012972
21 July 20102013017
9 June 20102172801
19 May 20102282767
7 April 20102242771
10 March 20102462469
10 February 20102442469
9 December 20092282469
28 October 20092322469
16 September 20092442469
5 August 20093361830
8 July 20093471758
13 May 20095181053
1 April 2009938414
4 March 2009956414
28 January 2009944414
17 December 2008951414
29 October 2008943414
17 September 2008157290
30 July 2008158190
25 June 2008157490
14 May 2008154590
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM