An Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

www.sailing.org/olympics
Olympic Games
27 July - 12 August 2012
The Official International Sailing Federation Olympic Games Website
London 2012

Sailors Qualified

The following sailors have been confirmed to ISAF by their Member National Authority (MNA) as competing in the 2012 Olympic Sailing Competition.
Name Country Event Gender Races Latest Position
Agrafioti Anna GRE Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 33
Ahun Johannes EST RS:X Male 11 / 11 30
Ainslie Ben GBR Finn Male 11 / 11 1
Akrout Youssef TUN Laser Male 10 / 11 45
Alabau Marina ESP RS:X Female 11 / 11 1
Aldana Andrea GUA Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 32
Aleh Jo NZL 470 Female 11 / 11 1
Alsogaray Julio ARG Laser Male 10 / 11 11
Andrade Francisco Rebello De POR 49er Male 16 / 16 8
Angilella Giuseppe ITA 49er Male 16 / 16 9
Baldassari Filippo ITA Finn Male 11 / 11 22
Barbachan Ana Luiza BRA 470 Female 11 / 11 6
Barreiros Onan ESP 470 Male 11 / 11 11
Bask Kalle FIN 49er Male 16 / 16 7
Baumann Hannes GER 49er Male 16 / 16 11
Bazyuk Tatiana RUS RS:X Female 11 / 11 25
Belcher Friederike GER 470 Female 11 / 11 8
Belcher Mathew AUS 470 Male 11 / 11 1
Berecz Zsombor HUN Laser Male 10 / 11 21
Berkhout Lobke NED 470 Female 11 / 11 3
Bernaz Jean Baptiste FRA Laser Male 10 / 11 10
Bernotas Juozas LTU RS:X Male 11 / 11 12
Bertrand Elodie FRA Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 6
Bes Annemieke NED Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 8
Betanzos Berta ESP 470 Female 11 / 11 10
Biehl Graham USA 470 Male 11 / 11 14
Birgmark Daniel SWE Finn Male 11 / 11 9
Bithell Stuart GBR 470 Male 11 / 11 2
Bjorn Tyler CAN Star Male 11 / 11 12
Boidin Susanne DEN Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 10
Bontemps Julien FRA RS:X Male 11 / 11 5
Boonsawad Ek THA RS:X Male 11 / 11 33
Borysov Olexsiy UKR Finn Male 11 / 11 19
Bos-De Koning Marcelien NED Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 8
Bouwmeester Marit NED Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 2
Brauchli Yannick SUI 470 Male 11 / 11 16
Brugger Nathalie SUI Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 14
Bualong Keerati THA Laser Male 10 / 11 48
Burling Peter NZL 49er Male 16 / 16 2
Burrows David IRL Star Male 11 / 11 10
Buskila Vered ISR 470 Female 11 / 11 15
Cakir Mustafa TUR Laser Male 10 / 11 39
Calabrese Lucas ARG 470 Male 11 / 11 3
Capozzi Deborah USA Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 5
Cariolou Andreas CYP RS:X Male 11 / 11 17
Carmo Sara POR Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 28
Carranza Saroli Cecilia ARG Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 21
Casey Brendan AUS Finn Male 11 / 11 13
Cebrian Alicia ESP Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 11
Cerne Teja SLO 470 Female 11 / 11 18
Chan Hei Man Hayley Victoria HKG RS:X Female 11 / 11 12
Chang Hao TPE RS:X Male 11 / 11 35
Cheng Colin SIN Laser Male 10 / 11 15
Chimonas Evangelos GRE Laser Male 10 / 11 26
CHO SungMin KOR 470 Male 11 / 11 22
Christidis Stéphane FRA 49er Male 16 / 16 6
Cinar Ates TUR 470 Male 11 / 11 24
Cinar Deniz TUR 470 Male 11 / 11 24
Clapcich Francesca ITA Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 19
Clark Amanda USA 470 Female 11 / 11 9
Clark Saskia GBR 470 Female 11 / 11 2
Clarke Richard CAN Star Male 11 / 11 12
Cohen Gil ISR 470 Female 11 / 11 15
Conti Giulia ITA 470 Female 11 / 11 5
Cook Gordon CAN 49er Male 16 / 16 16
Coster Kalle NED 470 Male 11 / 11 12
Coster Sven NED 470 Male 11 / 11 12
Crane Rob USA Laser Male 10 / 11 29
Crisp Jessica AUS RS:X Female 11 / 11 11
Cupac Petar CRO 49er Male 16 / 16 17
Curtis Nina AUS Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 2
Dahlberg Anton SWE 470 Male 11 / 11 10
de la Fuente Juan ARG 470 Male 11 / 11 3
De Maria Enrico SUI Star Male 11 / 11 13
Del Solar Matias CHI Laser Male 10 / 11 32
Delle Moana GER RS:X Female 11 / 11 5
Delle - Karth Nico AUT 49er Male 16 / 16 4
Dempsey Nick GBR RS:X Male 11 / 11 2
Deng Daokun CHN 470 Male 11 / 11 20
DESPRAT-LERALE Damien MON Laser Male 10 / 11 46
Detre Diana HUN RS:X Female 11 / 11 18
Dimou Dionisis GRE 49er Male 16 / 16 20
Doi Manami JPN Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 31
Domingos Afonso POR Star Male 11 / 11 15
Donertas Nazli Cagla TUR Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 29
Douglas Gregory CAN Finn Male 11 / 11 15
Drozdovskaya Tatiana BLR Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 15
Dube Danielle CAN Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 27
Dukic Milivoj MNE Laser Male 10 / 11 30
Düring Niclas SWE 49er Male 16 / 16 10
Dyen Manu FRA 49er Male 16 / 16 6
Echegoyen Tamara ESP Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 1
Edelman Nufar ISR Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 30
Eide Marthe NOR Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 23
Elias Calles Tania MEX Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 10
Ericson Lisa SWE 470 Female 11 / 11 19
Espey James IRL Laser Male 10 / 11 36
Esposito Federico ITA RS:X Male 11 / 11 34
Fantela Sime CRO 470 Male 11 / 11 6
Fatih Brian USA Star Male 11 / 11 7
Fenclova Veronika Kozelska CZE Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 9
Fernandez Gaztañaga Xabier ESP 49er Male 16 / 16 12
Flanigan Scott IRL 470 Male 11 / 11 23
Fleischer Sebastian DEN RS:X Male 11 / 11 29
Flores Daniel VEN RS:X Male 11 / 11 31
Foglia Alejandro Jose URU Laser Male 10 / 11 8
Foglia Andrea URU Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 38
Follmann Patrick GER 470 Male 11 / 11 13
Fontes Bruno BRA Laser Male 10 / 11 13
Freitas Bernardo POR 49er Male 16 / 16 8
Freitas Patricia BRA RS:X Female 11 / 11 13
Gabrielsson Astrid SWE 470 Female 11 / 11 19
Gadorfalvi Aron HUN RS:X Male 11 / 11 25
Garos Vincent FRA 470 Male 11 / 11 7
Geritzer Andreas AUT Laser Male 10 / 11 20
Geron Mathilde FRA 470 Female 11 / 11 4
Gerz Ferdinand GER 470 Male 11 / 11 13
Girke Nikola CAN RS:X Female 11 / 11 10
Goltz Franziska GER Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 26
Gonçalves Rita POR Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 11
Gong Lei CHN Finn Male 11 / 11 24
Gonzalez Diego CHI 470 Male 11 / 11 27
Goodison Paul GBR Laser Male 10 / 11 7
Grez Ahrens Benjamin CHI 470 Male 11 / 11 27
Grillo Santiago COL RS:X Male 11 / 11 37
Groeneveld Renee NED Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 8
Grotelueschen Simon GER Laser Male 10 / 11 6
Ha Jeemin KOR Laser Male 10 / 11 24
Habash Ahmed EGY RS:X Male 11 / 11 38
Hall Farrah USA RS:X Female 11 / 11 20
Hansen Jenna NZL Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 9
Harada Ryunosuke JPN 470 Male 11 / 11 18
Harrysson Lotta SWE Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 12
Hausser Romuald SUI 470 Male 11 / 11 16
Hazard Stephanie NZL Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 9
Hernandez Javier ESP Laser Male 10 / 11 12
Hestbaek Michael DEN Star Male 11 / 11 11
Hmeljak Karlo SLO Laser Male 10 / 11 31
Hogh-Christensen Jonas DEN Finn Male 11 / 11 2
Huang Xufeng CHN 470 Female 11 / 11 11
Hudson Roger RSA 470 Male 11 / 11 26
Ignatev Ilia KGZ Laser Male 10 / 11 49
Jensen Iain AUS 49er Male 16 / 16 1
Jim Asenathi RSA 470 Male 11 / 11 26
Kadelbach Kathrin GER 470 Female 11 / 11 8
Källström Malin SWE Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 12
Kampouridis Panagiotis GRE 470 Male 11 / 11 19
Kanerva Silja FIN Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 3
Karpak Deniss EST Finn Male 11 / 11 11
Kaynar Alican TUR Finn Male 11 / 11 18
Kirkland Alexander BER 49er Male 16 / 16 19
Kirkland Jesse BER 49er Male 16 / 16 19
Kjellberg Anna SWE Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 12
Kleen Frithjof GER Star Male 11 / 11 6
Kliger Gideon ISR 470 Male 11 / 11 15
Kljakovic Gaspic Ivan CRO Finn Male 11 / 11 5
Koch Henriette DEN 470 Female 11 / 11 16
Kokkalanis Byron GRE RS:X Male 11 / 11 6
Kolev Yoan BUL RS:X Male 11 / 11 26
Kolodzinski Pawel POL 49er Male 16 / 16 13
Kondo Yoshida Ai JPN 470 Female 11 / 11 14
Konstantinova-Bontemps Irina BUL RS:X Female 11 / 11 22
Kontides Pavlos CYP Laser Male 10 / 11 2
Korzits Lee-El ISR RS:X Female 11 / 11 6
Kostiw Adriana BRA Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 25
Kostov Pavle CRO 49er Male 16 / 16 17
Kudryashov Valeriy UKR Laser Male 10 / 11 44
Kula Piotr POL Finn Male 11 / 11 16
Kusznierewicz Mateusz POL Star Male 11 / 11 8
Lang Peter DEN 49er Male 16 / 16 3
Lavicky Karel CZE RS:X Male 11 / 11 36
Leboucher Pierre FRA 470 Male 11 / 11 7
Lecointre Camille FRA 470 Female 11 / 11 4
Lee Tae Hoon KOR RS:X Male 11 / 11 15
Lehtinen Lauri FIN 49er Male 16 / 16 7
Lehtinen Silja FIN Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 3
Leigh Michael CAN 470 Male 11 / 11 25
Leroy Claire FRA Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 6
Leung Ho Tsun HKG RS:X Male 11 / 11 13
Lewis Andrew TTO Laser Male 10 / 11 37
Li Ling CHN RS:X Female 11 / 11 14
Lihan Sarah USA 470 Female 11 / 11 9
Lima Gustavo POR Laser Male 10 / 11 22
Lindfors Mattias FIN Laser Male 10 / 11 33
Lindgren Joonas FIN 470 Male 11 / 11 21
Lindgren Niklas FIN 470 Male 11 / 11 21
Lisovenko Igor RUS Laser Male 10 / 11 27
Lobato Mariana POR Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 11
Lobert Jonathan FRA Finn Male 11 / 11 3
Loof Fredrik SWE Star Male 11 / 11 1
López Becker Jazmin ARG RS:X Female 11 / 11 23
Lovrovic Dan CRO Star Male 11 / 11 16
Lovrovic Jr Marin CRO Star Male 11 / 11 16
Lowden Hunter CAN 49er Male 16 / 16 16
Lush Annie GBR Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 7
Lygoe Beth LCA Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 37
Macgregor Kate GBR Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 7
Macgregor Lucy GBR Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 7
Maegli Aguero Juan Ignacio GUA Laser Male 10 / 11 9
Maier Michael CZE Finn Male 11 / 11 21
Makino Yukio JPN 49er Male 16 / 16 18
Marazzi Flavio SUI Star Male 11 / 11 13
Marenic Igor CRO 470 Male 11 / 11 6
Marinho Álvaro POR 470 Male 11 / 11 8
Martinez de Lizarduy Iker ESP 49er Male 16 / 16 12
Maslivets Olga UKR RS:X Female 11 / 11 4
Mcgovern Matthew IRL 49er Male 16 / 16 14
Mcnay Stuart USA 470 Male 11 / 11 14
Meldgaard Pedersen Lotte DEN Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 10
Melleby Eivind NOR Star Male 11 / 11 4
Melo Frederico POR Star Male 11 / 11 15
Mendelblatt Mark USA Star Male 11 / 11 7
Miarczynski Przemyslaw POL RS:X Male 11 / 11 3
Micol Giovanna ITA 470 Female 11 / 11 5
Mier y Teran David MEX RS:X Male 11 / 11 32
Mihelic Tina CRO Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 17
Milevicius Rokas LTU Laser Male 10 / 11 42
Mills Hannah GBR 470 Female 11 / 11 2
Mitakis Ioannis GRE Finn Male 11 / 11 14
Mohd Afendy Khairulnizam MAS Laser Male 10 / 11 47
Monsegur Consuelo ARG 470 Female 11 / 11 13
Montemayor Ricardo MEX Laser Male 10 / 11 38
Moore Trevor USA 49er Male 16 / 16 15
Morrison Stephen GBR 49er Male 16 / 16 5
Mrak Tina SLO 470 Female 11 / 11 18
Mratovic Luka CRO RS:X Male 11 / 11 21
Multala Sari FIN Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 7
Murdoch Andrew NZL Laser Male 10 / 11 5
Murphy Annalise IRL Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 4
Myrgren Rasmus SWE Laser Male 10 / 11 3
Neves Diana POR Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 11
NINCEVIC Enia CRO 470 Female 11 / 11 17
Nirkko Tapio FIN Finn Male 11 / 11 10
Noceti-Klepacka Zofia POL RS:X Female 11 / 11 3
Norregaard Allan DEN 49er Male 16 / 16 3
Nunes Miguel POR 470 Male 11 / 11 8
O'Bryan Vandemoer Molly USA Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 5
O'Leary Peter IRL Star Male 11 / 11 10
Oberemko Maksym UKR RS:X Male 11 / 11 23
Ogar Jolanta POL 470 Female 11 / 11 12
Olesen Claus DEN Star Male 11 / 11 11
Oliveira Fernanda BRA 470 Female 11 / 11 6
Olsson Josefin SWE Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 18
Östling Sebastian SWE 470 Male 11 / 11 10
Outteridge Nathan AUS 49er Male 16 / 16 1
Owens Ger IRL 470 Male 11 / 11 23
Pacheco Tara ESP 470 Female 11 / 11 10
Page Malcolm AUS 470 Male 11 / 11 1
Papadopoulos Efstathios GRE 470 Male 11 / 11 19
PAPATHANASIOU Amilios GRE Star Male 11 / 11 14
Park Gunwoo KOR 470 Male 11 / 11 22
Pastor Lafuente Ivan ESP RS:X Male 11 / 11 16
Pateniotis Michalis GRE 49er Male 16 / 16 20
Patience Luke GBR 470 Male 11 / 11 2
Pedersen Petter Morland NOR Star Male 11 / 11 4
Pepper Hamish NZL Star Male 11 / 11 5
Percy Iain GBR Star Male 11 / 11 2
Petäjä-Sirén Tuuli FIN RS:X Female 11 / 11 2
Picon Charline FRA RS:X Female 11 / 11 8
Plavsic Zachary CAN RS:X Male 11 / 11 8
Pohlak Anna EST Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 35
Polichtchouk Dmitri RUS RS:X Male 11 / 11 20
Ponsot Pierre-Alexis FRA Star Male 11 / 11 9
Postma Pieter-Jan NED Finn Male 11 / 11 4
Powrie Polly NZL 470 Female 11 / 11 1
Prada Bruno BRA Star Male 11 / 11 3
Price Olivia AUS Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 2
Przybytek Lukasz POL 49er Male 16 / 16 13
Pumariega Angela ESP Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 1
Puusta Ingrid EST RS:X Female 11 / 11 15
Pyatt Susannah NZL Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 9
Quintero Andrey COL Laser Male 10 / 11 40
Railey Paige USA Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 8
Railey Zach USA Finn Male 11 / 11 12
Rammo Karl-Martin EST Laser Male 10 / 11 18
Ramsay Luke CAN 470 Male 11 / 11 25
Raudaschl Florian AUT Finn Male 11 / 11 23
Rechichi Elise AUS 470 Female 11 / 11 7
Regolo Michele ITA Laser Male 10 / 11 35
Reichsteaedter Florian AUT 470 Male 11 / 11 9
Resch Nikolaus AUT 49er Male 16 / 16 4
Reutemann Mariano ARG RS:X Male 11 / 11 11
Rhodes Ben GBR 49er Male 16 / 16 5
Rindom Anne-Marie DEN Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 13
Riou Marie FRA Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 6
Rodrigues João POR RS:X Male 11 / 11 14
Rohart Xavier FRA Star Male 11 / 11 9
Roller Mayumi ISV Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 40
Rondelez Sigrid BEL RS:X Female 11 / 11 17
Ruiz Jose Miguel VEN Laser Male 10 / 11 41
Ruth Kristian NOR Laser Male 10 / 11 16
S Borges-Mendelblatt Carolina USA RS:X Female 11 / 11 26
Salminen Max SWE Star Male 11 / 11 1
Santos Ricardo BRA RS:X Male 11 / 11 9
Sarmiento Aaron ESP 470 Male 11 / 11 11
Saunders Jason NZL 470 Male 11 / 11 5
Schadewaldt Tobias GER 49er Male 16 / 16 11
Scheidt Robert BRA Star Male 11 / 11 3
Schierup Thorbjoern DEN Laser Male 10 / 11 19
Schimak Eva-Maria AUT 470 Female 11 / 11 20
Schmid Matthias AUT 470 Male 11 / 11 9
Schmidt Paloma PER Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 39
Schmidt Tina DEN Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 10
Seaton Ryan IRL 49er Male 16 / 16 14
Sela Eran ISR 470 Male 11 / 11 15
Sensini Alessandra ITA RS:X Female 11 / 11 9
Sesto María Fernanda ARG 470 Female 11 / 11 13
Shaw Bryony GBR RS:X Female 11 / 11 7
Sheremetyev Maxim RUS 470 Male 11 / 11 17
Sheremetyev Mikhail RUS 470 Male 11 / 11 17
shi jian CHN Laser Male 10 / 11 43
Shnitko Svetlana RUS Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 34
Sibello Gianfranco ITA 49er Male 16 / 16 9
Simpson Andrew GBR Star Male 11 / 11 2
Skarlatou Angeliki GRE RS:X Female 11 / 11 16
Skornyakov Eduard RUS Finn Male 11 / 11 17
Skrzypulec Agnieszka POL 470 Female 11 / 11 12
Skudina Ekaterina RUS Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 4
Slater Dan NZL Finn Male 11 / 11 7
Slingsby Tom AUS Laser Male 10 / 11 1
Snow-Hansen Paul NZL 470 Male 11 / 11 5
Sommer Lene DEN 470 Female 11 / 11 16
stalstrom jannicke NOR RS:X Female 11 / 11 19
Stanjek Robert GER Star Male 11 / 11 6
Stauffacher Richard SUI RS:X Male 11 / 11 10
Steyaert Sarah FRA Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 16
Stipanović Tonci CRO Laser Male 10 / 11 4
Storck Erik USA 49er Male 16 / 16 15
Stowell Belinda AUS 470 Female 11 / 11 7
Sunaga Yuki JPN RS:X Female 11 / 11 21
Syuzeva Elena RUS Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 4
Tabata Wakako JPN 470 Female 11 / 11 14
Takahashi Kenji JPN 49er Male 16 / 16 18
Tansai Napalai THA RS:X Female 11 / 11 24
Teply Viktor CZE Laser Male 10 / 11 28
Thompson Cy ISV Laser Male 10 / 11 25
Tobin Jon-Paul NZL RS:X Male 11 / 11 7
Tomizawa Makoto JPN RS:X Male 11 / 11 28
Toro Sofia ESP Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 1
Trujillo Villar Rafa ESP Finn Male 11 / 11 8
Tsotras Antonis GRE Star Male 11 / 11 14
Tuke Blair NZL 49er Male 16 / 16 2
Tunnicliffe Anna USA Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 5
TURNER Jim NZL Star Male 11 / 11 5
Vadlau Lara AUT 470 Female 11 / 11 20
Van Aanholt Philipine AHO Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 36
Van Acker Evi BEL Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 3
Van Laer Wannes BEL Laser Male 10 / 11 34
Van Rijsselberge Dorian NED RS:X Male 11 / 11 1
van Schaardenburg Rutger NED Laser Male 10 / 11 14
Volungeviciute Scheidt Gintare LTU Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 6
von Geijer Jonas SWE 49er Male 16 / 16 10
Vorobeva Elena RUS Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 4
Wang Aichen CHN RS:X Male 11 / 11 18
Wang Weidong CHN 470 Male 11 / 11 20
Wang Xiaoli CHN 470 Female 11 / 11 11
Wang-Hansen Sebastian NOR RS:X Male 11 / 11 24
Weinzieher Anna POL Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 22
Weir Krystal AUS Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 12
Westerhof Lisa NED 470 Female 11 / 11 3
Whitty Lucinda AUS Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 2
Wilhelm Toni GER RS:X Male 11 / 11 4
Williams Helema COK Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 41
Willis Robert USA RS:X Male 11 / 11 22
Winther Sara NZL Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 20
Wright David CAN Laser Male 10 / 11 23
Wulff Mikaela FIN Elliott 6m Female 3 / 3 3
Xu Lijia CHN Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 1
Yin Elizabeth SIN Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 24
Yoshida Yugo JPN 470 Male 11 / 11 18
Young Alison GBR Laser Radial Female 11 / 11 5
Zandonã Gabrio ITA 470 Male 11 / 11 4
Zarif Jorge João BRA Finn Male 11 / 11 20
Zbogar Vasilij SLO Finn Male 11 / 11 6
Zhukavets Mikalai BLR RS:X Male 11 / 11 27
Ziemiński Kacper POL Laser Male 10 / 11 17
Zubari Shahar ISR RS:X Male 11 / 11 19
Zucchetti Pietro ITA 470 Male 11 / 11 4
Zupan Romana CRO 470 Female 11 / 11 17
Zycki Dominik POL Star Male 11 / 11 8
Live Sailing
Tweets
  • London 2012
  • Overall
Other News
Facebook
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM