The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Thomas Hacklin
Firstname Thomas
Surname Hacklin
Nickname
NationFinland
ISAF IDFINTH2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/10/1978
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date11/06/2014
Resident Country Finland
HometownTurku
Marital status
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubAiristo Segelsällskap i Åbo r.f.
Yacht club locationTurku
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailthomas.hacklin@spv.fi
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM