AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Steven Natvig
Firstname Steven
Surname Natvig
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSASN13
Gender Male
Date of Birth 04/05/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date21/09/2017
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsteven_natvig@hotmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM