The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
RYAN ERIC MINTH
RYAN ERIC MINTH
Firstname RYAN ERIC
Surname MINTH
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSARM3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/10/1966
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence New York
HometownNew York, New York USA
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationPrincipal, C-vane Sailing
Yacht clubCentral Park Sailing Association
Yacht club locationNew York, New York USA
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBBA, Marketing - University of Texas
Campaign websitehttp://c-vane.com
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM