The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Patrik Johansson
Firstname Patrik
Surname Johansson
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEPJ1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/02/1983
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubGKSS
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationeconomics
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM