The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Daniel Wallberg
Firstname Daniel
Surname Wallberg
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEDW1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/06/1979
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Sweden
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubGKSS Royal Gothenborg YC
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationbachelor of science
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM