The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nikola
Firstname Nikola
Surname
Nickname
NationSlovakia
ISAF IDSVKNO1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 05/04/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownSlovakia
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubYacht Club Martin
Yacht club locationYacht Club Martin, Slovakia
CoachMartin Ocenas, Slovakia
Coached since1995
Languages spoken
Educationbasic school
Campaign website
Public Emailnikola470@post.sk
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM