The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tomaz COPI
Firstname Tomaz
Surname COPI
Nickname
NationSlovenia
ISAF IDSLOTC2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 02/07/1970
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/06/2014
Residence Portoroz
HometownPortoroz, Slovenia
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationSailing
Yacht clubYacht Club Portoroz
Yacht club locationPortoroz, Slovenia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationing.of transport
Campaign website
Public Emailtomazcopi@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM