The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Dawn Xiaodan Liu
Firstname Dawn Xiaodan
Surname Liu
Nickname
NationSingapore
ISAF IDSINDL2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 05/02/1987
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownSingapore
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubNational Sailing Centre
Yacht club locationSingapore
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaillilginger_384@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM