The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Maja Czarniawska
Firstname Maja
Surname Czarniawska
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLMC2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 26/03/1980
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/11/2007
Residence
HometownGdansk
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club locationGdansk
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmaja@sails.pl
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM