The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Matt Coutts
Firstname Matt
Surname Coutts
Nickname
NationNew Zealand
ISAF IDNZLMC2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/04/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date30/05/2013
Resident Country New Zealand
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubMurrays Bay Sailing Club
Yacht club locationNorth Shore, Auckland, NZ
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailcoutts1178@hotmail.com
 
Aus Nationals 06
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM