The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Antonio Cozzolino
Firstname Antonio
Surname Cozzolino
Nickname
NationNew Zealand
ISAF IDNZLAC1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/01/1987
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Auckland
HometownAuckland, New Zealand
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club locationAuckland
Coach
Coached since2001
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM