The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Arie van Harwegen den Breems
Firstname Arie
Surname van Harwegen den Breems
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDAV5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/02/1960
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationFine Art Dealer
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM