The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Wai Man Chan
Firstname Wai Man
Surname Chan
Nickname
NationHong Kong
ISAF IDHKGWC1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 15/10/1984
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence hong kong
HometownStanley
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubWAHK
Yacht club location
CoachSam Wong , HKG
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailhkg26_man@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM