The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Efstratios Kosmoglou
Firstname Efstratios
Surname Kosmoglou
Nickname
NationGreece
ISAF IDGRESK3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/06/1986
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownPeraia
Marital statussingle
Children0
OccupationUniversity Student
Yacht clubSailing Club of Thermaikos Coast
Yacht club locationPeraia, Thessaloniki
Coach-
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationPhysical Education Instructor
Campaign website
Public Emailstratos_Kosmoglou16@yahoo.com
 
Tornado
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM