The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Steffen Naumann
Firstname Steffen
Surname Naumann
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERSN1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 04/04/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSegler Club Gohia
Yacht club locationBerlin
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM