The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Philipp Kadelbach
Firstname Philipp
Surname Kadelbach
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERPK2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 25/01/1974
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date08/04/2005
Residence Berlin
HometownBerlin
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationLawyer
Yacht clubVerein Seglerhaus am Wannsee
Yacht club locationBerlin
CoachFrank Butzmann
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationLaw
Campaign websitewww.matchklub.de
Public Emailphilipp@kadelbach.de
 
Berlin Championship Streamline 2002
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM